Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 9, 2016 - Sun, Dec 11, 2016 )
Event Results
Event 13: Women 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Finati, Sara
30.50
10/4
30.25
1
17
GWDM
Swalec, Caitlin
34.43
8/1
32.86
2
15
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Byron, Caroline
27.75
11/6
27.90
1
17
CONN
Gryglewska, Anna
28.90
11/8
27.91
2
15
GBM
Trutor, Kristine
30.15
10/5
29.48
3
14
CRM
Aubin, Alana
29.82
11/1
29.64
4
13
CRM
Sullivan, Elizabeth
31.16
10/10
29.87
5
12
WAM
Caron, Danielle
33.00
8/6
32.52
6
11
HOLY
Deady, Kathleen
33.00
8/5
34.20
7
10
CRM
Levenstein, Katherine
35.00
7/6
34.63
8
9
UCLB
Day, Lindsay
36.13
6/7
35.60
9
8
HOLY
Roberts, Bethany
50.00
3/7
41.14
10
7
WAM
White, Jessica
1:03.00
2/9
57.67
11
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRM
Byron, Liz
28.75
11/3
28.77
1
17
GBM
McKenna Gray, Lindsay
31.00
10/9
30.30
2
15
CONN
Bernstein, Heather
33.00
8/4
32.82
3
14
CONN
Guglielmo, Nicole
35.99
7/1
37.21
4
13
MIT
Antolik, Carrie
36.66
6/8
37.87
5
12
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
40.00
5/8
38.28
6
11
CRM
Dennison, Laura
59.00
1/1
1:07.42
7
10
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Alcaide, Katrine
26.51
11/5
26.91
1
17
GSP
Dowgiert, Angela
28.54
11/7
28.03
2
15
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
28.42
11/4
29.08
3
14
SWMR
Nappi, Keri
31.00
10/1
30.87
4
13
MAMA
Lorang, Janet
36.00
7/10
32.14
5
12
UCLB
Bradley, Katherine
35.85
7/2
39.21
6
11
MAMA
Scott, Elizabeth
40.91
5/10
40.48
7
10
GBM
Larsen, Alicia
56.00
3/10
49.73
8
9
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Lancaster, Jill
30.00
11/10
29.77
1
17
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
30.28
10/6
30.53
2
15
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
30.66
10/7
30.78
3
14
NSY
Samson, Vivian
32.50
9/3
31.92
4
13
WSY
Stewart, Jennifer
41.00
4/6
33.25
5
12
WAM
Ryder, Heather
35.52
7/3
34.20
6
11
WMS
Dinsmore, Sharon
33.75
8/2
34.71
7
10
MAMA
Oppenheim, Justine
55.00
3/1
36.99
8
9
MAMA
Spitz, Lisa
40.41
5/9
40.13
9
8
CONN
Sega, Ally
38.57
5/5
40.39
10
7
MESC
Friedman, Hadley
47.12
3/4
NS
0
ABC
Kavanagh, Hillary
35.54
7/8
NS
0
STOW
Krier, Kira
39.00
5/3
NS
0
CRM
Stokes, Jessica
29.90
NS
NS
0
STOW
Scherer, Karyn
36.86
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
YNS
Leveroni, Amy
30.80
10/8
30.50
1
17
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
30.78
10/3
30.66
2
15
MESC
Ryan, Jodi
31.00
10/2
30.90
3
14
WSY
McTaggart, Laura
36.00
6/6
35.94
4
13
UC02
Rex, Sybille
40.86
5/1
38.77
5
12
MAMA
Veenstra, Denise
38.88
5/6
39.14
6
11
MAMA
Magovern, Kathy
40.22
5/2
39.52
7
10
NBPB
Orender, Kirsten
45.50
3/5
41.92
8
9
LANE
Acevedo, Kristine
54.00
3/2
