Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 6: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Caldwell, Corinne
18-24
28.00
6/6
26.82
1
9
GTMS
Chela, Alaina
18-24
27.00
6/5
27.03
2
7
SRAY
Okonkowski, Linda
25-29
30.78
6/10
28.27
1
9
ZOOM
Jakubek, Anna
18-24
30.10
6/1
28.58
3
6
FAST
Pickard, Katherine
25-29
29.89
6/8
28.89
2
7
MICH
Vegh, Zsofia
30-34
31.00
5/6
29.34
1
9
ZOOM
Lindley, Sarah
40-44
29.46
6/4
29.38
1
9
BCYM
Buck, Corrin
50-54
29.66
6/7
29.46
1
9
SMMR
Thane, Alex
18-24
30.09
6/9
29.73
4
5
SRAY
Sigman, Ashley
25-29
31.00
5/4
29.99
3
6
MSP
Bourke, Elizabeth
35-39
30.05
6/2
30.01
1
9
AAM
Slawson, Kari
25-29
32.12
5/9
30.31
4
5
MSP
Mortensen, Savannah
25-29
32.19
5/10
30.35
5
4
SRAY
Wendling, Karyn
35-39
31.66
5/8
30.67
2
7
SRAY
Cantrell, Connie
45-49
32.64
4/6
31.02
1
9
SRAY
Cush, Rachel
30-34
32.00
5/2
31.15
2
7
BKR
Karas, Bonnie
50-54
31.50
5/7
31.16
2
7
MICH
Talbot, Jennifer
45-49
30.99
5/5
31.44
2
7
GTMS
McClellan, Jennifer
45-49
31.61
5/3
31.52
3
6
MAC
Poisson, Shalyn
25-29
35.22
4/2
31.53
6
3
AAM
Nathan, Anna
35-39
33.18
4/4
31.69
3
6
BCYM
Zeaiter, Janet
30-34
32.61
4/5
31.81
3
6
BKR
Wiacek, Alycen
18-24
29.78
6/3
31.94
5
4
FAST
Pierce, Julie
45-49
34.60
4/8
32.13
4
5
BCYM
Kerschen, Martina
25-29
33.32
4/7
32.61
7
2
SRAY
Bartlett, Emily
18-24
32.13
5/1
32.68
6
3
MAC
Johnson, Dianne
35-39
34.00
4/3
33.34
4
5
GTMS
Byrne, Christine
40-44
NT
1/7
33.67
2
7
FAST
Terzes, Amanda
40-44
39.10
4/1
35.49
3
6
AAM
Guthrie, Sally
65-69
37.79
4/9
36.97
1
9
BCYM
Carroll Hamme, Kathy
55-59
42.50
3/3
37.52
1
9
MAC
Richardson, Melissa
45-49
39.23
4/10
38.02
5
4
BCYM
Clark, Nancy
50-54
42.00
3/4
39.71
3
6
MAC
Richardson, Kate
18-24
45.00
3/8
40.97
7
2
FAST
Navarre, Danielle
45-49
NT
1/4
41.88
6
3
MAC
Snyder, Michele
50-54
47.00
3/9
43.43
4
5
AAM
Wyncott, April
55-59
40.00
3/6
43.84
2
7
MAC
Gardon, Nathalie
50-54
42.28
3/7
45.05
5
4
BCYM
Hutchinson, Julie
50-54
50.00
2/5
47.03
6
3
MAC
Maunu, April
40-44
55.00
2/6
47.22
4
5
GTMS
Hanson, Terri
55-59
47.12
3/1
48.75
3
6
FAST
Trudeau, Claudia
55-59
NT
1/6
50.24
4
5
MAC
Hertz, Barbara
60-64
49.51
3/10
50.25
1
9
BCYM
Dolbee, Tara
60-64
56.00
2/4
50.89
2
7
MAC
Pollack, Lisa
45-49
1:00.00
2/1
55.29
7
2
BCYM
Belson, Sally
65-69
1:00.00
2/9
56.83
2
7
MAC
Bruin, Peggy
75-79
57.15
2/3
57.50
1
9
FAST
Brzys, Cecilia
65-69
59.00
2/8
58.37
3
6
SRAY
Dummer, Gail
65-69
56.27
2/7
1:00.80
4
5
MAC
Defever, Eleanor
65-69
1:38.00
1/5
1:17.70
5
4
MAC
Gelman, Rita
80-84
1:24.43
2/10
1:31.53
1
9
MAC
Jones, Rachel
45-49
45.00
3/2
NS
0
AAM
Kay, Mary-Chris
60-64
39.60
3/5
NS
0
MAC
Kowalski, Joyce
70-74
59.00
2/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home