Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational ( Sun, Feb 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 4: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LWM
Kotynia, Jakub
25-29
22.85
10/3
23.09
1
UC36
Perry, Maxwell
35-39
23.70
10/4
23.20
1
TWIM
Alsberg, Maoz
45-49
25.50
9/5
23.75
1
LWM
Griffin, Benjamin
18-24
24.00
10/2
24.01
1
WAC
Williamson, Eric
25-29
24.60
10/1
24.35
2
UC36
Eisner, Alex
30-34
26.00
8/3
24.63
1
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
40-44
26.00
8/4
25.01
1
WAC
Woare, Matthew
40-44
26.00
9/6
25.23
1
HMST
Philip, Jeevan
18-24
24.00
10/5
25.26
2
UC36
Dickmann, Kurt
50-54
25.12
9/3
25.63
1
WWUS
Anderon, Jordan
18-24
28.00
7/5
25.66
3
YPKC
Lugo, Manuel
30-34
NT
1/3
25.92
2
CWST
Schmidt, Conor
18-24
28.00
7/1
26.57
4
SAM
Wills, Evan
30-34
27.00
8/5
26.58
3
LWM
Pearson, Jay
55-59
27.06
8/1
26.59
1
LWM
Liedtke, Matthew
25-29
25.20
9/4
26.79
3
WWUS
Nixon, Blake
18-24
27.00
8/2
27.03
5
SAWS
Crist, Bruce
60-64
27.97
7/2
27.21
1
BAM
Webber, Paul
55-59
27.50
7/4
27.43
2
LWM
Martin, Rachel
25-29
28.70
6/3
27.72
1
YPKC
Smith, Katy
35-39
27.31
8/6
28.10
1
UC36
Boger, Brandon
35-39
30.58
4/3
28.16
2
NEO
Hayes, William
65-69
NT
2/6
28.20
1
YPKC
Gottschall, Hannah
35-39
30.00
5/5
28.77
2
BAM
Gray, Darren
45-49
29.06
6/5
28.98
2
BWAQ
Fullen, Warren
55-59
29.00
6/2
29.06
3
UC36
Havens, Melissa
40-44
29.69
5/2
29.12
2
LWM
Werchan, Felicia
25-29
29.50
5/3
29.16
2
WAC
Sheng, Elisa
30-34
29.00
6/4
29.34
1
WWUS
Caulfield, Miranda
18-24
29.27
6/6
29.58
1
WWUS
Monsen, Allie
18-24
32.00
3/3
29.98
2
LWM
Baker, Laurel
35-39
29.54
5/4
30.60
3
PMS
Beirne, Katherine
45-49
30.30
5/6
30.67
1
UC36
King, Victor
45-49
30.89
4/4
30.92
3
PMS
Cortani, Andrea
45-49
31.46
4/1
31.03
2
WWUS
Sare, Madelynn
18-24
30.11
5/1
31.40
3
CWST
Halverson, Amelia
18-24
36.63
3/6
31.56
4
WWUS
Novack, Anna
18-24
31.00
4/2
31.78
5
LWM
Klober, Roland
45-49
32.00
4/6
31.98
4
BAM
McCulloch, Sara
40-44
32.00
3/4
31.98
3
WWUS
Berkman, Charlotte
18-24
NT
1/4
32.14
6
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
30-34
34.00
3/2
32.34
2
CWST
Easterly, Kristin
18-24
31.12
4/5
32.86
7
YPKC
Wolfe, Amy
45-49
36.00
3/5
34.87
3
LWM
Welch, Sarah
70-74
36.55
3/1
34.98
1
BC
Dillon, Sally
70-74
37.00
2/3
36.41
2
PMS
Hogan, Elizabeth
55-59
37.68
6/1
39.62
1
WAC
Davis, Bob
75-79
39.10
2/2
41.69
1
ORCA
Waterbury, Chip
60-64
43.00
2/5
43.38
2
PMS
Johnson, Barbara
65-69
56.00
7/3
51.92
1
CWST
Cobb, Zachary
18-24
25.90
9/1
NS
HMST
Cox, Gary
35-39
25.50
9/2
NS
CWST
Dodge, Alec
18-24
NT
1/2
NS
UNA
Hatton, Craig
50-54
28.63
7/6
NS
SWYM
Hering, Brad
55-59
24.69
10/6
NS
TACM
Castle, Matt
45-49
25.33
NS
GLAD
Kleint, Nancy
25-29
29.19
6/1
NS
SAM
Larson, Dan
50-54
27.50
7/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home