49.13
9
8
WMS
Pohl, Jessica
31.50
NS
NS
0
UCLB
Roskoz, Bry
39.00
5/7
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
32.56
9/8
32.33
1
17
MESC
Crans, Mara
33.30
8/7
32.72
2
15
GBM
Grant, Karen
33.00
9/10
32.76
3
14
UC02
O'Donnell, Sonja
35.00
7/5
33.07
4
13
SWMR
KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn
35.50
7/7
35.05
5
12
WMS
McCallum, Joy
43.00
4/3
36.39
6
11
SRPM
Goldsmith, Louise
37.74
6/1
36.89
7
10
UC02
Terry, Roz
37.00
6/2
38.63
8
9
GWDM
Flynn, Sandra
45.31
4/10
41.80
9
8
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
41.75
4/7
45.39
10
7
MAMA
Beconi, Maria
58.00
2/5
47.86
11
6
MAMA
Quinan, Sharon
1:17.00
1/5
1:04.64
12
5
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
36.18
6/3
NS
0
UC02
Francis, Cindi
35.00
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Cady-Fernandes, Louise
29.53
11/2
29.53
1
17
GSP
Mareb, Karen
32.00
9/5
30.41
2
15
NSY
Wettach, Gayle
33.00
9/9
30.74
3
14
GSP
Carow, Amy
32.50
9/7
32.36
4
13
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
32.42
9/4
32.47
5
11.5
GSP
Stokes, Karin
32.94
9/2
32.47
5
11.5
GBM
Gallagher, Sally
36.00
6/5
36.02
7
10
MESC
Uecker, Anne
36.00
6/4
36.10
8
9
SRPM
St.Pierre-Sleboda, Cheryl
37.21
6/9
36.26
9
8
OAKS
Halliday, Renee
41.07
4/4
38.15
10
7
SRPM
Fleming, Jill
53.53
3/8
38.78
11
6
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
40.91
4/5
40.84
12
5
CRM
Delacruz, Rosie
1:00.00
2/7
46.06
13
4
NEM
Rapa, Mary
1:15.00
2/10
51.45
14
3
WSY
Baum, Liz
45.28
NS
NS
0
MESC
Hallett, Connie
32.22
9/6
NS
0
CRM
Jensen, Sue
35.78
NS
NS
0
WSY
Lamb, Carolyn
44.00
4/8
NS
0
WAM
Olesin, Nancy
45.85
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Hibben, Veronica
29.57
11/9
29.65
1
17
GSP
Estel, Beth
33.00
9/1
32.65
2
15
ANA
Dumont, Leslie
38.50
6/10
34.29
3
14
NMEG
Magna, Holly
35.00
8/10
34.86
4
13
CONN
Holbrook, Nikki
33.85
8/9
35.07
5
12
CRM
Twomey, Maura
44.81
4/9
42.30
6
11
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KEEN
Feldmann, Joel
33.35
8/8
32.37
1
17
NMEG
Hayes, Christie
35.90
7/9
35.19
2
15
CRM
Greulick-Byron, Joan
38.95
5/4
38.95
3
14
PITY
West, Barbara
45.00
4/1
41.49
4
13
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
44.29
4/2
44.62
5
12
SRPM
Kraus, Rozann
1:00.00
2/4
47.23
6
11
PITY
Safran, Marjorie
1:02.50
2/2
54.09
7
10
STOW
Needham, Cynthia
1:01.80
2/3
1:00.27
8
9
UCLB
Barleon, Claudia
1:30.00
1/6
1:26.20
9
8
CRM
Shenouda, Baheya
1:30.64
1/4
1:40.49
10
7
CRM
Goulder, Alison
1:15.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
33.34
8/3
32.38
1
17
SRPM
Stephen, Mary
52.00
3/3
48.35
2
15
SRPM
Birch, Beryl
1:02.00
2/8
58.83
3
14
CONN
Onton, Ann Louise
55.00
3/9
59.40
4
13
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home