Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Caltech Pentathlon SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Mar 6, 2011 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SOBA
Austin, Tea E
30-34
57.00
23/1
NS
99
UNAT
Balbo, Virginia M
40-44
1:25.00
7/8
NS
99
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
55-59
1:20.52
NS
NS
99
CVMM
Cleavenger, Dillon C
18-24
1:05.21
18/6
NS
99
MVN
Deloney, Wayne A
50-54
1:03.00
NS
NS
99
UNAT
Feld, Karen A
40-44
1:23.56
8/8
NS
99
UCLA
Frerichs, Drew I
18-24
59.00
NS
NS
99
CVMM
Germain, Stephen J
40-44
1:20.00
9/7
NS
99
PNA
Graham, Donald
55-59
1:04.00
20/7
NS
99
MVN
Grice, Jeff
25-29
1:05.66
17/4
NS
99
MVN
Houldsworth, Duncan A
30-34
1:11.00
13/6
NS
99
ROSE
Kouladjian, Sebastian
25-29
2:00.00
2/7
NS
99
CVMM
Mohr, Marc M
30-34
1:08.86
16/8
NS
99
MVN
Montrella, Beverly J
60-64
1:30.03
NS
NS
99
SCAQ
Nance, Matthew E
45-49
1:02.59
NS
NS
99
MYST
Ryan, Justin T
45-49
1:42.00
NS
NS
99
UNAT
Stalker, Nathan S
35-39
58.00
23/8
NS
99
SCA
Stark, Janet L
40-44
1:45.00
NS
NS
99
SCAQ
Taft, Peter R
75-79
1:30.00
5/4
NS
99
ROSE
Wetzler, Amanda S
18-24
1:08.16
16/7
NS
99
ROSE
Zavodny, Maximilian
18-24
1:05.00
19/2
NS
99
FMT
Kerekjarto, Tamas
30-34
53.20
23/5
51.82
1
UNAT
Jaben, Max G
25-29
52.00
23/4
53.66
1
ROSE
Moses, Ed
30-34
55.00
23/6
53.85
2
UNAT
Al-barazi, Azad
18-24
54.00
23/3
54.35
1
NOVA
Bellamy, Robert D
25-29
56.00
23/7
55.71
2
MVN
Sumner, David M
40-44
1:00.00
22/3
58.75
1
UCLA
Young, Terence
25-29
1:00.08
22/7
1:00.03
3
SOBA
Hart, Jeff W
18-24
55.07
23/2
1:00.07
2
ROSE
Gilroy, Scott W
25-29
1:03.21
21/8
1:00.21
4
ROSE
Mason, Michael
35-39
1:05.00
19/1
1:00.53
1
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
1:01.50
22/1
1:00.66
2
ROSE
Hixson, Peter M
40-44
1:21.20
8/3
1:01.04
3
NOVA
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
50-54
1:03.00
21/1
1:01.13
1
PNA
Nalli, Lyle A
50-54
1:00.78
22/4
1:01.29
2
ROSE
Fuller, Michael E
18-24
1:05.00
19/7
1:01.48
3
CMS
Ko, Scott Y
25-29
1:04.00
20/2
1:01.48
5
ROSE
Veintimilla, Miguel
18-24
1:00.00
22/6
1:01.48
3
CVMM
Arvedson, Stephen P
40-44
1:02.67
21/6
1:01.56
4
UNAT
Lewis, Cynthia J
35-39
1:02.89
21/7
1:01.79
1
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence T
50-54
1:01.99
22/8
1:01.92
3
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston S
50-54
1:02.82
21/2
1:02.06
4
NOVA
Jackson, Scott J
35-39
1:04.28
20/8
1:02.26
2
VCM
Marble, Kevin J
50-54
1:03.37
20/4
1:02.36
5
ROSE
Durieux, Chad A
30-34
59.05
22/5
