Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North ( Fri, Dec 12, 2014 - Sun, Dec 14, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 37: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Smith, Molly
18-24
1:21.10
5/4
1:17.32
1
17
MVM
Goodale, Rainy
40-44
1:20.46
5/5
1:19.73
1
17
CMSC
Downing, Jennifer
35-39
1:20.72
5/6
1:20.31
1
17
CMSC
Chepeleff, Sarah
18-24
1:23.32
5/3
1:20.42
2
15
CMS
Crouch, Kim
50-54
1:21.65
5/7
1:22.16
1
17
SIMM
Williams, Melinda
30-34
1:29.00
5/2
1:26.84
1
17
NSY
Nihan, Lianne
25-29
1:28.15
5/8
1:27.74
1
17
CMSC
Hettenbach, Maria
30-34
1:29.10
5/9
1:28.89
2
15
WALT
Samson, Vivian
35-39
1:32.75
4/4
1:28.93
2
15
BUMS
Davis, Elizabeth
35-39
1:33.30
4/7
1:29.16
3
14
SIMM
Torelli, Brittany
25-29
1:30.46
4/5
1:29.35
2
15
GSP
Estel, Beth
55-59
1:30.00
5/1
1:29.81
1
17
YNS
Delorie, Andrea
40-44
1:32.74
4/6
1:30.85
2
15
GWDM
Delorey, Laura
50-54
1:38.30
4/2
1:33.64
2
15
CMSC
Gencler, Jon
25-29
1:30.00
5/10
1:34.06
3
14
BSCH
McCallum, Joy
45-49
1:45.00
3/3
1:34.56
1
17
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
30-34
1:39.10
4/9
1:37.69
3
14
UVRA
Hummel, Barbara
60-64
1:35.50
4/3
1:38.25
1
17
WCMS
Millerd, Michelle
40-44
1:36.59
4/8
1:39.14
3
14
TNT
Goodwin, Kim
55-59
1:45.19
3/8
1:40.02
2
15
YNS
Zraket, Lisa
50-54
1:42.28
3/6
1:40.97
3
14
PITY
Dixon, Alison
50-54
1:42.00
3/5
1:41.37
4
13
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
35-39
1:39.99
4/10
1:41.76
4
13
BCTM
Craffey, Joan
60-64
1:51.00
2/6
1:42.00
2
15
CMSC
Pasterczyk, Christine
45-49
1:39.99
4/1
1:42.77
2
15
WCMS
Padera, Rebecca
45-49
1:45.25
3/2
1:44.30
3
14
BSCH
Kim, Elizabeth
50-54
1:53.00
2/8
1:44.35
5
12
YNS
Slifer, Kathy
65-69
1:55.00
2/9
1:44.43
1
17
BCTM
Merena, Elizabeth
60-64
1:43.34
3/7
1:45.16
3
14
BOSY
Farough, Samira
30-34
1:45.50
3/9
1:45.92
4
13
UVRA
Carson, June
65-69
1:46.00
3/1
1:47.18
2
15
ABC
Randall, Romaine
55-59
1:51.60
2/7
1:50.64
3
14
SFTL
Webb, Linda
65-69
1:49.35
3/10
1:51.10
3
14
CMSC
Curko, Sandy
40-44
1:55.00
2/1
1:51.60
4
13
UCLB
Stone, Emily
35-39
1:50.97
2/5
1:51.98
5
12
GBM
Edin, Deborah
50-54
1:51.14
2/4
1:53.25
6
11
GBM
Garvey, Ellen
55-59
2:00.00
1/3
1:53.94
4
13
WAM
Hammond, Shannon
35-39
1:56.00
1/5
1:54.01
6
11
NSY
Nihan, Marian
55-59
1:54.60
2/2
1:54.38
5
12
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
40-44
1:55.60
2/10
1:54.68
5
12
SWMR
Ainslie, Claudia
50-54
1:56.10
1/4
1:55.50
7
10
TNT
Craffey, Eileen
60-64
1:52.60
2/3
1:56.44
4
13
GBM
Barbary, Susan
60-64
1:56.00
1/6
1:56.75
5
12
SYSM
Mitchell, Carol
65-69
2:15.24
1/2
2:06.15
4
13
CMSC
Densmore, Ann
70-74
2:18.70
1/9
2:18.48
1
17
BUMS
Ellsworth, Mara
55-59
2:10.00
1/8
2:30.43
6
11
CMSC
Udoji, Chinna
40-44
2:55.50
1/1
3:02.88
6
11
ABC
Penniman, Mary Crain
60-64
2:00.00
1/7
DQ
0
GBM
Caron, Aagje
70-74
2:15.39
NS
NS
0
GBM
Cook, Christina
50-54
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
PITY
Dickson, Mary
60-64
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
YNS
Hatfield, Bo
50-54
1:42.78
3/4
NS
0
UC05
Holbrook, Nikki
60-64
1:37.37
NS
NS
0
GSP
Nisley-Black, Karla
55-59
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
RINC
Olson, Jeannine
75-79
2:38.81
NS
NS
0
UMAS
Spence, Denise
55-59
1:32.31
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home