Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 12, 2011 - Sun, Aug 14, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 24: Men 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Dmytrow, Robert C
30-34
2:03.33
11/1
2:00.70
1
9
SCMC
Marshall, Mario L
25-29
2:00.00
11/6
2:00.96
1
9
NOVA
Kraus, Evan
25-29
2:00.00
11/5
2:01.95
2
7
ROSE
Alders, Alec
18-24
2:00.00
11/3
2:04.40
1
9
UNAT
Welechuk, Jeff
40-44
2:07.77
11/8
2:04.55
1
9
MVN
Cox, Ryan E
35-39
2:12.52
10/1
2:07.16
1
9
NOVA
Fernandez, Dickie
40-44
2:08.05
10/5
2:07.72
2
7
ARIZ
Brundage, Patrick W
40-44
2:08.94
10/3
2:08.74
3
6
LVM
Magee, Mark A
40-44
2:02.93
11/7
2:09.60
4
5
MVN
Trowbridge, Jesse M
30-34
2:10.00
10/6
2:14.19
2
7
CMS
Johnston, Mark A
50-54
2:18.95
9/8
2:16.45
1
9
PNA
Nalli, Lyle A
50-54
2:15.02
9/3
2:16.79
2
7
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
55-59
2:15.00
9/5
2:17.25
1
9
SCMC
Edge, Jonathan A
45-49
2:22.78
8/7
2:17.59
1
9
NOVA
Jacobs, Lee
40-44
2:22.48
8/2
2:18.87
5
4
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence T
50-54
2:18.73
9/1
2:19.29
3
6
VCM
Blatt, Michael J
55-59
2:19.39
8/4
2:19.40
2
7
NOVA
Riddle, James M
45-49
2:20.00
8/3
2:19.55
2
7
SCAQ
Calhoun, Jay M
50-54
2:17.36
9/6
2:19.67
4
5
MVN
Willment, Steven P
50-54
2:25.00
7/6
2:20.16
5
4
ARIZ
Krongaard, Jeffrey S
55-59
2:23.56
8/1
2:20.25
3
6
MYST
Kent, Aric E
40-44
2:23.73
8/8
2:20.77
6
3
NOVA
Nygren, Brad E
35-39
2:25.00
7/3
2:22.20
2
7
NOVA
Wyatt, Robby W
50-54
2:20.00
8/5
2:22.52
6
3
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
2:29.99
6/5
2:24.72
1
9
SDSM
Behun, Bill G
60-64
2:18.73
9/7
2:24.76
2
7
SCAQ
Palombi, Peter
40-44
2:25.00
7/5
2:25.20
7
2
UNAT
Darby, Bill
60-64
1:30.00
1/6
2:26.57
3
6
MVN
Weissman, Kevin C
45-49
2:26.00
7/7
2:26.94
3
6
NOVA
Kirker, John J
40-44
2:24.94
7/4
2:29.17
8
1
LVM
DeYoung, Richard
40-44
2:40.00
5/5
2:29.18
9
0
NOVA
Holdsworth, Scott K
40-44
2:40.10
5/6
2:29.29
10
0
MVN
Homan, Ham
50-54
2:35.00
6/7
2:29.98
7
2
UTAH
Baird, Fred C
60-64
2:28.00
7/8
2:30.06
4
5
MVN
Albright, Philip W
50-54
2:30.00
6/6
2:30.12
8
1
VCM
Anderson, Steven
45-49
2:29.55
6/4
2:30.94
4
5
MVN
Heather, Michael R
55-59
2:34.13
6/2
2:35.62
4
5
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
60-64
2:35.34
6/1
2:40.77
5
4
LVM
Soiberg, Henrik A
45-49
2:48.00
4/4
2:41.17
5
4
ROSE
Hitch, Walter D
55-59
2:45.00
5/7
2:44.01
5
4
CVMM
O'Shea, Kerry
40-44
2:45.00
5/2
2:46.73
11
0
MVN
Salib, George
40-44
2:59.81
4/6
2:51.88
12
0
MVN
Hinds, Christopher R
35-39
3:10.00
3/5
2:52.55
3
6
LVM
Fulljames, Rick C
60-64
3:30.00
2/4
2:54.01
6
3
SDSM
Freshley, Mike R
70-74
2:40.00
5/3
2:56.16
1
9
WH2O
Graham, Errol
50-54
2:46.50
5/8
2:57.29
9
0
NOVA
Hayward, David S
50-54
3:10.00
3/3
2:57.68
10
0
NOVA
Parlett, Duncan J
45-49
3:06.00
3/4
2:57.95
6
3
NOVA
Wight, Stephen G
30-34
3:55.00
2/2
3:03.74
3
6
CVMM
Freeman, Frank B
65-69
3:05.74
4/8
3:04.02
1
9
MVN
Colonnese, Michael A
65-69
3:02.56
4/1
3:04.84
2
7
LVM
Rauch, Will
75-79
3:20.00
3/1
3:06.42
1
9
MVN
Divan, Paul E
60-64
3:12.40
3/6
3:06.87
7
2
ROSE
Ronay, Peter E
65-69
3:15.00
3/7
3:07.48
3
6
LVM
Hecker, Max F
18-24
3:59.60
2/1
3:07.84
2
7
LVM
Maguire, Greg M
45-49
3:54.00
2/6
3:21.11
7
2
ROSE
Farmer, Michael W
60-64
3:25.80
3/8
3:23.54
8
1
SDSM
Krakower, Mark A
65-69
3:47.41
2/3
3:51.23
4
5
OJAI
Delmer, Thomas N
70-74
4:50.00
1/3
3:57.38
2
7
LOST
Schmidt, Jurgen B
85-89
4:30.00
1/5
3:58.19
1
9
NOVA
Finizio, Franco
60-64
4:21.19
1/4
4:11.07
9
0
MVN
Rolph, Robert W
80-84
4:00.00
2/8
4:26.03
2
7
WH2O
Young, Chad R
45-49
2:45.00
5/1
DQ
0
NOVA
Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid
35-39
2:30.00
6/3
NS
0
MVN
Babbitt, Eric
18-24
2:12.00
10/2
NS
0
TCC
Berkedal, David J
60-64
2:02.23
11/2
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond E
45-49
2:40.00
5/4
NS
0
UNAT
Cuellar, Silvio F
40-44
2:08.00
10/4
NS
0
NOVA
Delgado, Roberto E
35-39
2:15.00
9/4
NS
0
NOVA
Espino, Stanley C
35-39
3:00.00
4/2
NS
0
MVN
Goodell, Brian
50-54
2:18.55
9/2
NS
0
NOVA
Merlo, Mark W
30-34
2:28.00
7/1
NS
0
SCAQ
Nussbaum, Steven S
50-54
2:12.12
10/7
NS
0
CVMM
Pani, Tom N
55-59
2:50.80
4/5
NS
0
LBG
Parnes, Barton
55-59
3:55.00
2/7
NS
0
UNAT
Power, Michael L
40-44
2:20.36
8/6
NS
0
UNAT
Rieger, Carl W
55-59
2:55.09
4/3
NS
0
NOVA
Rovinsky, Jeff L
40-44
2:38.49
6/8
NS
0
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett W
75-79
3:15.00
3/2
NS
0
UCI
Tucker, Damon L
40-44
2:13.80
10/8
NS
0
OJAI
Whitman, Marc
50-54
2:25.00
7/2
NS
0
SOBA
Wickens, Patrick
70-74
3:00.00
4/7
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home