1:02.44
3
LAPS
Powell, Steven T
40-44
1:05.00
19/6
1:03.53
5
VCM
Blatt, Michael J
55-59
1:03.66
20/3
1:03.57
1
UNAT
Lindstedt, David P
55-59
1:04.00
20/6
1:03.66
2
SCAQ
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
1:04.94
19/3
1:03.79
1
UCLA
Ly, Max
18-24
1:00.00
22/2
1:03.88
5
UNAT
Poon, Henry
18-24
1:02.00
21/4
1:03.88
5
SOBA
Lee, Scott C
45-49
1:04.20
20/1
1:04.00
1
ROSE
Martin, Matthew J
25-29
1:10.00
14/7
1:04.09
6
SCAQ
Calhoun, Jay M
50-54
1:06.25
17/2
1:04.34
6
NOVA
Collins, Michael D
45-49
1:03.60
20/5
1:04.53
2
ROSE
Strand, Robert
65-69
1:02.50
21/5
1:04.54
1
SMSC
Ashmore, Michael
35-39
1:05.01
18/4
1:04.96
3
FMT
Margalis, Beth R
25-29
1:08.00
16/3
1:05.19
1
VCM
Stafford, Donald E
45-49
1:04.40
19/4
1:05.87
3
ROSE
Chung, Kathy G
25-29
1:08.22
16/1
1:06.15
2
SCA
Newton, Rebecca L
30-34
1:20.00
9/2
1:06.32
1
ROSE
McGinley, Patrick B
45-49
1:07.53
16/4
1:06.47
4
NOVA
Montgomery, Mark
55-59
1:05.73
17/5
1:06.48
3
VCM
Cleavenger, Mark E
45-49
1:09.60
14/5
1:06.59
5
CSAM
Irmas, Todd E
45-49
1:05.21
18/2
1:06.72
6
ROSE
Borton, Dan
40-44
1:06.00
17/3
1:06.91
6
SCAQ
Leonard, Dan P
55-59
1:05.50
18/8
1:07.16
4
UCLA
Graham, Nicholas A
30-34
1:06.17
17/6
1:07.18
4
SCA
Caterson, Gretchen
40-44
1:05.40
18/1
1:07.25
1
TSTT
Montanez, Robert
35-39
1:10.00
13/5
1:07.35
4
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth A
30-34
1:09.00
15/2
1:07.42
2
CTM
Gyorffy, Janelle B
18-24
1:10.00
14/1
1:07.52
1
SCMC
Sauret, Michael E
25-29
1:05.07
18/5
1:07.89
7
UNAT
McKinley, Frank J
45-49
1:09.00
15/7
1:07.97
7
WH2O
Guzman, Erik
30-34
1:08.00
16/5
1:08.02
5
MVN
Heather, Michael R
55-59
1:05.16
18/3
1:08.05
5
SOBA
Neilan, David A
40-44
1:09.23
15/8
1:08.10
7
VCM
Derr, John M
60-64
1:09.00
15/6
1:08.16
2
ROSE
Pearlman, Ron
50-54
1:08.00
16/6
1:08.20
7
SCA
Mason, Dave C
45-49
1:04.86
19/5
1:08.26
8
WH2O
Young, Chad R
45-49
1:15.00
11/1
1:08.26
8
SCAQ
Muth, Daniel F
40-44
1:12.00
12/3
1:08.32
8
SCAQ
Cook, Jenny L
50-54
1:07.08
17/1
1:08.36
1
VCM
Warmuth, Stacey
50-54
1:09.13
15/1
1:08.52
2
SCA
Sidenberg, Phil
50-54
1:07.13
21/3
1:08.63
8
UCLA
Stebbins, Erika M
40-44
1:18.30
10/7
1:08.70
2
CVMM
Dumouchel, Rob
25-29
1:08.00
16/2
1:08.85
8
ROSE
Olson, Todd
45-49
1:17.00
10/3
1:09.06
10
SCA
Dajnowicz, Mark A
45-49
1:09.00
15/3
1:09.61
11
SBM
Vaughan, Matt
50-54
1:09.85
14/3
1:09.81
9
ROSE
Caron, Louis J
50-54
1:09.00
15/5
1:09.91
10
SOBA
Monroy, Ricardo
45-49
1:09.87
14/6
1:10.04
12
SCA
Grubel, Eric E
45-49
1:09.00
15/4
1:10.18
13
SWM
Barkhordari, Yonah
