Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 45: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ABC
Candiloro, Katie
1:30.00
4/8
1:18.23
1
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Caron, Danielle
1:25.00
5/10
1:19.52
1
17
WAM
White, Jessica
2:13.25
2/3
2:09.99
2
15
WMW
Woodward, Anna
1:30.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
McGrail, Crystie
1:17.25
5/3
1:17.25
1
17
CONN
Guglielmo, Nicole
1:36.00
3/3
1:37.85
2
15
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
1:41.40
3/1
1:43.11
3
14
ADMS
King, Sarah
2:45.00
1/5
2:34.42
4
13
CRM
Dennison, Laura
2:24.66
1/10
2:37.93
5
12
CONN
Perkins, Sarah
3:25.00
1/1
3:28.09
6
11
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
1:15.73
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
1:08.60
5/5
1:07.21
1
17
GSP
Williams, Melinda
1:14.80
5/4
1:14.64
2
15
SWMR
Winslow, Stephanie
1:25.50
4/5
1:27.45
3
14
CONN
Burns Gallagher, Kelly
1:45.94
2/6
1:42.76
4
13
SWMR
Nappi, Keri
1:16.00
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
1:16.05
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WAM
Alonso, Laura
1:19.41
5/9
1:17.45
1
17
CRM
Garland, Sue
1:34.31
3/5
1:32.84
2
15
GBM
Sandberg, Betsy
1:35.03
3/7
1:36.03
3
14
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
1:19.34
5/2
NS
0
CONN
Rinaldi, Galen
1:29.49
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
1:10.50
5/6
1:10.91
1
17
WAM
Dickson, CJ
1:25.99
4/6
1:27.31
2
15
CRM
Pasterczyk, Christine
1:30.82
4/2
1:29.02
3
14
MESC
Crans, Mara
1:33.80
4/10
1:30.91
4
13
STOW
Brynn, Charlotte
1:35.00
3/6
1:32.46
5
12
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
1:43.51
3/10
1:42.41
6
11
YNS
Freedman, Andi
1:44.00
2/5
1:42.78
7
10
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
2:23.86
2/2
2:16.20
8
9
NEM
Beconi, Maria
2:50.00
NS
0
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
1:23.68
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Tunstall, Nancy
1:35.00
3/4
1:29.48
1
17
WAM
Holland, Gail
1:28.27
4/4
1:33.34
2
15
GSP
Goodwin, Kim
1:32.51
4/1
1:33.42
3
14
CRM
Rourke, Lisa
1:31.94
4/9
1:35.08
4
13
CONN
Edison, Cheryl
1:36.73
3/8
1:36.75
5
12
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
1:41.04
3/9
1:43.09
6
11
BYB
March, Kerstin
2:05.00
2/4
2:01.66
7
10
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
2:10.00
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Twomey, Maura
1:53.94
1/4
1:50.77
1
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:19.00
5/8
1:18.05
1
17
TNT
Craffey, Eileen
1:39.23
3/2
1:49.58
2
15
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
2:10.35
2/7
2:00.79
3
14
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
4:31.05
1/6
4:23.80
4
13
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
1:33.69
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
1:24.73
5/1
1:27.22
1
17
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
2:14.82
2/8
2:50.79
2
15
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home