Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 21: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Petrakis, Danae
1:16.80
1/5
1:21.83
1
22
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
1:25.56
1/3
1:29.74
2
19
USF
Cruise, Samantha
1:45.00
3/8
1:49.90
3
18
USF
Happe, Emily
1:50.45
5/5
1:51.34
4
17
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Waters, Megan
1:35.50
2/2
1:24.73
1
22
USF
Wong, Daniela
2:45.00
7/7
1:27.78
2
19
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
1:28.00
1/6
1:29.31
3
18
USF
Hogan, Kelly
1:35.00
2/3
1:29.91
4
17
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
1:32.63
1/8
1:37.91
5
16
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Rais, Jenna
2:00.00
6/5
1:35.05
1
22
PSM
Dees, Jillian
1:50.24
5/4
1:46.07
2
19
MEMO
Chaiyasane, Koung
2:30.00
7/6
2:00.17
3
18
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMAC
Scott, Emily
1:35.00
2/4
1:35.11
1
22
USF
Nishimoto, Amber
1:45.00
3/7
1:36.81
2
19
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa
1:43.76
3/2
1:43.95
3
18
WCM
Abbott, Bridget
2:05.00
6/8
1:55.38
4
17
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Glenn, Katie
1:16.75
1/4
1:14.45
1
22
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
1:56.00
5/1
1:54.86
2
19
WCM
Darling, Colleen
2:15.04
7/4
1:57.73
3
18
USF
Spott, Rachel
4:00.00
8/5
2:01.26
4
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
1:30.00
1/2
1:27.88
1
22
MELO
Levy, Karen
1:32.00
1/1
1:36.70
2
19
USF
Cooper, Carla
1:45.00
3/1
1:42.07
3
18
ALB
Giske, Anna
2:05.00
6/1
1:44.86
4
17
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:45.58
4/4
1:45.52
5
16
SMM
McQuaid, Elissa
2:00.65
6/6
1:50.75
6
15
USF
Compagno, Wendy
1:52.69
5/3
1:52.75
7
14
USF
Shukla, Shipra
2:25.00
7/3
2:48.42
8
13
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ward, Lisa
1:30.99
1/7
1:31.63
1
22
SRM
Bulman, Robin
1:35.09
2/6
1:32.13
2
19
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
1:39.90
2/8
1:42.75
3
18
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
1:50.00
4/1
1:44.70
4
17
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
1:49.92
4/7
1:46.54
5
16
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
1:49.57
4/2
1:47.09
6
15
DAM
Crow, Joan
1:55.52
5/7
1:48.69
7
14
USF
Sullivan, Lynda
1:55.00
5/2
1:51.73
8
13
ALB
Hoite, Johanna
2:03.86
6/7
2:00.47
9
12
WCM
Dibley, Allison
2:00.22
6/3
2:03.55
10
11
USF
Saylor, Alison
1:57.00
5/8
2:08.49
11
10
SMM
Viret, Kate
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Walts, Merrie
1:37.00
2/1
1:33.34
1
22
TBK
Hafner, Hilary
1:36.50
2/7
1:34.39
2
19
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
1:35.00
2/5
1:36.77
3
18
MELO
Feeley, Louise
1:43.01
3/3
1:40.76
4
17
SRM
Nowack, Susan
1:40.00
3/4
1:41.87
5
16
USF
Gerhan, Martha
1:48.63
4/6
1:48.13
6
15
ALB
Nip, Carol
1:47.00
4/5
1:52.28
7
14
USF
Zipp, Frederika
4:00.00
8/3
2:11.15
8
13
MAAC
Hodges, Jennifer
1:45.23
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
1:42.79
3/5
1:47.63
1
22
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
1:54.00
5/6
1:52.39
2
19
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
1:50.00
4/8
1:52.76
3
18
NUTS
Willard, Mimi
1:57.50
6/4
1:58.12
4
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:43.68
3/6
1:44.81
1
22
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
2:03.12
6/2
2:04.68
2
19
TCAM
Davis, Beverley
2:57.50
7/1
3:09.14
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:48.00
4/3
1:48.18
1
22
DAM
Norris, Roswita
2:32.82
7/2
2:33.42
2
19
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Fasbender, Alice
3:50.00
8/4
4:12.39
1
22
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NUTS
Flesh, Anice
3:00.00
7/8
2:32.71
1
22
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
2:19.00
7/5
2:25.44
1
22
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home