Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 12: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Biondi, Nathaniel
18-24
44.84
14/4
46.42
1
20
ROSE
Plaga, Jack
25-29
51.00
14/2
50.44
1
20
UC33
Odonnell, Patrick
18-24
59.99
10/7
50.54
2
17
CVMM
Biondi, Matthew
50-54
49.00
14/5
50.81
1
20
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
50.68
14/3
51.79
1
20
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
18-24
53.00
13/4
52.08
3
16
NOVA
Powers, Brandon
30-34
55.00
13/2
52.82
2
17
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
18-24
55.56
13/1
53.44
4
15
SBM
Power, Michael
45-49
51.78
14/7
53.67
1
20
VCM
Blatt, Michael
60-64
56.00
12/4
54.10
1
20
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
56.99
12/1
54.55
1
20
CVMM
Denny, Michael
35-39
53.53
13/5
54.66
1
20
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
55.00
13/7
55.12
5
14
DOT
Reyburn, Don
50-54
56.00
12/5
55.79
2
17
RIDG
Meek, Greg
60-64
58.00
11/3
55.88
2
17
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
54.87
13/6
56.05
2
17
MVN
Mitchell, Jeffrey
45-49
56.50
12/6
56.17
2
17
VCM
Chung, John
45-49
58.50
11/1
56.58
3
16
SBM
Williamson, Colin
35-39
59.50
10/3
56.72
3
16
NOVA
Golden, Spencer
50-54
57.00
12/8
56.76
3
16
DOT
Calhoun, Jay
55-59
1:00.00
9/5
56.87
1
20
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
57.49
11/4
56.95
1
20
TCC
Eads, Courtney
30-34
55.70
13/8
57.29
1
20
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
58.02
11/7
57.39
3
16
SCAQ
Matthews, Michael
55-59
59.80
10/6
57.57
2
17
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
1:06.00
6/6
57.58
2
17
TSTT
Gardner, Kristin
35-39
1:02.00
9/8
58.18
1
20
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
56.76
12/7
58.28
3
16
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
56.72
12/2
58.41
3
16
VCM
Raffaelli, Cori
30-34
58.00
11/5
58.64
2
17
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
1:00.00
10/1
58.92
1
20
TCC
Jung, Gregory
50-54
59.80
10/2
59.22
4
15
CVMM
Webster, Jeffrey
50-54
1:03.00
8/1
59.30
5
14
TSTT
James, Jessica
30-34
59.07
10/5
59.54
3
16
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
59.01
10/4
59.81
6
13
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:01.19
9/6
1:00.56
1
20
CVMM
Verano, Giancarlo
40-44
1:02.00
8/4
1:00.76
4
15
UC42
Burke, Tom
55-59
58.64
11/8
1:01.41
4
15
ROSE
Berg, Katherine
25-29
1:10.00
5/3
1:01.58
1
20
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
1:02.00
9/1
1:02.10
2
17
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:02.00
8/3
1:02.13
2
17
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
1:03.00
8/8
1:02.16
1
20
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
1:00.00
9/4
1:02.40
1
20
UC33
Hirsty, Jacki
60-64
1:05.00
7/6
1:02.65
2
17
GRA
Petersen, Mick
50-54
1:10.00
5/1
1:03.12
7
12
GRA
Browne, Julia
30-34
1:05.69
6/4
1:03.23
4
15
UC33
Kay, Steve
60-64
1:02.00
8/5
1:03.67
3
16
SBM
Green, Brooke
35-39
1:12.00
4/3
1:04.02
2
17
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
1:02.92
8/7
1:04.03
5
14
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:05.50
7/8
1:04.31
8
11
UC33
Pearson, Pamela
45-49
1:05.21
7/1
1:04.67
2
17
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
30-34
1:06.00
6/3
1:04.84
5
14
UC33
Hlavka, Ronald
60-64
1:04.00
7/5
1:04.93
4
15
SWM
Kenney, Michael
45-49
1:10.00
5/6
1:05.27
4
15
CVMM
Fields, Tom
55-59
1:06.00
6/5
1:05.66
6
13
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
30-34
1:13.22
4/2
1:05.73
6
13
GRA
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
