Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 33: Women 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Dove, Jeanette
2:40.72
1/3
2:42.45
1
22
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
2:57.24
2/6
2:53.28
2
19
USF
Tilton, Jennifer
3:05.00
3/1
3:05.22
3
18
WCM
Motta, Natalie
3:14.00
4/6
3:30.23
4
17
USF
Thai, Yvonne
4:00.00
6/6
3:32.21
5
16
WCM
Weingart, Kishorie
10:00.00
7/1
3:52.07
6
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CALM
Kohler, Kara
2:40.84
1/6
2:42.31
1
22
LAMV
Skoda, Anette
2:44.00
1/2
2:52.08
2
19
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
2:57.68
2/2
2:59.93
3
18
RHMS
Burton, Sarah
2:55.00
2/4
3:07.74
4
17
USF
Hogan, Kelly
3:00.00
3/5
3:09.66
5
16
USF
Ogara, Genevieve
10:00.00
NS
NS
0
MEMO
Yamauchi, Penelope
2:28.00
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
2:45.00
1/7
2:40.14
1
22
SON
Ryan, Aleah
3:00.05
3/6
2:53.82
2
19
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
3:03.68
3/2
2:56.41
3
18
USF
Rais, Jenna
3:00.00
2/8
2:57.50
4
17
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
3:00.00
2/1
3:00.62
5
16
USF
An, Yang
3:15.00
4/1
3:13.58
6
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Richards, Ericka
2:35.76
1/5
2:48.29
1
22
USF
Fox, Catherine
2:55.75
2/3
2:48.94
2
19
TVM
Groskopf, Sarah
3:09.68
4/5
3:04.68
3
18
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
3:20.00
5/5
3:22.61
4
17
WCM
Keeler, Susan
2:43.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Foehr, Ulla
3:08.20
4/4
3:12.86
1
22
MELO
Gallagher, Hanna Alix
3:15.00
4/7
3:14.83
2
19
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
3:31.00
5/2
3:34.25
3
18
BAC
Decker, Kimberly
3:20.00
5/4
3:45.89
4
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Jones, Sara
2:55.05
2/5
2:54.77
1
22
SMM
Elgaaen, Katie
2:50.00
1/1
2:55.29
2
19
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
3:00.00
3/3
3:02.54
3
18
USF
Compagno, Wendy
4:10.00
NS
NS
0
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
2:56.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Preston, Susan
3:00.00
3/4
2:36.05
1
22
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
3:05.74
3/8
3:01.63
2
19
DAM
Russell, Jane
2:59.44
2/7
3:08.42
3
18
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
3:20.44
5/3
3:10.54
4
17
JAMM
Kavalauskas, Alita
3:50.00
6/5
3:21.00
5
16
USF
Sullivan, Lynda
3:40.00
5/8
3:36.40
6
15
WCM
Adler, Felicia
3:55.00
6/3
3:50.25
7
14
WCM
Asta, Lisa
4:57.00
7/6
4:57.58
8
13
TBK
Beal, Laura
3:19.99
NS
NS
0
MELO
Collins, Helen
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
FREM
Glassman, Lucille
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Hutchins, Kristin
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
AHSM
Khouri, Carola
3:12.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRVM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:50.00
1/8
2:54.18
1
22
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
3:15.00
4/2
3:09.47
2
19
MELO
Feeley, Louise
3:23.06
5/6
3:14.53
3
18
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
3:33.50
5/7
3:28.12
4
17
TBK
Terhorst, Hermine
3:10.59
4/3
3:33.66
5
16
MELO
Basile, Katy
4:15.00
6/2
3:50.51
6
15
ALB
Nip, Carol
3:48.75
6/4
3:50.96
7
14
USF
Aho, Kirsti
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
TCAM
Hill, Siobhan
4:05.00
NS
NS
0
MAAC
Hodges, Jennifer
3:36.99
NS
NS
0
SRM
Nowack, Susan
3:12.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:18.00
4/8
3:21.83
1
22
USF
Buzolich, Marilyn
4:15.08
6/7
4:11.99
2
19
USF
Dunn, Audrey
4:40.00
6/8
4:35.66
3
18
FREM
Waln, Carol
4:30.00
NS
NS
0
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
3:05.00
3/7
2:54.16
1
22
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
4:30.00
6/1
4:28.57
2
19
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
5:00.00
7/2
4:49.40
3
18
USF
Hewitt, Susan
6:15.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
3:40.00
5/1
3:44.79
1
22
WCM
Hill, Marcia
4:51.40
7/5
4:32.79
2
19
DAM
Norris, Roswita
5:25.85
7/7
DQ
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Munn, Susan
4:40.40
7/4
4:35.51
1
22
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Callison, Barbara
4:55.00
7/3
5:10.99
1
22
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
5:08.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home