Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
NELMSC SCM Champs ( Fri, Dec 9, 2011 - Sun, Dec 11, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 20: Men 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAMA
Nilsson, Eric
18-24
24.50
15/7
23.68
1
17
JAM
Hiltabiddle, Steve
45-49
25.10
15/2
24.86
1
17
UVRA
Bedford, Fritz
45-49
24.65
15/3
24.89
2
15
CMSC
Mc Inerney, Scott
25-29
23.99
15/6
25.17
1
17
GBM
Larsen, Kirk
30-34
24.25
15/4
25.38
1
17
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
35-39
24.97
15/8
25.39
1
17
BC
Hughes, Jimmy
25-29
25.74
15/10
25.73
2
15
ABF
Fuzellier, Matthieu
30-34
25.80
14/5
25.85
2
15
MESC
Schmidt, Michael
45-49
26.75
13/4
25.94
3
14
GBM
Springer, Todd
35-39
26.50
14/8
26.05
2
15
MIT
Neumayer, Sebastian
25-29
25.18
15/9
26.11
3
14
MAMA
Sipos, Joseph
30-34
26.50
14/2
26.23
3
14
LANE
Greene, Robert
40-44
26.51
14/9
26.43
1
17
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
40-44
26.60
13/5
26.57
2
15
BC
Doyle, Peter
50-54
26.72
13/6
26.70
1
17
CCM
Fratantoni, Dave
40-44
26.75
13/7
26.70
3
14
MAMA
Herman, Samuel
25-29
22.87
15/5
26.70
4
13
GBM
Drasher, Ryan
25-29
26.58
14/10
26.73
5
12
BUMS
Keegan, Raphael
25-29
25.50
15/1
26.75
6
11
CMSC
Brinkmeyer, Justin
30-34
26.53
14/1
26.77
4
13
UCLB
Dornaus, David
35-39
26.07
14/7
26.84
3
14
MAMA
Ash, Jeffrey
35-39
25.96
14/6
26.87
4
13
BAM
Leake, Michael
30-34
27.85
12/3
26.88
5
12
GBM
Zola, Brett
40-44
26.22
14/3
26.88
4
13
BUMS
Buckland, John
30-34
26.00
14/4
27.11
6
11
KEEN
Page, Aaron
18-24
27.00
13/9
27.14
2
15
UNAT
Blood, Jonathan
45-49
29.00
10/3
27.25
4
13
LANE
Bachovchin, Daniel
25-29
28.50
11/2
27.39
7
10
GBM
Davis, Guy
50-54
27.90
12/8
27.41
2
15
GBM
Johnson, Darren
30-34
28.00
11/6
27.46
7
10
CMSC
Bosetti, Damon
25-29
27.24
13/1
27.49
8
9
NEM
Shea, Bill
50-54
28.31
11/7
27.49
3
14
BC
Autissier, Patrick
45-49
27.00
13/2
27.65
5
12
CMSC
Titus, Dave
35-39
27.99
12/2
27.68
5
12
WAM
Stockl, Thomas
35-39
27.50
13/10
27.71
6
11
CMSC
Chereukhin, Vyacheslav
18-24
27.00
13/8
27.77
3
14
MAMA
Stucker, William
18-24
29.00
10/8
27.82
4
13
SWMR
Gandy, Ray
50-54
30.00
9/8
27.87
4
13
GBM
White, Darwin
45-49
28.00
12/9
27.91
6
11
UNAT
Coelho, David
45-49
27.74
12/4
27.94
7
10
WTS
Czerwinski, Robert
45-49
26.90
13/3
27.96
8
9
SSHY
Brown, Phil
50-54
27.60
12/6
28.06
5
12
GBM
Seraiva, Robert
25-29
28.00
12/1
28.18
9
8
MESC
Gray, Zachary
25-29
27.78
12/7
28.19
10
7
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
40-44
28.57
11/9
28.41
5
12
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
30-34
28.50
11/8
28.44
8
9
MAMA
Broglio, Mike
40-44
1:00.40
1/9
28.72
6
11
BUMS
Reeves, Rip
50-54
34.00
6/1
28.79
6
11
MAMA
Nemirovsky, Sergei
35-39
28.45
11/3
28.82
7
10
GSP
Marzano, Eric
30-34
28.23
11/4
28.87
9
8
NEM
Strehle, Andrew
40-44
28.00
12/10
28.88
7
10
LANE
Russell, Matt
35-39
