Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Lake Washington Masters Invitational ( Sun, Feb 19, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LWM
Liedtke, Matthew
25-29
25.20
7/2
25.29
1
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
50-54
26.25
7/1
26.08
1
HMST
Philip, Jeevan
18-24
25.00
7/4
26.35
1
UC36
Eisner, Alex
30-34
28.00
6/3
26.85
1
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
30-34
29.00
6/2
27.16
2
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
40-44
28.00
7/6
27.64
1
HMST
Cox, Gary
35-39
28.71
6/4
28.33
1
SAM
Ringstad, Brandon
25-29
30.00
6/5
29.17
2
YPKC
Lugo, Manuel
30-34
NT
2/5
29.37
3
WWUS
Nixon, Blake
18-24
30.00
6/1
29.37
2
LWM
Pearson, Jay
55-59
30.68
5/2
30.01
1
LWM
Werchan, Felicia
25-29
32.50
5/6
30.55
1
CWST
Schmidt, Conor
18-24
33.00
4/2
31.00
3
BAM
Webber, Paul
55-59
32.50
4/3
31.08
2
WWUS
Clark, Austin
18-24
32.82
4/4
31.18
4
WWUS
McCrea, Ava
18-24
40.00
3/1
31.43
1
YPKC
Smith, Katy
35-39
30.36
5/3
31.45
1
BAM
Gray, Darren
45-49
30.19
6/6
31.52
1
BWAQ
Fullen, Warren
55-59
34.50
4/5
31.89
3
WWUS
Caulfield, Miranda
18-24
32.17
5/1
32.33
2
BAM
Powell, Robert
50-54
36.99
3/2
34.43
2
WWUS
Baber, Caroline
18-24
36.38
3/4
34.51
3
WWUS
Berkman, Charlotte
18-24
NT
1/3
34.52
4
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
55-59
40.00
3/6
39.95
4
LWM
Welch, Sarah
70-74
44.55
2/3
40.55
1
YPKC
Wolfe, Amy
45-49
51.00
2/4
46.68
1
UC36
King, Victor
45-49
39.91
3/5
DQ
SWYM
Bailey, Sarah
25-29
34.55
4/1
NS
CWST
Cobb, Zachary
18-24
35.00
3/3
NS
CWST
Dodge, Alec
18-24
NT
1/2
NS
SWYM
Hering, Brad
55-59
25.89
7/5
NS
SAM
Larson, Dan
50-54
30.55
5/4
NS
CWST
MacLurg, Josh
18-24
25.00
7/3
NS
CWST
Nelson, Lindsay
18-24
35.00
4/6
NS
CWST
Pope, Emma
18-24
NT
1/4
NS
TACM
Stevens, Thomas
55-59
55.00
2/2
NS
LWM
Van Pelt, Darren
45-49
31.79
5/5
NS
TACM
Castle, Matt
45-49
28.50
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home