Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 11, 2017 - Sun, Feb 12, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 4: Mixed 50 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MATT
Von Jouanne, Scott
18-24
23.00
17/4
22.75
1
9
AWJ
Chia, Nei-Kuan
35-39
23.50
17/2
23.15
1
9
SYSM
Kendig, Jamie
35-39
25.00
15/6
23.17
2
7
MATT
Von Jouanne, Daniel
30-34
23.42
17/6
23.31
1
9
UC45
Clift, Chris
30-34
24.00
16/5
23.52
2
7
AWJ
Gricius, David
25-29
23.27
17/3
23.58
1
9
SYSM
Mehok, George
45-49
23.67
17/1
23.69
1
9
AMS
Paradis, Bennett
18-24
23.80
16/4
23.69
2
7
MGCM
White, James
45-49
23.53
17/7
23.84
2
7
MATT
Berry, David
55-59
23.74
17/8
23.85
1
9
MATT
Smolin, Levi
25-29
25.19
14/3
24.15
2
7
OLD1
Velez, Jasson
40-44
24.11
16/6
24.18
1
9
CTMS
Taylor, Chip
55-59
24.86
16/8
24.34
2
7
GCPS
VanDillen, Kyle
18-24
24.65
16/7
24.41
3
6
GCPS
Purdy, Adam
30-34
25.00
15/3
24.44
3
6
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
35-39
24.21
16/2
24.57
3
6
ENSW
Silver, Isaac
35-39
24.02
16/3
24.59
4
5
AMS
Sumner, Emile
25-29
24.87
15/4
24.61
1
9
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
50-54
25.20
14/6
24.63
1
9
AMS
Smith, Richard
50-54
24.90
15/5
24.68
2
7
UC45
Fricks, William
35-39
25.00
15/7
25.11
5
4
GCPS
Knisely, Bill
60-64
26.00
14/8
25.16
1
9
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
30-34
26.50
13/6
25.25
1
9
UC45
Wilson, Duane
35-39
27.00
12/3
25.36
6
3
MATT
Hall, James
55-59
25.52
14/7
25.61
3
6
MATT
Von Jouanne, Jenny
25-29
25.00
15/2
25.78
2
7
PCST
Reyes, Daniel
25-29
24.83
16/1
25.94
3
6
UC15
Lushington, Michael
30-34
27.00
12/2
26.48
4
5
AWJ
Welborn, George
65-69
28.00
11/1
26.50
1
9
SM
Bruce, Alex
45-49
26.60
13/7
26.54
3
6
MATT
Becker, John
50-54
26.77
13/8
26.62
3
6
MATT
Milburn, David
55-59
26.94
12/5
26.65
4
5
AMS
Koch, Rebecca
25-29
26.50
13/3
26.70
3
6
ESMS
Tomley, Patty
45-49
27.64
11/5
26.72
1
9
SKY
Noyes, Penny
60-64
27.06
12/7
26.83
1
9
MATT
Fleming, Mark
25-29
28.30
10/6
26.93
4
5
AMS
Starck, Jennifer
18-24
27.50
11/4
26.94
1
9
UC45
Morrison, Matt
45-49
25.03
14/4
26.95
4
5
UC45
Nedza, Mark
55-59
25.90
14/1
27.14
5
4
SYSM
Couch, Bob
70-74
26.38
13/4
27.18
1
9
AMS
Alley-Baktoo, Zahra
18-24
26.80
12/4
27.38
2
7
MATT
Hershberger, Mark
60-64
26.50
13/5
27.46
2
7
CTMS
Moore, Lin
55-59
28.29
10/3
27.51
6
3
OLD1
Heapy, Gary
50-54
27.18
12/8
27.57
4
5
GAJA
Luckhurst, Jonathan
35-39
26.76
13/1
27.64
7
2
ESMS
Bender, Bill
65-69
28.13
10/5
27.71
2
7
MATT
Garcia, Samuel
50-54
27.00
12/6
27.77
5
4
UC45
Mumber, Laura
45-49
25.04
14/5
27.95
2
7
GCPS
Malone, Evan
40-44
29.00
10/8
28.02
2
7
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
35-39
28.00
11/3
28.05
1
9
YGF
Dodd, Thomas
18-24
35.00
6/1
28.20
4
5
ESMS
Bernasconi, Mark
55-59
29.00
9/3
28.25
7
2
CTMS
Cochran, Susan
35-39
28.00
11/2
28.28
2
7
GAJA
Tosh, Megan
30-34
28.46
10/2
28.31
2
7
NTXL
McKelvey, Christina
60-64
28.50
10/7
28.36
2
7
ART
Rossi, Leann
50-54
30.00
9/1
28.58
1
9
SYSM
Bennett, Ellen
50-54
29.00
9/4
28.59
2
7
SYSM
Dombrowski, Andrea
45-49
28.00
11/7
28.65
3
6
DAS
Trimble, Ginny
30-34
28.00
11/8
28.80
3
6
MATT
Hanson, James
60-64
28.00
11/6
28.96
3
6
ENSW
Ladd, Laura
45-49
29.00
9/5
28.97
4
5
PCST
Jinks, Allison
30-34
29.16
9/6
29.39
4
5
MGCM
Williams, Michael
35-39
33.00
7/3
29.94
8
1
UC45
Raymond, Alicia
30-34
27.18
12/1
29.97
5
4
ESMS
Agnew, Gabrielle
