Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 13: Women 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
McGahie, Kaitlin
31.16
8/4
29.13
1
17
UC02
Weinberger, Elisabeth
29.96
9/5
30.18
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Aubin, Alana
29.64
10/9
29.13
1
17
GBM
Trutor, Kristine
29.48
10/8
29.50
2
15
NSY
Nihan, Lianne
29.25
10/3
30.36
3
14
UCLB
Day, Lindsay
34.82
6/3
32.43
4
13
WAM
Caron, Danielle
33.00
7/7
32.44
5
12
OAKS
Maietta, Lauren
33.30
7/8
32.52
6
11
UC02
Kalsow, Andrea
34.50
6/7
33.60
7
10
CRM
Levenstein, Katherine
35.00
6/2
34.63
8
9
WMW
Woodward, Anna
39.00
4/6
36.95
9
8
CRM
Salcedo, Mary
40.00
4/7
38.11
10
7
WAM
White, Jessica
57.67
2/1
53.17
11
6
NMEG
Dombrowski, Sarah
32.19
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Lee, Alexandra
28.71
10/6
29.34
1
17
SWMR
Rauschert, Lisa
30.00
9/3
31.28
2
15
CRM
Howell, Ginger
31.67
8/7
31.51
3
14
CONN
Bernstein, Heather
32.82
7/4
31.99
4
13
CONN
Zelek, Michelle
36.00
6/9
32.40
5
12
GBM
Seger, Kerri
28.00
10/5
34.45
6
11
CONN
Guglielmo, Nicole
36.00
6/1
35.68
7
10
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
37.00
5/7
37.22
8
9
CRM
Dennison, Laura
1:03.84
1/10
1:08.70
9
8
GBM
Heath, Lauren
36.78
5/4
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
29.08
10/7
28.83
1
17
GSP
Williams, Melinda
29.90
10/10
30.36
2
15
SWMR
Nappi, Keri
30.00
9/6
30.43
3
14
HOLY
Musiak, Elena
31.09
8/6
31.99
4
13
BYB
Yaple, Megan
33.44
7/2
32.42
5
12
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
32.53
7/5
33.30
6
11
UCLB
Bradley, Katherine
39.21
4/4
38.45
7
10
GSP
Dowgiert, Angela
29.73
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
30.00
9/7
29.46
1
17
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
30.28
9/8
30.05
2
15
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
30.55
9/9
32.00
3
14
WAM
Lombardo, Seanna
30.00
9/4
33.10
4
13
UC02
Adler, Melissa
32.55
7/6
33.53
5
12
UMAC
Corley, Marie
45.00
3/8
37.92
6
11
WELL
Steere, Margaret
50.00
3/10
39.72
7
10
CONN
Sega, Ally
38.57
4/5
41.48
8
9
GSP
Baudis, Christina
34.50
6/4
NS
0
KFAC
Krolak, Carly
47.00
3/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Alonso, Laura
30.44
9/2
29.62
1
17
CONN
Fox, Amelia
28.94
10/4
30.05
2
15
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
30.77
9/10
31.08
3
14
KFAC
O'Brien, Susan
34.41
6/6
32.16
4
13
CRM
Garland, Sue
33.90
7/10
34.51
5
12
UCLB
Roskoz, Bry
38.50
5/10
37.43
6
11
NBPB
Orender, Kirsten
40.20
4/8
40.94
7
10
KFAC
Halstead, Melissa
43.03
3/3
44.56
8
9
LANE
Acevedo, Kristine
53.00
2/8
47.65
9
8
WAM
Pringle, Crystalla
1:00.00
2/10
1:02.63
10
7
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
29.50
10/2
29.48
1
17
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
32.33
8/2
32.38
2
15
MESC
Crans, Mara
34.99
6/8
33.41
3
14
WAM
Pasquale, Mary
34.00
6/5
33.72
4
13
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
33.07
7/3
33.92
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
37.44
5/3
36.54
6
11
KING
Ferrande, Lee
42.00
3/6
39.27
7
10
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
40.73
4/2
41.09
8
9
HOLY
Gannett, Wendy
45.00
3/2
44.33
9
8
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
1:04.64
1/6
48.71
10
7
GBM
Cook, Stephanie
41.92
3/5
NS
0
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
41.80
4/10
NS
0
GBM
Phillips, Tracy
32.10
8/3
NS
0
MESC
Thomas, Kay
40.04
4/3
NS
0
SRPM
Turney, Lara
1:30.00
1/4
NS
0
NEM
Beconi, Maria
1:00.00
NS
0
NMEG
Emblidge, Cecilia
33.18
NS
0
WELL
Renner, Rebecca
33.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Mareb, Karen
30.75
9/1
30.43
1
17
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
32.50
8/10
31.26
2
15
NSY
Scott, Elizabeth
32.19
8/8
32.35
3
14
GSP
Stokes, Karin
32.47
8/1
32.68
4
13
GWDM
Cheney, Jane
36.00
6/10
35.36
5
12
WCMS
Tunstall, Nancy
38.00
5/2
36.86
6
11
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
38.15
5/9
37.34
7
10
GBM
Thomas, Mary
47.00
3/9
39.18
8
9
BYB
March, Kerstin
55.00
2/9
47.09
9
8
KFAC
Rapa, Mary
51.10
2/3
48.93
10
7
CRM
Adams, Elizabeth
38.39
5/1
NS
0
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
40.84
4/9
NS
0
NEM
MacBride, Elizabeth
54.43
2/2
NS
0
SRPM
St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl
36.26
5/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NSY
Wettach, Gayle
31.00
8/5
30.81
1
17
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
32.47
8/9
32.38
2
15
PITY
Brenner, Laurie
42.99
3/7
43.23
3
14
NSY
Cassells, Sally
50.00
2/6
43.30
4
13
WAM
Morette, Corinne
1:00.00
1/5
50.76
5
12
CRM
Twomey, Maura
42.30
3/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KEEN
Feldmann, Joel
33.50
7/9
33.57
1
17
PITY
Dickson, Mary
38.00
5/8
40.58
2
15
PITY
West, Barbara
41.49
4/1
42.98
3
14
SRPM
Kraus, Rozann
50.27
2/4
47.34
4
13
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
1:30.64
1/7
1:26.83
5
12
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
36.19
5/5
NS
0
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
48.22
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
33.51
7/1
33.35
1
17
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
50.74
2/7
56.64
2
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Stephen, Mary
50.00
2/5
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home