32.00
7/2
29.08
8
9
IM
Holmberg, Tom
50-54
28.99
10/4
29.10
7
10
NEM
Horvitz, Paul
60-64
28.90
10/5
29.17
1
17
LANE
Barrus, Steve
45-49
28.92
10/6
29.18
9
8
PITY
Rogacki, Daniel
60-64
29.83
9/5
29.18
2
15
SWMR
Pettibone, Chip
45-49
29.00
10/2
29.22
10
7
LANE
Mansilla, Frankin
50-54
28.71
11/1
29.40
8
9
UCLB
Davis, Bill
50-54
29.00
10/7
29.43
9
8
CMSC
Alexander, Mark
50-54
28.85
11/10
29.44
10
7
CMSC
Schachner, Eyal
40-44
30.00
9/4
29.47
8
9
MAMA
Foster, Walter
50-54
30.50
8/6
29.51
11
6
CMSC
Wallace, Thomas
50-54
31.42
8/1
29.58
12
5
CMSC
Muhanna, Elias
30-34
29.06
10/9
29.64
10
7
MESC
Syphers, Dale
55-59
29.30
10/1
29.83
1
17
LANE
O'Brien, David
55-59
30.00
9/3
29.96
2
15
UNAT
Donnelly, Kevin
55-59
30.43
9/10
30.08
3
14
GSP
Miller, Elliot
25-29
30.18
9/9
30.09
11
6
CMSC
Reese, Jeff
35-39
30.40
9/1
30.35
9
8
GBM
Webber, James
30-34
32.00
7/8
30.44
11
6
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
40-44
29.98
9/6
30.47
9
8
MAMA
Riley, David
45-49
30.50
8/4
30.57
11
6
CCM
Dooley, Jim
60-64
31.85
7/5
30.78
3
14
SCY
Wright, Phil
60-64
34.00
5/5
30.82
4
13
ABF
Yost, Jeff
35-39
31.80
8/10
30.84
10
7
UVRA
Harris, Bob
55-59
30.14
9/2
30.92
4
13
GBM
Games, Brett
45-49
45.33
2/10
31.00
12
5
NBPT
Olson, Bob
50-54
32.37
6/5
31.00
13
4
UCLB
Gordon, Peter
50-54
30.67
8/3
31.01
14
3
CMSC
Rourke, Jonathan
55-59
28.00
11/5
31.02
5
12
GWDM
Phillips, Ken
60-64
33.55
6/3
31.06
5
12
CMSC
Jones, Jay
65-69
33.68
6/2
31.10
1
17
UNAT
Plencner, Bob
55-59
30.59
8/7
31.10
6
11
UCLB
Chestnut, Wendell
45-49
32.00
7/4
31.19
13
3.5
LANE
Coombs, John
45-49
32.00
7/1
31.19
13
3.5
MAMA
Maclennan, John
60-64
31.25
8/9
31.31
6
11
MAMA
Argenti, John Paul
25-29
35.00
4/4
31.52
12
5
MESC
Bell, Richard
40-44
30.50
8/5
31.58
10
7
YNS
Sandt, Mark
50-54
32.35
7/10
31.73
15
2
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
55-59
31.91
7/6
31.83
7
10
BUMS
Burke, Jay
60-64
31.00
8/8
31.86
7
10
CMSC
Maxted, George
60-64
37.00
3/8
31.96
8
9
ABF
Gelinas, Chris
18-24
34.70
5/10
32.02
5
12
MAMA
Gustafson, Robert
45-49
30.00
9/7
32.19
15
2
MESC
Vail, David
65-69
32.00
7/7
32.30
2
15
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
50-54
32.50
6/6
32.72
16
1
CONN
Skolnick, Stewart
55-59
34.36
5/7
32.72
8
9
OAKY
Mauro, Eric
40-44
33.00
6/4
32.74
11
6
MAMA
Hicks, Robert
60-64
32.00
7/3
32.81
9
8
MAMA
Daponte, Frank
30-34
31.00
8/2
32.83
12
5
NEM
Eger, Laszlo
65-69
34.00
5/6
33.08
3
14
SWMR
Morse, Tim
60-64
35.00
4/5
33.41
10
7
UCLB
Jaye, David
55-59
34.52
5/2
33.68
9
8
SWMR
Dow, Paul
55-59
35.00
4/7
33.87
10
7
BC
Brown, Justin
35-39
34.60
5/9
33.92
11
6
CMSC
Dragoni, Stephen
40-44
33.50
6/7
33.99
12
5
MAMA
Coupe, George
70-74
34.00
6/10
34.27
1
17
WAM
Arsenault, Paul
50-54
33.77
6/9
34.50
17
0
MAMA
Prue, Paul
55-59
33.59
6/8
34.50
11
6
MAMA
Patnaude, Dan
35-39
36.14
3/5
34.61
12
5
BUMS
Nunez, Guillermo