18-24
31.60
8/7
30.00
3
6
MATT
Crook, Bob
55-59
32.00
8/1
30.07
8
1
NASH
Tremmel, Becca
18-24
32.56
7/5
30.12
4
5
MASC
Miller, Preston
25-29
30.00
9/2
30.14
5
4
GAJA
Lemmons, Stephanie
25-29
30.34
9/8
30.17
4
5
JCC
Stone, Katherine
30-34
33.00
7/6
30.21
6
3
GCPS
Trinque, Missy
45-49
55.00
2/3
30.44
5
4
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
45-49
31.47
8/3
30.50
6
3
UC15
Clift, Robert
60-64
30.00
9/7
30.51
4
5
GCPS
Paedae, Dennis
65-69
31.50
8/6
30.72
3
6
AMS
McDonald, James
65-69
35.00
6/2
30.86
4
5
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
50-54
32.00
8/8
30.90
3
6
MATT
Campbell, William
30-34
28.00
10/4
30.92
5
4
GAJA
Hankins, Malena
40-44
34.44
6/4
31.01
1
9
AMS
Brown, Lowell
30-34
35.00
5/4
31.12
6
3
LTMS
VanCuren, Jean
55-59
35.13
5/5
31.41
1
9
MATT
Rogers, Carmel
30-34
35.00
6/8
31.42
7
2
CTMS
Spansel, Ginger
55-59
31.29
8/4
31.67
2
7
GAJA
Saltzman, Edward
65-69
35.00
6/7
31.91
5
4
ENSW
Jackson, Adam
25-29
31.54
8/2
31.96
6
3
YCHA
Disterdick, John
70-74
31.40
8/5
32.16
2
7
GAJA
Woody, Leonard
65-69
32.40
7/4
32.20
6
3
ESMS
Cazzavillan, Shannon
40-44
36.00
5/6
32.35
2
7
AMS
Givens, Maria
30-34
40.00
4/1
32.78
8
1
GCPS
Baars, Bryan
60-64
34.31
7/8
32.90
5
4
GAJA
Miller, David
75-79
35.00
6/6
33.23
1
9
AMS
Barkley, Lauren
25-29
38.00
4/5
33.51
5
4
AMS
Wolf, Sara
45-49
34.48
6/5
33.61
7
2
CTMS
Englebert, Chad
40-44
40.00
4/7
34.07
3
6
PBM
Moak, Mary
60-64
33.55
7/1
34.63
3
6
GCPS
Duff, Linda
55-59
37.00
5/7
34.97
3
6
NCMS
Braden, Jennifer
40-44
40.00
3/4
35.09
3
6
GAJA
Neff, Randall
60-64
34.50
6/3
35.10
6
3
GCPS
Ascherfeld, Ray
80-84
33.23
7/2
35.62
1
9
MASC
Cobia, Rachel
45-49
36.91
5/2
36.07
8
1
LTAZ
Flusche, Jann
40-44
46.20
3/1
36.52
4
5
GCPS
Straw, Mindi
45-49
37.19
5/1
37.34
9
0
GAJA
Delair, Stan
65-69
38.00
4/3
37.38
7
2
MASC
Broadhead, Elijah
18-24
1:45.00
1/2
37.63
5
4
MASC
Broadhead, Amber
18-24
40.00
4/8
38.32
5
4
AMS
Maly, Samantha
18-24
38.00
4/4
38.87
6
3
ESMS
Lauderdale, Elliott
65-69
35.62
5/3
39.27
8
1
MGCM
Smith, Kathy
55-59
41.00
3/5
39.32
4
5
GCPS
Wolverton, Kate
60-64
1:00.00
2/1
39.35
4
5
TNAQ
Schumann, David
70-74
40.00
4/2
39.46
3
6
CAMS
Ellington, Coke
70-74
38.60
4/6
39.66
4
5
MATT
Havin, Jessica
30-34
58.00
2/2
40.65
9
0
ART
Edwards, Sara
35-39
37.74
5/8
42.01
3
6
CAMS
Asselstine, David
55-59
43.25
3/3
43.60
9
0
CAMS
Lanoux, Joe
70-74
44.60
3/2
43.70
5
4
MATT
Umstaedter, Carol
65-69
43.35
3/6
43.71
1
9
GCPS
Menk, Sally
75-79
45.18
3/7
45.20
1
9
GCPS
Enfinger, Betty
70-74
50.00
3/8
49.35
1
9
YGF
Lancaster, Rocio
80-84
51.22
2/5
53.01
1
9
SWIFT
Knowles, Percival Sr.
85-89
50.41
2/4
54.59
1
9
GAJA
Moyer, Peggy
65-69
55.52
2/6
56.29
2
7
ESMS
Matney, Jim
65-69
59.27
2/7
58.58
9
0
GCPS
Stone, Marjorie
90-94
1:01.00
2/8
1:00.14
1
9
GAJA
Baima, June
80-84
1:02.20
1/4
1:03.88
2
7
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
70-74
1:15.00
1/6
1:07.43
2
7
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
1:10.33
1/5
1:08.43
2
7
GCPS
Miller, Kay
80-84
1:12.91
1/3
1:17.67
3
6
WHA
Berryhill, Keith
55-59
25.27
14/2
DQ
0
AMS
Hughey, Richard
50-54
23.00
17/5
NS
0
UC15
Kennedy, Derek
45-49
28.99
10/1
NS
0
UC45
Mumber, Matthew
50-54
25.01
15/1
NS
0
GCPS
Scoggins, Jennipher
40-44
33.24
7/7
NS
0
PPSL
Watkins, Doug
55-59
25.02
15/8
NS
0
UC45
Weber, Mark
25-29
26.56
13/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home