Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 5, 2014 - Sun, Dec 7, 2014 )
Event Results
Event 23: Mixed 400 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo
40-44
4:54.14
7/5
4:51.84
1
9
LVM
Magee, Mark
45-49
4:50.87
7/4
4:52.06
1
9
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
45-49
5:15.83
7/2
4:58.79
2
7
PSM
Phillips, Dan
50-54
5:09.70
7/6
5:03.96
1
9
ARIZ
Dickson, Kurt
45-49
5:07.22
7/3
5:06.11
3
6
CVMM
McClure, Justin
30-34
5:25.00
6/4
5:14.78
1
9
ROSE
Alders, Alec
25-29
5:17.63
7/7
5:15.78
1
9
PCAT
Stone, Stephanie
45-49
5:28.50
6/3
5:17.54
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
45-49
5:24.30
7/8
5:18.32
4
5
SCMC
Edge, Jonathan
45-49
5:25.24
6/5
5:25.08
5
4
SDSM
Parker, Emily
25-29
5:22.54
7/1
5:28.66
1
9
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
5:42.29
6/2
5:32.10
6
3
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
55-59
5:50.00
6/8
5:33.94
1
9
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
6:30.10
5/1
5:44.51
2
7
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
6:10.78
5/3
5:48.16
2
7
ROSE
Lee, Sandra
25-29
5:46.22
6/1
5:52.15
2
7
ROSE
Tse, Katherine
18-24
6:31.11
5/8
5:52.99
1
9
SAWS
Templin, John
60-64
5:45.00
6/7
5:56.30
1
9
RAM
Elizondo, Bill
45-49
5:56.30
5/4
5:56.85
7
2
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
6:36.55
4/5
6:04.79
2
7
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
50-54
6:19.97
5/7
6:05.57
1
9
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
60-64
6:16.48
5/6
6:14.72
2
7
LBG
Cole, Jax
30-34
6:00.00
5/5
6:16.78
1
9
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
35-39
6:31.51
4/4
6:18.20
1
9
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
55-59
6:18.00
5/2
6:23.20
2
7
TXLA
Hilpert, Bess
55-59
6:37.98
4/3
6:33.40
1
9
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
70-74
6:50.00
4/2
6:36.10
1
9
ROSE
Ho, Judy
25-29
7:15.00
3/6
6:37.86
3
6
ROSE
Vernallis, Kayley
50-54
7:00.00
4/8
6:41.75
2
7
LVM
Wegner, Karin
40-44
7:20.00
3/2
6:47.94
1
9
LVM
Barry, Robin
45-49
6:50.12
4/7
6:52.52
3
6
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
50-54
7:05.12
3/5
6:53.20
3
6
MVN
Steidle, Gwynne
50-54
8:00.00
2/3
7:02.60
3
6
LAPS
Moore, Dede
50-54
6:40.00
4/6
7:02.63
4
5
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
45-49
7:00.80
3/4
7:04.24
4
5
ROSE
Seubert, Erica
30-34
7:30.00
3/7
7:22.74
2
7
LVM
Cushman, Susan
50-54
6:59.00
4/1
7:28.83
5
4
SDSM
Ralphs, Tony
70-74
7:59.00
2/5
7:39.43
2
7
LBG
Lambert, Heather
60-64
10:00.00
1/5
7:40.68
1
9
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
7:45.10
3/8
7:52.61
4
5
TSTT
Cook, Kris
60-64
7:56.00
2/4
7:55.60
3
6
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
70-74
8:20.00
2/2
8:02.67
3
6
LVM
Smith, Susan
60-64
7:45.00
3/1
8:15.49
2
7
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
45-49
8:17.56
2/6
8:24.48
5
4
LBG
Baron, Mike
55-59
8:45.00
2/7
8:52.20
3
6
LBG
Parnes, Bart
55-59
9:00.00
2/1
9:02.65
4
5
SDSM
Cardinal, Liliane
65-69
10:44.41
1/3
10:32.87
1
9
LBG
Pugh, Dana
30-34
9:58.11
1/4
10:37.18
3
6
DAMM
Bailey, Monica
50-54
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
50-54
9:56.27
2/8
NS
0
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
45-49
5:30.89
6/6
NS
0
SCAQ
Kim, Gene
25-29
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
VCM
Pecht, Ben
40-44
4:55.85
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Ramos, Christopher
25-29
5:15.00
NS
NS
0
LAPS
Willis, Gregory
65-69
7:14.42
3/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home