35-39
34.62
5/1
34.91
13
4
GSP
Dunham, Larry
70-74
36.20
3/6
35.22
2
15
GBM
Lewis, John
65-69
36.00
4/1
35.49
4
13
SWMR
McQuiggan, Frank
60-64
32.00
7/9
35.51
11
6
BOSY
Meehan, Brian
35-39
34.19
5/4
35.61
14
3
ABC
Geist, Dan
50-54
38.00
3/9
35.73
18
0
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
45-49
34.50
5/8
35.84
16
1
YNS
Lipkowitz, Robert
50-54
35.69
4/8
35.87
19
0
BOSY
Pierce, Andrew
50-54
35.00
4/6
35.88
20
0
ABC
Baxter, David
65-69
36.60
3/7
36.33
5
12
MAMA
Colby, Richard
50-54
36.00
4/2
36.92
21
0
GWDM
Hutchings, Dick
70-74
40.74
2/3
37.00
3
14
BUMS
Keyes, Tom
65-69
36.00
4/9
37.09
6
11
LANE
White, Alan
40-44
37.10
3/2
37.20
13
4
UVRA
Graber, Donald
55-59
36.11
4/10
37.34
12
5
FLAQ
Legaspi, Adrian
55-59
36.94
3/3
37.87
13
4
MAMA
Rose, Bruce
30-34
40.56
2/7
37.94
13
4
LANE
Heffernan, Sean
60-64
35.04
4/3
38.47
12
5
MAMA
Towey, Sean
45-49
40.00
3/10
38.51
17
0
CCM
Work, Frederic
70-74
48.50
1/6
40.11
4
13
GBM
Layman, Garry
65-69
40.00
2/5
41.28
7
10
MESC
Pride, H Douglas
65-69
40.02
2/6
41.35
8
9
CMSC
Lerret, Anker
50-54
40.54
2/4
42.28
22
0
WMW
Kavanagh, Dean
75-79
41.09
2/8
42.62
1
17
WMW
McGovern, Michael
50-54
40.00
3/1
43.20
23
0
KING
Hadley, Bruce
55-59
43.90
2/9
43.54
14
3
LANE
Cortes, Javier
35-39
50.00
1/7
44.20
15
2
CMSC
Pedros, Philip
45-49
1:00.00
1/8
44.86
18
0
MESC
Kerr, Philip
75-79
1:00.00
1/2
46.33
2
15
ABC
Widnall, William
70-74
48.28
1/5
48.09
5
12
GBM
Arnold, Richard
75-79
44.00
2/1
53.57
3
14
MAMA
Mitchell, Jack
70-74
48.70
1/4
53.96
6
11
MESC
Davis, John
70-74
50.20
1/3
55.09
7
10
UCLB
Bell, Zane
45-49
36.57
3/4
NS
0
ADMS
Carvotta, Tom
55-59
30.14
NS
NS
0
LANE
Egan, Richard
50-54
45.00
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Frackleton, Jack
50-54
35.36
NS
NS
0
WMW
Gambrel, Patrick
55-59
32.36
NS
NS
0
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
40-44
27.23
NS
NS
0
GBM
Gendreau, Edmund
45-49
27.50
12/5
NS
0
MIT
Gonzalez Castro, Nicolas
30-34
34.00
NS
NS
0
CCM
Green, Dick
55-59
28.60
NS
NS
0
JCCN
Kaplan, Benjamin
40-44
32.00
NS
NS
0
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
25.00
NS
NS
0
CONN
Laux, Michael
70-74
33.00
NS
NS
0
MESC
Matava, Chris
40-44
34.50
5/3
NS
0
MESC
McKinney, Maury
50-54
28.95
NS
NS
0
UVRA
Meardon, Arnold
80-84
42.00
2/2
NS
0
GBM
Miller, Steve
55-59
32.12
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
Murphy, Timothy
40-44
32.49
NS
NS
0
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
60-64
32.00
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Osterberg, Rick
35-39
27.39
NS
NS
0
CMSC
Petersen, Jim
18-24
31.25
NS
NS
0
MAMA
Scanlon, Tom
45-49
36.41
NS
NS
0
UNAT
Whittaker, Ben
30-34
25.18
NS
NS
0
GSP
Wood, Jeffrey
40-44
29.50
10/10
NS
0
PITY
Young, Matthew
35-39
29.48
NS
NS
0
MIT
Phildius, Peter
80-84
58.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home