Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 2, 2016 - Sun, Dec 4, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 33: Men 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Burnett, Simon
30-34
57.50
12/3
55.10
1
9
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
57.08
12/5
55.51
1
9
GRA
Kang, Christopher
25-29
1:09.99
11/8
1:03.02
2
7
SDSM
Newmann, Scott
30-34
1:05.00
12/1
1:03.10
2
7
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
1:06.03
11/5
1:03.63
3
6
MVN
Sumner, David
45-49
1:05.00
11/4
1:03.67
1
9
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
45-49
1:03.47
12/2
1:03.93
2
7
GRA
Cox, Tony
25-29
56.89
12/4
1:04.19
4
5
SDSM
Komissarov, Andrey
55-59
1:04.70
12/8
1:04.74
1
9
GRA
Campbell, Alexander
25-29
1:02.00
12/7
1:04.77
5
4
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
50-54
1:13.80
9/5
1:08.06
1
9
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
18-24
1:09.00
11/7
1:08.51
1
9
LVM
Saricayir, Volkan
18-24
1:21.00
6/4
1:08.67
2
7
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
1:07.00
11/3
1:09.01
2
7
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
60-64
1:12.00
10/8
1:09.31
1
9
PSM
Graham, Donald
60-64
1:30.00
5/1
1:09.45
2
7
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:09.00
11/2
1:09.84
3
6
SDSM
Strate, Brian
45-49
1:10.46
11/1
1:10.02
3
6
MVN
Osborne, Jonathan
18-24
1:14.03
9/7
1:10.03
3
6
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
1:11.00
10/5
1:10.17
2
7
TVM
Cutting, Steve
55-59
1:11.39
10/7
1:10.30
3
6
MVN
Kurr, Kyle
40-44
1:15.00
9/8
1:10.90
1
9
CAQM
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:13.00
9/4
1:11.85
1
9
MVN
Mester, Matthew
35-39
1:11.00
10/3
1:11.93
1
9
SDSM
Rozow, Stephen
45-49
1:12.00
10/2
1:12.27
4
5
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
55-59
1:18.00
8/8
1:12.40
4
5
MSCM
Denson, Chris
40-44
1:20.11
7/2
1:13.09
2
7
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
1:15.50
8/4
1:13.52
6
3
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:18.01
8/1
1:13.76
3
6
SDSM
Hohn, Chris
45-49
1:15.00
9/1
1:14.52
5
4
GRA
Lam, Joshua
40-44
1:10.50
10/4
1:15.18
3
6
NOVA
Pombo, Diego
50-54
1:14.90
9/2
1:15.71
4
5
LVM
Hall, Richard
25-29
1:21.00
6/3
1:15.79
7
2
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
1:17.80
8/7
1:16.00
5
4
LVM
Davis, Caleb
40-44
1:17.00
8/5
1:16.14
4
5
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:14.00
9/3
1:17.71
5
4
ROSE
Petty, Richard
40-44
1:19.01
7/3
1:17.86
6
3
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
1:25.00
5/5
1:18.06
4
5
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
1:17.60
8/3
1:18.13
1
9
ROSE
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:20.81
7/1
1:19.07
1
9
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
40-44
1:19.00
7/5
1:19.66
7
2
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
1:20.00
7/7
1:19.95
6
3
SDSM
Merz, Peter
50-54
1:21.00
6/5
1:19.95
5
4
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
35-39
1:36.00
4/1
1:20.11
2
7
GRA
Botko, James
55-59
1:35.00
4/8
1:20.54
6
3
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
1:18.89
7/4
1:21.74
4
5
MVN
Burns, Howard
65-69
1:21.80
6/7
1:21.93
2
7
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
1:24.35
6/8
1:22.53
7
2
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:29.06
5/2
1:22.96
8
1
MSCM
Hayden, Peter
55-59
1:25.00
6/1
1:24.13
8
1
SDSM
Morales, Henry
40-44
1:23.00
6/2
1:24.95
8
1
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:30.38
4/5
1:26.15
9
0
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:25.40
5/3
1:26.96
2
7
SDSM
Lee, Anselm
35-39
1:32.21
4/7
1:27.08
3
6
GRA
Vokhshoori, Nikolas
30-34
1:45.00
3/7
1:28.41
3
6
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:25.89
5/7
1:30.84
5
4
GRA
Brown, Matt
45-49
2:20.00
2/2
1:30.95
7
2
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:25.00
5/4
1:31.06
6
3
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
1:30.34
4/4
1:32.47
6
3
UC33
Carey, George
70-74
1:34.23
4/2
1:35.23
3
6
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:49.50
3/2
1:35.96
7
2
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
1:40.00
3/3
1:36.47
10
0
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
1:32.00
4/3
1:37.21
3
6
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
50-54
1:30.00
5/8
1:38.60
8
1
GRA
Doyle, Gregg
60-64
1:50.00
3/8
1:40.50
7
2
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
1:40.00
3/5
1:44.25
1
9
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
1:55.00
2/5
1:44.89
4
5
LBG
Smith, Stan
65-69
1:52.24
2/4
1:52.61
4
5
LBG
Osmond, Scott
45-49
2:01.00
2/3
1:57.11
8
1
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
2:23.00
1/4
1:58.91
8
1
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
1:51.53
3/1
1:59.48
11
0
ROSE
Arrow, Alexander
45-49
2:10.00
2/7
2:03.55
9
0
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
85-89
2:28.00
1/5
2:41.68
1
9
GRA
Crawford, Ricky
40-44
1:39.19
3/4
DQ
0
LVM
Johnson, Steven
60-64
1:18.00
8/2
DQ
0
GRA
Winslow, Scott
40-44
3:30.00
1/3
DQ
0
MVN
Barker, Douglas
50-54
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Batten, Hugh
70-74
1:30.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
60-64
1:20.19
7/8
NS
0
SDSM
Clepper, Al
50-54
1:53.65
NS
NS
0
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
1:06.00
NS
NS
0
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
1:04.50
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
1:46.24
NS
NS
0
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
40-44
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
1:13.43
NS
NS
0
MYST
Holbeck, John
55-59
1:23.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Johnson, Michael
55-59
1:26.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Korth, Nicholas
25-29
58.58
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Lucas, James
65-69
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Popov, Nickolas
25-29
58.80
NS
NS
0
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
1:23.31
NS
NS
0
LVM
Terry, James
60-64
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
1:18.00
NS
NS
0
MINN
Young, Robert
50-54
1:12.56
10/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home