Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM 2017 Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 1: Mixed 1650 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Allen, Robbie
50-54
18:42.22
4/3
18:04.23
1
20
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
18-24
18:50.44
4/9
18:14.34
1
20
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
18:30.00
4/7
18:41.25
2
17
UCLA
Morales, Tito
55-59
18:50.00
4/2
18:44.14
1
20
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
18:59.00
4/1
19:09.57
1
20
VCM
Raffaelli, Cori
30-34
19:00.00
3/5
19:14.79
2
17
NOVA
Powers, Brandon
30-34
17:30.00
4/5
19:19.60
1
20
SBM
Hill, Kristina
25-29
18:59.00
4/10
19:34.08
1
20
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
18-24
19:33.92
3/7
19:34.28
2
17
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
20:45.00
3/9
19:41.91
2
17
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
19:50.00
3/3
19:58.01
2
17
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
21:00.00
2/5
20:17.66
3
16
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
21:30.00
2/6
20:26.11
1
20
VCM
Chung, John
45-49
19:01.56
3/6
20:36.66
1
20
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
20:15.00
3/8
20:37.01
1
20
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
20:33.70
3/2
20:46.99
1
20
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
20:50.29
3/10
21:33.63
3
16
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
20:45.77
3/1
21:56.64
1
20
VCM
Stewart, Tamie
40-44
NT
1/10
22:10.63
1
20
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
55-59
22:22.17
2/7
22:32.62
1
20
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
22:20.00
2/4
22:38.52
2
17
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
25:07.36
2/2
24:14.53
4
15
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
45-49
24:29.65
2/3
25:07.29
1
20
GRA
Edge, Marci
50-54
26:23.00
1/6
25:25.80
2
17
CVMM
Shelley, Francis
50-54
26:00.00
2/10
25:42.01
3
16
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
26:00.00
1/5
25:47.59
1
20
SWM
Kenney, Michael
45-49
24:30.00
2/8
25:50.75
2
17
CVMM
Freeman, Frank
70-74
28:00.00
1/3
26:14.27
2
17
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
25:51.28
2/9
26:57.86
3
16
SDSM
Durell, Bill
65-69
25:57.64
2/1
27:43.67
3
16
CVMM
Bowerman, Steve
65-69
40:00.00
1/9
27:51.17
4
15
RAA
Franks, Nadia-Terese
30-34
27:26.00
1/4
27:53.84
3
16
T-26
Panosian, Brian
50-54
28:00.00
1/7
30:54.85
4
15
TSTT
Beck, Leah
35-39
44:00.00
1/1
33:03.49
1
20
TSTT
Tucker-Georges, Tracy
50-54
31:58.17
1/8
34:36.29
3
16
TSTT
Kysh, Lynn
30-34
39:30.00
1/2
34:39.59
4
15
TSTT
James, Jessica
30-34
18:44.64
4/8
DQ
0
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
19:15.05
3/4
DQ
0
TSTT
Cook, Cindy
60-64
29:00.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Koujah, Samer
50-54
25:00.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
20:01.01
NS
NS
0
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
18:18.53
4/6
NS
0
SBM
Schultz, Karen
35-39
19:34.07
NS
NS
0
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
18:10.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce
55-59
18:05.74
NS
NS
0
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
35-39
18:26.79
4/4
NS
0
VCM
Chung, John
45-49
19:01.56
NS
0
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
70-74
26:00.00
NS
0
VCM
Stewart, Tamie
40-44
NT
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home