Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 36: Women 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Caldwell, Corinne
18-24
1:07.00
6/3
1:03.39
1
9
ZOOM
Jakubek, Anna
18-24
1:08.00
6/2
1:04.71
2
7
FAST
Pickard, Katherine
25-29
1:06.00
6/4
1:05.22
1
9
ZOOM
Milliken, Kathleen
35-39
1:05.18
6/5
1:05.45
1
9
BCYM
Buck, Corrin
50-54
1:05.92
6/6
1:06.15
1
9
MSP
Mortensen, Savannah
25-29
1:08.13
6/9
1:07.26
2
7
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
30-34
1:06.01
6/7
1:07.48
1
9
AAM
Slawson, Kari
25-29
1:12.12
5/4
1:08.24
3
6
SRAY
Sigman, Ashley
25-29
1:13.50
5/8
1:08.29
4
5
ZOOM
Lindley, Sarah
40-44
1:09.09
6/1
1:08.51
1
9
BKR
Karas, Bonnie
50-54
1:12.50
5/7
1:10.40
2
7
MSP
Bourke, Elizabeth
35-39
1:11.09
5/5
1:10.57
2
7
SMMR
Thane, Alex
18-24
1:11.24
5/6
1:10.66
3
6
BKR
Wiacek, Alycen
18-24
1:10.65
6/10
1:11.39
4
5
MAC
Poisson, Shalyn
25-29
1:07.18
6/8
1:12.13
5
4
SRAY
Wendling, Karyn
35-39
1:12.97
5/3
1:12.32
3
6
SRAY
Griffin, Caleigh
18-24
1:30.00
4/9
1:13.15
5
4
BCYM
Kerschen, Martina
25-29
1:13.81
5/2
1:13.25
6
3
LTMI
Cervantez, Ana-Lisa
25-29
NT
1/2
1:14.27
7
2
FAST
Horning, Keri
35-39
1:19.00
4/6
1:14.80
4
5
DB
Michel, Emmanuelle
45-49
1:16.30
5/9
1:16.30
1
9
DS
Belfore, Barbara
55-59
1:20.00
4/4
1:18.91
1
9
GTMS
Byrne, Christine
40-44
NT
1/8
1:18.92
2
7
ZOOM
Kowalske, Megan
30-34
1:18.00
4/5
1:19.41
2
7
FAST
Terzes, Amanda
40-44
1:18.00
5/10
1:20.75
3
6
BCYM
Hawkins, Meredith
30-34
1:27.45
4/2
1:21.44
3
6
MAC
Richardson, Melissa
45-49
1:23.30
4/7
1:21.88
2
7
BCYM
Carroll Hamme, Kathy
55-59
1:31.50
3/5
1:23.56
2
7
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
50-54
1:27.18
4/8
1:23.69
3
6
AAM
Kay, Mary-Chris
60-64
1:32.00
3/6
1:27.46
1
9
AAM
Petonic, Fran
45-49
1:25.92
4/3
1:28.97
3
6
GRCC
Elliott, Sarah
55-59
NT
1/3
1:29.30
3
6
BKR
Hypnar, Lisa
60-64
1:32.00
3/4
1:29.59
2
7
MAC
Snyder, Michele
50-54
1:40.00
3/2
1:32.38
4
5
MAC
Thompson, Erika
45-49
1:35.00
3/8
1:32.42
4
5
BCYM
Clark, Nancy
50-54
1:30.00
4/1
1:32.64
5
4
BCYM
Hutchinson, Julie
50-54
1:34.40
3/7
1:34.29
6
3
MAC
Adams, Olivia
18-24
1:30.00
4/10
1:34.97
6
3
MAC
Lyons, Julie
45-49
1:46.00
3/10
1:40.68
5
4
FAST
Mohan, Julie
55-59
1:44.26
3/1
1:44.14
4
5
GTMS
Hanson, Terri
55-59
1:41.04
3/9
1:45.29
5
4
MAC
Franas, Ann
60-64
1:46.58
2/6
1:45.84
3
6
BCYM
Proulx, Aimee
40-44
1:46.02
2/5
1:46.25
4
5
BCYM
Dolbee, Tara
60-64
1:51.00
2/4
1:46.73
4
5
FAST
Gutowski, Susan
55-59
1:55.00
2/8
1:47.08
6
3
BCYM
Taffee, Roberta
60-64
NT
1/7
1:47.40
5
4
GTMS
Bearup, Patricia
60-64
1:55.00
2/7
1:49.72
6
3
MAC
Pollack, Lisa
45-49
1:55.00
2/3
1:54.08
6
3
BCYM
Belson, Sally
65-69
2:05.50
2/1
2:00.40
1
9
FAST
Brzys, Cecilia
65-69
2:04.00
2/9
2:04.93
2
7
SRAY
Dummer, Gail
65-69
2:02.08
2/2
2:09.02
3
6
GTMS
Wall, Harriet
70-74
3:00.00
1/4
2:37.71
1
9
BCYM
Slack, Karen
60-64
2:34.28
1/6
DQ
0
MAC
Gogola, Laura
80-84
2:10.46
1/5
NS
0
MAC
Kowalski, Joyce
70-74
2:10.00
2/10
NS
0
MAC
Long, Sharon
55-59
1:35.00
3/3
NS
0
AAM
Nathan, Anna
35-39
1:17.71
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home