Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 39: Women 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BUMS
Wilson, Kelsey
27.50
9/6
28.64
1
17
CMSC
Tsutsumi, Erika
35.00
6/9
32.55
2
15
GBM
Mitchell, Robina
34.00
7/9
34.41
3
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Conway, Jessica
29.10
9/3
30.00
1
17
MESC
Stanilova, Tsveta
31.37
8/7
31.68
2
15
BSCH
Snegour, Natalia
35.76
6/10
31.90
3
14
CMSC
Gencler, Jon
35.00
6/2
35.22
4
13
MAMA
Wellman, Meghan
39.10
4/8
36.66
5
12
MIT
Antolik, Carrie
38.97
4/6
39.48
6
11
GBM
Farrell, Jane
38.00
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Gibson, Carly
32.50
NS
NS
0
GBM
Redmond, Jacqueline
38.00
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Titak, Jamie
36.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Alcaide, Katrine
26.90
9/5
26.51
1
17
WSY
Pansini Rose, Christina
29.23
9/2
28.29
2
15
BUMS
Carroll, Erica
30.50
9/10
29.81
3
14
LANE
Flaherty, Catherine
33.45
7/4
30.94
4
13
SWMR
Leith-Doucett, Diane
31.00
8/4
31.28
5
12
CMSC
Beeger, Elise
31.78
8/8
32.14
6
11
MAMA
Afanasewicz, Elizabeth
38.00
5/8
37.07
7
10
GBM
Heath, Lauren
45.00
3/10
37.72
8
9
NEM
Stotts, Maria
40.45
3/4
37.85
9
8
UCLB
Hughes, Elizabeth
38.62
5/10
38.03
10
7
BOSY
Farough, Samira
37.50
5/7
39.53
11
6
MAMA
Scott, Elizabeth
45.13
2/5
40.81
12
5
CMSC
Dennison, Laura
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Nappi, Keri
29.12
9/8
30.29
1
17
GSP
Crusco, Kysa
30.63
8/6
30.63
2
15
WCMS
Hindle, Lori
30.55
8/5
30.66
3
14
CMSC
Tepolt, Frances
38.00
5/2
32.16
4
13
GBM
Selle, Lora
37.55
5/3
36.15
5
12
UCLB
Reardon, Jessica
39.35
4/9
37.32
6
11
UCLB
Stone, Emily
39.00
4/7
40.88
7
10
SIMM
Baudis, Christina
36.00
NS
NS
0
GSP
Urizandi, Lisa
40.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Millerd, Michelle
32.40
8/1
32.87
1
17
YNS
Delorie, Andrea
33.73
7/2
34.36
2
15
LANE
Acevedo, Kristine
43.00
3/9
42.81
3
14
CMSC
Udoji, Chinna
1:20.86
1/7
1:08.36
4
13
MVM
Goodale, Rainy
32.00
8/2
DQ
0
THOR
Kavanagh, Hillary
36.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Willeboordse, Fall
27.67
9/4
27.39
1
17
CMSC
McCurdy, Tracy
27.71
9/7
28.33
2
15
SWMR
Neuendorf, Donna
29.94
9/1
30.01
3
14
BSCH
Pohl, Jessica
31.70
8/3
31.64
4
13
GSP
Soraghan, Marilyn
32.73
8/10
32.27
5
12
YNS
Tremblay, Joyce
33.73
7/8
34.56
6
11
ABC
Barlow, Jennifer
36.70
5/5
36.18
7
10
UCLB
Roskoz, Bry
39.00
4/4
38.36
8
9
MAMA
Veenstra, Denise
36.87
5/6
38.88
9
8
YNS
Freedman, Andi
52.40
2/9
40.98
10
7
KNGM
Sullivan, Jessica
50.00
2/2
45.55
11
6
GBM
Read, Kirsten
32.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Crouch, Kim
29.73
9/9
29.86
1
17
NMEG
Emblidge, Cecilia
34.60
6/5
31.66
2
15
GSP
Stokes, Karin
32.30
8/9
33.12
3
14
GSP
Sakr, Deborah
33.63
7/3
33.85
4
13
GWDM
Cheney, Jane
35.00
6/4
34.62
5
12
GBM
Pentheny, Gail
35.00
6/3
34.67
6
11
GBM
Gallagher, Sally
35.00
6/7
35.84
7
10
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
38.24
5/1
36.84
8
9
CMSC
Autissier, Anne-Cecile
38.00
5/9
37.39
9
8
UCLB
Holland Sparages, Margaret
40.73
3/7
41.75
10
7
SWMR
Ainslie, Claudia
49.10
2/8
43.79
11
6
BUMS
Anderson, Maria
29.69
NS
NS
0
UC02
Boys, Laiura
31.00
NS
NS
0
GBM
Cook, Christina
45.00
NS
NS
0
PSM
Dahl, Lisa
29.25
NS
NS
0
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
31.27
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Grilli, Tracy
33.49
7/7
31.79
1
17
GSP
Estel, Beth
33.00
7/5
33.30
2
15
MESC
Fries, Beth
35.00
6/8
33.34
3
14
MESC
Schiller, Beth
33.28
7/6
33.85
4
13
SFTL
Larson, Linda
38.77
4/5
35.36
5
12
ABC
Randall, Romaine
42.00
3/3
38.07
6
11
BYD
Swift, Ann
37.50
5/4
38.34
7
10
PITY
Florio-Jefferys, Joanna
40.39
3/5
40.91
8
9
GBM
Garvey, Ellen
54.00
2/1
44.24
9
8
LANE
Ehrlich, Shoshanna
48.20
2/7
45.84
10
7
BUMS
Seeger, Julie
1:00.00
1/5
46.51
11
6
NSY
Nihan, Marian
44.90
3/1
46.69
12
5
WAM
Olesin, Nancy
1:00.00
1/6
46.74
13
4
BUMS
Ellsworth, Mara
55.00
2/10
NS
0
BUMS
Fairbank, Anne
45.00
NS
NS
0
UMAS
Spence, Denise
33.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KEEN
Feldmann, Joel
34.00
7/10
32.19
1
17
1776
Mccloskey, Cecilia
34.00
7/1
33.18
2
15
BCTM
Merena, Elizabeth
35.41
6/1
35.66
3
14
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
40.00
4/1
36.69
4
13
ABC
Penniman, Mary Crain
40.00
4/10
40.00
5
12
UCLB
Stiles, Julie
40.44
3/6
40.19
6
11
MIT
White, Emily
42.55
3/2
40.73
7
10
ABC
Glines, Susie
42.00
3/8
41.28
8
9
GBM
Barbary, Susan
46.00
2/6
43.10
9
8
SWMR
Hirsty, Jacki
32.00
NS
NS
0
UC05
Holbrook, Nikki
35.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UVRA
Carson, June
34.71
6/6
35.33
1
17
SFTL
Webb, Linda
39.17
4/2
38.39
2
15
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
39.00
4/3
39.45
3
14
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
46.54
2/4
45.08
4
13
FLA
Kent, Jeanne
1:14.32
1/4
1:04.64
5
12
CMSC
Shenouda, Baheya
1:30.00
1/3
1:35.48
6
11
SWMR
Uustal, Diann
33.94
NS
NS
0
PSM
Welch, Sarah
37.51
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Densmore, Ann
48.90
2/3
47.11
1
17
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
57.81
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home