18-24
1:12.00
13/8
1:10.25
7
SOBA
Tan, Mike C
40-44
1:15.00
11/8
1:10.35
9
SWM
Wise, Franz L
55-59
1:07.00
17/7
1:10.59
6
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
70-74
1:10.00
14/8
1:10.63
1
ROSE
Paxton, Sean C
40-44
1:09.50
14/4
1:10.68
10
ROSE
Vernallis, Kayley N
50-54
1:11.45
13/7
1:10.76
3
SDSM
Freshley, Mike R
65-69
1:10.00
13/4
1:10.84
2
SWM
Keene, Lance L
50-54
1:11.50
13/1
1:11.00
11
CVMM
Flores, Julie S
40-44
1:20.00
9/3
1:11.01
3
ROSE
Castleton, Tom
35-39
1:12.43
12/1
1:11.47
5
VCM
Christie, Scott H
55-59
1:13.00
11/4
1:11.56
7
SWM
Edwards, Clive G
55-59
1:12.00
12/7
1:12.17
8
ROSE
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
40-44
1:25.00
7/6
1:12.26
11
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
45-49
1:12.44
12/8
1:12.28
1
ROSE
Campbell, Michael J
50-54
1:12.00
12/2
1:12.35
12
NOVA
Cybulskis, Astrid A
35-39
1:13.00
11/5
1:12.38
2
CTM
Stuwe, Evelyn
25-29
1:17.00
10/6
1:12.48
3
UNAT
Yamada, Robert K
50-54
1:14.21
11/6
1:12.73
13
SCAQ
Lucas, James B
60-64
1:10.56
13/3
1:12.89
3
ROSE
Ghazarian, Rich
30-34
1:12.00
12/5
1:13.01
6
SCAQ
Carlson, Jenni
40-44
1:12.00
12/4
1:13.21
4
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl A
40-44
1:16.50
10/5
1:13.33
5
CTM
Darcey, Andrew P
25-29
1:12.00
12/6
1:13.35
9
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond E
45-49
1:10.00
14/2
1:13.39
14
UNAT
Gronbach, Rob
50-54
1:11.33
13/2
1:13.50
14
SCA
Schoenneman, Lisa L
45-49
1:13.77
11/3
1:13.84
2
SCAQ
Feiveson, John
40-44
1:30.00
5/6
1:15.80
12
CTM
So, Charissa H
30-34
1:21.56
8/6
1:15.82
3
CTM
Takarabe, Nikki
40-44
1:15.00
11/7
1:16.17
6
ROSE
Hitch, Walter D
55-59
1:14.56
11/2
1:16.41
9
SVL
Segraves, Ann M
40-44
1:22.00
8/7
1:16.61
7
ROSE
Kreger, Jeffrey W
45-49
1:20.00
9/1
1:16.88
15
AVM
Chambers, Lachell M
40-44
1:17.24
10/2
1:18.21
8
UCLA
Young, Mary C
18-24
1:18.99
10/1
1:18.39
2
UCLA
Nakamatsu, Judith A
40-44
1:19.15
9/4
1:18.85
9
LVM
Saul, Joanne
50-54
1:19.32
9/5
1:18.88
4
SSBM
Moore, Elizabeth
35-39
1:20.64
8/4
1:18.99
3
ROSE
Morse, Elisa
25-29
1:25.00
7/3
1:19.43
4
ROSE
Ono, Satoshi
35-39
1:25.00
7/2
1:19.59
6
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
40-44
1:32.41
5/1
1:19.75
10
WH2O
Levy, Aaron
50-54
1:45.00
3/4
1:20.32
15
CVMM
Konopka, Beata M
40-44
1:23.59
7/4
1:20.35
11
UCLA
Jackson, Julie E
25-29
1:35.00
4/6
1:21.09
5
SDSM
Best, Bob
75-79
1:30.00
5/3
1:21.35
1
ROSE
Seubert, Erica L
25-29
1:22.00
8/2
1:22.70
6
AVM
Hernandez, Sarah L
30-34
1:32.46
5/8
1:22.79
