Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 9: Mixed 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Foley, Michael
35-39
55.99
6/4
57.40
1
20
SBM
Bethel, Zachary
25-29
1:00.00
6/5
1:00.23
1
20
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
1:02.14
6/6
1:01.99
2
17
GRA
Aceino, Margo
25-29
1:01.50
6/3
1:02.25
1
20
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:06.00
6/7
1:05.16
1
20
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
30-34
1:07.45
5/4
1:06.14
1
20
UCLA
Winchell, Katharine
18-24
1:06.00
6/1
1:06.49
1
20
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
1:05.76
6/2
1:06.78
1
20
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
18-24
1:10.95
5/6
1:07.77
1
20
NOVA
Golden, Spencer
50-54
1:06.00
6/8
1:07.91
1
20
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
1:20.00
4/8
1:08.23
2
17
TCC
Jung, Gregory
50-54
1:10.81
5/3
1:08.69
2
17
ROSE
Berg, Katherine
25-29
1:20.00
3/3
1:09.22
2
17
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
1:18.00
4/7
1:09.55
2
17
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
1:12.00
5/1
1:10.22
3
16
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:08.00
5/5
1:10.89
1
20
CVMM
Monroe, Leslie
40-44
1:12.00
5/2
1:11.04
1
20
SCTM
Davidson, Jennifer
50-54
1:20.00
3/4
1:13.45
1
20
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
1:14.00
4/5
1:13.97
2
17
UC33
Pearson, Pamela
45-49
1:13.40
5/8
1:14.39
1
20
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
45-49
1:13.42
4/4
1:15.23
2
17
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:19.04
4/1
1:18.69
2
17
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
1:30.01
2/6
1:19.70
1
20
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
60-64
1:33.00
2/2
1:21.40
2
17
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
1:25.00
3/8
1:24.45
1
20
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
1:22.93
3/7
1:25.40
3
16
TSTT
Toumayan, Meagan
18-24
1:39.47
1/5
1:26.73
2
17
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
1:36.00
2/1
1:27.57
3
16
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
1:27.65
2/4
1:29.11
1
20
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
1:29.10
2/3
1:30.27
4
15
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
1:33.50
2/7
1:30.45
3
16
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
1:22.01
3/6
1:31.13
1
20
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
50-54
3:00.00
1/1
1:33.05
3
16
TSTT
Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy
65-69
1:38.79
1/4
1:40.12
1
20
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
1:42.70
1/3
1:43.47
1
20
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:50.00
1/6
1:50.98
1
20
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:59.43
1/7
2:45.56
1
20
LBSU
Kennedy, William
60-64
1:17.79
4/2
DQ
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
1:15.85
4/3
NS
0
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
60-64
2:00.00
1/2
NS
0
EQX
DeFreitas, Carol
35-39
1:22.19
3/2
NS
0
SBM
Little, Monica
60-64
1:28.20
2/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Lucas, James
65-69
1:12.00
5/7
NS
0
SCAQ
Parrish, Ellen
30-34
1:20.00
3/5
NS
0
ROSE
Purcell, Sean
30-34
1:24.00
3/1
NS
0
SBM
Schoneberger, Marion
60-64
1:37.00
2/8
NS
0
VCM
Stewart, Tamie
40-44
1:17.00
4/6
NS
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
1:12.00
NS
0
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
1:06.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home