Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 14: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Pl
GRA
Aceino, Alexander
25-29
20.91
15/6
GRA
Aceino, Margo
25-29
26.30
11/2
CVMM
Adair, Scott
50-54
23.50
14/3
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
29.18
7/5
TSTT
Beck, Leah
35-39
48.97
2/2
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
37.83
3/7
SBM
Bethel, Zachary
25-29
27.00
10/2
CVMM
Biondi, Matthew
50-54
22.33
15/2
UC33
Biondi, Nathaniel
18-24
20.41
15/4
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
22.45
15/7
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
31.81
5/2
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
40-44
1:00.00
1/4
SBM
Chang, Gabrielle
35-39
24.22
13/5
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
29.50
7/7
UC33
Christopher, Chad
40-44
24.00
14/8
UC33
Christopher, Robert
70-74
30.00
6/7
WH2O
Church, Mary
65-69
55.00
NS
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
28.14
8/5
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
20.48
15/5
CVMM
Crockett, Wendy
30-34
39.34
NS
TSTT
Crosby, Patricia
60-64
36.84
3/3
SCTM
Davidson, Jennifer
50-54
32.00
5/8
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
25.05
12/4
UC33
Duba, Reiko
70-74
47.00
2/6
GRA
Dubay, Abica
30-34
30.00
6/3
CVMM
Elowitt, Jim
45-49
27.14
9/5
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
65-69
30.23
6/8
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
37.00
3/6
UC33
Folling, Liliana
30-34
28.93
8/8
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
28.50
8/2
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
25-29
24.86
13/2
NOVA
Golden, Spencer
50-54
25.75
12/6
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
25.54
12/3
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
30.21
6/1
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
50-54
1:00.00
1/5
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
28.00
9/8
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
34.22
4/6
UC33
Hirsty, Jacki
60-64
30.00
6/6
SCAQ
Hjorth, John
50-54
25.94
12/8
UC33
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
28.00
9/1
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
26.16
11/3
SCTM
Jacildo, Natalie
30-34
33.00
4/4
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
29.60
7/1
TCC
Jung, Gregory
50-54
27.26
9/3
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
40-44
23.99
14/7
UC33
Kay, Steve
60-64
27.50
9/6
GRA
Keating, David
55-59
32.00
5/1
LBSU
Kennedy, William
60-64
35.57
4/8
SWM
Kenney, Michael
45-49
28.13
8/4
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
60-64
32.00
NS
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
1:06.68
1/3
UC33
Koujah, Samer
50-54
35.00
4/1
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
26.78
10/5
SBM
Little, Monica
60-64
35.80
3/5
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
31.34
5/3
SCAQ
Lucas, James
65-69
29.50
7/6
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
60-64
33.00
4/5
GRA
Madden, Mark
55-59
26.69
11/8
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
20.55
15/3
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
28.67
8/1
SCAQ
Matthews, Michael
55-59
25.89
12/7
GRA
McMeekin, Robert
80-84
53.00
2/1
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
28.65
8/7
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
24.66
13/6
RIDG
Meek, Greg
60-64
27.00
9/4
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
29.48
7/3
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
22.86
15/1
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
25.32
12/5
MVN
Mitchell, Jeffrey
45-49
24.25
13/3
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
30-34
30.47
5/4
FMT
Naish, Lyndsay
25-29
25.00
13/8
UC33
Nielsen, Steven
40-44
27.00
10/7
UC33
Odonnell, Patrick
18-24
25.00
13/7
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
26.30
11/6
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
29.50
7/2
UC33
Oviedo, Benjamin
25-29
24.00
13/4
SCAQ
Parrish, Ellen
30-34
29.05
7/4
UC33
Pearson, Pamela
45-49
28.37
8/3
SBM
Perkins, Nicole
40-44
26.90
10/3
SBM
Pfister, Serena
35-39
32.00
5/7
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
23.49
14/5
NOVA
Powers, Brandon
30-34
24.00
14/1
SPP
Reichhardt, Thomas
50-54
52.00
2/7
DOT
Reyburn, Don
50-54
25.90
12/1
UC33
Rinehardt, Nicole
50-54
29.79
7/8
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
31.72
5/6
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
27.00
10/1
UC38
Schultz, Deborah
55-59
40.00
2/4
SCA
Schultz, Ward
55-59
27.60
9/2
CSM
Shah, Kayur
40-44
35.00
4/7
CVMM
Shelley, Francis
50-54
30.00
6/5
CVMM
Shirinian, Ani
25-29
31.08
5/5
SBM
Siciliano, Timothy
35-39
25.00
13/1
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
40.00
2/5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
39.59
3/8
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
55-59
25.81
12/2
UC33
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
23.16
14/4
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
24.00
NS
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
26.64
11/1
TSTT
Toumayan, Meagan
18-24
35.70
3/4
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
35-39
23.94
14/2
TSTT
Tucker-Georges, Tracy
50-54
40.36
2/3
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
37.01
3/2
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
18-24
26.73
10/4
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
29.88
6/4
CVMM
Verano, Giancarlo
40-44
27.00
10/8
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
27.00
10/6
CVMM
Wall, Chris
55-59
23.62
14/6
GRA
Walsh, Jane
50-54
38.00
3/1
WH2O
Warda, Lina
25-29
35.00
4/2
WH2O
Warda, Sherif
30-34
28.00
9/7
CVMM
Webster, Jeffrey
50-54
30.00
6/2
PSM
Welch, Sarah
70-74
35.00
NS
SBM
Williamson, Colin
35-39
26.50
11/7
GRA
Winslow, Scott
40-44
33.88
4/3
GRA
Wood, Andrew
35-39
22.90
15/8
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
28.47
8/6
SCAQ
Yu, Kent
40-44
26.00
11/4
NOVA
Yu, Peter
35-39
26.06
11/5
UC33
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
23.16
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
27.00
WH2O
Warda, Lina
25-29
35.00
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home