Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2016 CCCAA Swim & Dive State Championships ( Thu, May 5, 2016 - Sat, May 7, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 4: Men 500 Y Free
Show Preliminary CCCAA All-American Rankings
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Prelims
HT/LN
Prelims
Time
Prelims
Pl
Finals
Pl
Pts
SADD
Anthony, Thomas
4:59.27
0/0
NS
0
0
CLOC
Beers, Connor
4:49.36
0/0
NS
0
0
PALO
Bertotti, Andrew
4:55.13
0/0
NS
0
0
SRJC
Campbell, Collin
5:01.37
0/0
NS
0
0
MSAC
Devito, Renen
4:54.56
0/0
NS
0
0
SIER
Faulkner, Heath
4:58.43
0/0
NS
0
0
SADD
Gonter, Max
5:09.81
0/0
NS
0
0
MODE
Heacox, Ethan
4:50.24
0/0
NS
0
0
COS
Lamb, James
4:59.42
0/0
NS
0
0
MODE
McCain, Bradley
4:52.03
0/0
NS
0
0
SADD
Montgomery, Ed
5:13.57
0/0
NS
0
0
SJDE
Morrissey, Ryan
5:31.25
0/0
NS
0
0
SIER
Nielsen, Tyler
4:53.83
0/0
NS
0
0
SADD
Noble, Daniel
5:11.95
0/0
NS
0
0
DIAB
Parshin, Kirill
4:50.89
0/0
NS
0
0
MODE
Rabe, Brandon
5:04.28
0/0
NS
0
0
CUES
Reinhart, Mac
5:08.49
0/0
NS
0
0
MSAC
Robertson, Isaiah
4:52.43
0/0
NS
0
0
DEAN
Tracey, Christopher
4:53.94
0/0
NS
0
0
GOLD
Abuchaibe, Jose
4:44.27
4/2
4:46.21
17
0
OCC
Altayyar, Sooud
4:39.97
3/5
4:35.00
1
20
SJDE
Beutel, Sean
4:47.94
3/1
4:51.66
23
0
OCC
Bogel, Kyle
4:47.69
4/1
4:51.01
22
0
SIER
Brown, Tayler
4:48.62
2/8
4:53.28
25
0
RCC
Deloffre, Adrien
4:33.30
4/4
4:37.04
3
16
RIOH
Foster, Jeremy
4:45.59
2/2
4:47.86
18
0
SJDE
Halva, Jay
4:44.06
2/6
4:43.82
11
5
VENT
Hammond, Austin
4:48.14
3/8
4:55.44
27
0
GOLD
Hogue-Corwin, Ezra
4:39.69
4/5
4:37.11
4
12
MESA
Horne, John
4:50.55
1/3
4:44.93
15
1
SIER
Illin, Slava
4:38.04
2/4
4:38.00
6
17
DIAB
Killion, Logan
4:49.60
1/5
4:46.01
16
3
SJDE
Lee, Braden
4:51.83
1/6
4:55.74
28
0
SCC
Lemire, Matthew
4:48.66
1/4
4:44.14
13
2
GOLD
Limon, Joseph
4:47.97
4/8
4:50.46
21
0
OCC
Lindsey, Erik
4:46.72
2/7
4:52.24
24
0
SRJC
Miguel, Brandon
4:44.74
3/2
4:48.54
19
0
GOLD
Olsen, Mark
4:47.97
2/1
4:44.05
12
6
GOLD
Paterson, Liam
4:40.17
2/5
4:39.16
7
11
ELCA
Phillips, Zachary
4:53.93
1/2
4:53.31
26
0
GOLD
Santoro, JR
4:42.74
4/6
4:42.49
10
7
LPC
Scott, RJ
4:40.48
3/3
4:35.30
2
15
RCC
Shimko, Garret
4:41.82
2/3
4:49.93
20
0
LBCC
Shuey, Conor
4:46.03
4/7
4:57.34
29
0
SRJC
Sipple, Drew
4:40.41
4/3
4:37.28
5
14
GOLD
Wasserman, Garrett
4:46.33
3/7
4:44.90
14
4
SIER
Williams, Jason
4:43.73
3/6
4:40.84
8
13
MSAC
Wright, Philip
4:37.99
3/4
4:41.47
9
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home