4
VCM
Wood, Michael B
65-69
1:27.30
6/5
1:23.07
3
SCA
Wetherbee, Sara T
55-59
1:20.00
9/6
1:23.16
1
SCA
Daniels, Karen K
45-49
1:25.45
6/4
1:23.38
3
SCA
Nicholson, Nancy A
50-54
1:19.01
10/8
1:23.41
5
CVMM
Losinski, Mark A
55-59
1:35.00
4/5
1:23.85
10
ROSE
Boeckeler, Erika M
35-39
1:25.00
7/1
1:23.87
4
ROSE
Patrick, Douglas O
45-49
1:20.00
9/8
1:24.00
16
SCA
Bauer, Jeannette M
60-64
1:29.10
6/6
1:24.14
1
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
30-34
1:20.94
8/5
1:24.56
5
TSTT
Weber, Casey R
30-34
2:00.00
2/6
1:25.16
7
SNM
Todd, Diana F
65-69
1:29.40
6/7
1:25.26
1
UNAT
Osborne, Sarah
45-49
1:25.00
7/7
1:25.89
4
MVN
Colonnese, Michael A
65-69
1:22.61
8/1
1:26.35
4
CVMM
Freeman, Frank B
65-69
1:27.51
6/3
1:26.75
5
LOST
Huth, John R
50-54
1:24.45
7/5
1:27.37
16
SOBA
Peterson, Gretchen
35-39
1:38.00
4/2
1:28.88
5
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett W
75-79
1:31.14
5/2
1:28.94
2
MVN
Commons, Trisha M
45-49
1:38.88
4/1
1:29.89
5
UCLA
Komar, Kathleen L
60-64
1:29.50
6/1
1:30.14
2
ROSE
Choi, Meggie
25-29
1:50.00
3/1
1:30.51
7
SCA
Bloom, Alyson
35-39
NT
1/2
1:31.12
6
ROSE
Hughes, Suzanne M
40-44
1:35.00
4/3
1:31.25
12
ROSE
Ronay, Peter E
65-69
1:32.23
5/7
1:33.37
6
AVM
May, Jose M
45-49
1:50.00
3/2
1:35.93
17
ROSE
Brown, Laura G
45-49
1:34.76
4/4
1:36.06
6
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene I
50-54
1:38.42
4/7
1:36.31
6
ROSE
Rossetti, Tamarind
30-34
1:05.00
3/6
1:39.91
6
LOST
Piemme, Frank
85-89
1:29.37
6/2
1:41.45
1
UCLA
Lim, Paul M
55-59
1:50.00
3/7
1:41.98
11
ROSE
Morgan, Kimberly
40-44
2:30.00
1/4
1:42.51
13
UCLA
Aguilar, Nancy C
50-54
1:45.00
3/5
1:44.55
7
BMST
Sheldon, Jeffrey A
50-54
1:44.37
4/8
1:44.66
17
VIMS
Jarmakani, Brenda H
60-64
2:00.00
2/2
1:48.91
3
ROSE
Cook, Sally A
45-49
1:45.00
3/3
1:49.60
7
UCLA
Geoffrion, Helen
70-74
1:58.20
2/4
1:50.40
1
LBG
Sive, Bill Q
45-49
2:30.00
2/8
1:52.39
18
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
55-59
1:52.31
3/8
1:52.70
12
SDSM
Krakower, Mark A
65-69
2:00.00
2/3
1:57.73
7
ROSE
Goode, Douglas J
70-74
1:59.73
2/5
2:10.30
2
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine E
85-89
3:02.86
1/5
2:48.19
1
SOBA
Ashmore, Larry O
35-39
1:30.00
5/5
DQ
99
SOBA
Eberwine, Bob
50-54
1:05.35
18/7
DQ
99
UCLA
Goh, Carolyn
30-34
1:30.00
6/8
DQ
99
FMT
McBirney, Robert F
50-54
3:15.00
1/3
DQ
99
UCLA
Medina, David P
25-29
2:30.00
2/1
DQ
99
VCM
Pearson, Larry
60-64
1:15.30
10/4
DQ
99
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home