Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 28: Men 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
West, Steve
40-44
28.52
9/4
29.07
1
9
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
29.29
9/5
29.18
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
31.67
9/3
31.84
1
9
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
45-49
32.60
9/7
33.31
1
9
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
33.00
9/2
33.46
1
9
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
33.98
9/1
33.50
2
7
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
60-64
34.00
8/4
33.57
1
9
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
33.11
9/8
33.60
2
7
NOVA
Jackson, Scott
40-44
34.12
8/3
33.63
2
7
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
34.55
8/8
34.00
3
6
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
35.00
7/5
34.15
1
9
SDSM
Strate, Brian
45-49
34.61
8/1
34.15
3
6
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
34.41
8/2
34.20
2
7
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
34.00
8/5
34.58
2
7
MVN
Mester, Matthew
35-39
34.15
8/7
35.23
2
7
ROSE
Kim, Gene
30-34
38.65
5/4
35.29
1
9
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
50-54
38.41
6/8
35.51
3
6
MVN
Barker, Douglas
50-54
36.90
6/4
35.52
4
5
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
30-34
35.00
7/7
35.64
2
7
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
34.79
7/4
35.80
1
9
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
18-24
36.00
7/8
35.82
1
9
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
37.05
6/5
35.94
4
5
LVM
Houx, John
35-39
35.00
7/2
37.71
3
6
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
37.92
6/3
37.73
2
7
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
39.55
4/2
37.96
3
6
SDSM
Rozow, Stephen
45-49
39.50
4/5
38.42
5
4
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
38.96
5/5
38.70
3
6
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
39.00
5/3
38.87
5
4
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
39.40
5/8
39.49
1
9
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
41.00
3/4
39.78
2
7
ROSE
Petty, Richard
40-44
39.44
5/1
39.81
4
5
SDSM
Lee, Anselm
35-39
42.99
3/3
39.83
4
5
MVN
Burns, Howard
65-69
38.50
6/1
39.94
2
7
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
40.39
4/8
39.97
4
5
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
38.00
6/7
40.00
3
6
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
75-79
39.23
5/2
40.01
1
9
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
41.00
4/1
40.07
5
4
TVM
Hektner, Eric
55-59
39.21
5/7
40.10
6
3
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
39.50
4/3
40.15
4
5
MINN
Young, Robert
50-54
39.47
4/4
40.23
6
3
GRA
Botko, James
55-59
45.00
3/2
40.27
7
2
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
38.00
6/2
40.45
5
4
SDSM
Bruno, Tony
55-59
41.00
3/5
40.86
8
1
ROSE
Reyna, Zeferino
25-29
35.00
7/3
41.94
4
5
SDSM
Merz, Peter
50-54
43.50
3/7
43.28
7
2
GRA
Brown, Matt
45-49
49.60
2/3
43.63
6
3
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
40-44
45.00
3/8
44.19
5
4
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
45.60
2/4
44.39
8
1
GRA
Winslow, Scott
40-44
51.28
2/2
44.49
6
3
LVM
Terry, James
60-64
53.00
1/4
46.03
6
3
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
48.00
2/5
47.90
1
9
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
50.00
2/7
49.66
9
0
SDSM
Clepper, Al
50-54
51.46
2/8
50.86
9
0
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
54.30
1/3
51.20
7
2
UC17
Gehr, Gabriel
18-24
52.00
2/1
53.35
3
6
LBG
Smith, Stan
65-69
53.56
1/5
54.12
3
6
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
1:09.40
1/7
58.53
2
7
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
85-89
1:24.28
1/2
1:23.98
1
9
RHMS
Davis, Don
70-74
45.09
3/1
DQ
0
LBG
Abudayyeh, Peter
50-54
45.50
NS
NS
0
LVM
Brandt, Paul
70-74
1:06.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
45-49
41.30
NS
NS
0
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
36.00
7/1
NS
0
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
32.50
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Edwards, John
55-59
45.01
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
38.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Jaffee, Alec
18-24
46.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
25-29
28.58
NS
NS
0
GRA
Marshall, Mario
30-34
32.10
NS
NS
0
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
39.91
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Rohletter, Jayson
25-29
43.71
NS
NS
0
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
40.01
4/7
NS
0
CVMM
Wall, Chris
50-54
35.99
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home