50-54
1:10.00
5/7
1:05.84
9
9
SCTM
Davidson, Jennifer
50-54
1:12.00
4/5
1:06.42
1
20
GWSC
Melody, Kevin
55-59
1:06.00
6/7
1:06.47
7
12
SCTM
Jacildo, Natalie
30-34
1:15.00
4/1
1:07.29
7
12
UC33
Koujah, Samer
50-54
1:02.33
8/2
1:08.00
10
7
CVMM
Shelley, Francis
50-54
1:10.00
5/2
1:08.10
11
6
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:03.85
7/4
1:09.55
1
20
CVMM
Shirinian, Ani
25-29
1:10.63
5/8
1:09.57
3
16
SBM
Little, Monica
60-64
1:18.80
3/4
1:10.05
3
16
UC33
Rinehardt, Nicole
50-54
1:06.16
6/8
1:10.09
2
17
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
1:20.00
3/3
1:10.30
1
20
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
30-34
1:09.11
5/5
1:10.81
8
11
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
1:21.34
3/7
1:11.26
8
11
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:15.00
4/8
1:11.49
5
14
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
1:45.00
1/5
1:12.30
6
13
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:06.13
6/1
1:12.47
3
16
GRA
Winslow, Scott
40-44
1:14.16
4/7
1:13.44
5
14
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
50-54
1:45.00
1/3
1:14.95
4
15
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
60-64
1:20.50
3/6
1:18.61
4
15
ROSE
House, John
75-79
1:30.00
2/3
1:20.52
1
20
TSTT
Toumayan, Meagan
18-24
1:20.70
3/2
1:21.56
2
17
GRA
Walsh, Jane
50-54
1:35.00
2/7
1:23.01
5
14
SOBA
Halford, Jennifer
35-39
1:19.99
3/5
1:24.25
3
16
T-26
Panosian, Brian
50-54
1:22.17
3/1
1:25.61
12
5
TSTT
Crosby, Patricia
60-64
1:24.27
3/8
1:25.96
5
14
TSTT
Beck, Leah
35-39
2:06.07
1/7
1:28.45
4
15
SPP
Reichhardt, Thomas
50-54
1:58.00
1/2
1:29.39
13
4
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:36.22
2/1
1:29.81
3
16
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
1:32.23
2/6
1:30.63
1
20
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
1:30.00
2/5
1:31.12
2
17
UC33
Duba, Reiko
70-74
1:45.00
1/4
1:32.23
1
20
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
1:33.83
2/2
1:36.90
6
13
TSTT
Tucker-Georges, Tracy
50-54
1:39.76
2/8
1:37.57
7
12
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
40-44
1:50.00
1/6
1:48.38
2
17
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:58.08
1/1
2:16.38
1
20
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
58.00
11/6
NS
0
SBM
Chang, Gabrielle
35-39
54.58
13/3
NS
0
EQX
DeFreitas, Carol
35-39
1:12.29
4/6
NS
0
GRA
Dubay, Abica
30-34
1:01.00
9/3
NS
0
CVMM
Elowitt, Jim
45-49
1:02.29
8/6
NS
0
UC33
Folling, Liliana
30-34
1:04.84
7/3
NS
0
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
56.01
12/3
NS
0
CVMM
MacNaughton, Andrew
50-54
58.00
11/2
NS
0
GRA
Madden, Mark
55-59
1:05.09
7/7
NS
0
CVMM
Marnoch, Eric
50-54
55.01
NS
NS
0
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
1:01.51
9/2
NS
0
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:05.00
7/2
NS
0
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
1:00.00
10/8
NS
0
UC33
Oviedo, Benjamin
25-29
52.00
14/1
NS
0
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:29.00
2/4
NS
0
SCAQ
Parrish, Ellen
30-34
1:06.00
6/2
NS
0
ROSE
Purcell, Sean
30-34
1:12.00
4/4
NS
0
VCM
Stewart, Tamie
40-44
1:09.00
5/4
NS
0
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
52.52
NS
NS
0
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
35-39
52.17
14/8
NS
0
WH2O
Warda, Sherif
30-34
1:02.00
9/7
NS
0
GRA
Wood, Andrew
35-39
50.90
14/6
50.93
0
VCM
Chung, John
45-49
58.50
NS
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
25-29
1:02.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home