2024 South Coast Conference Pentathlon ( Fri, Feb 9, 2024 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: Women 200 Y IM


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ECC Park, Mia 2:13.27 7/6 2:12.22 1 9
ECC Samayoa, Iyanah 2:14.00 7/4 2:14.99 2 4
LBCC Shead, Isabella 2:20.00 7/7 2:20.76 3 3
LBCC Slavens, Olivia 2:32.00 6/7 2:27.34 4 2
LBCC Knapp, Allison 2:20.55 7/3 2:28.06 5 1
MSAC Ramos, Elleanna 2:27.00 7/8 2:30.54 6 0
MSAC Dorsey, Madison 2:32.63 6/3 2:31.35 7 0
ECC Nguyen, Diana 2:35.00 6/9 2:32.64 8 0
MSAC Kennedy, Eden 2:31.77 6/4 2:33.06 9 0
LBCC Reyes, Avery 2:30.33 6/5 2:34.03 10 0
LBCC DeAlba, Alexis 2:30.28 7/1 2:34.61 11 0
ELAC Perez, Alina 2:36.49 5/6 2:35.80 12 0
LBCC Baker, Lauren 2:45.27 4/4 2:35.85 13 0
CERR Oliveira, Camila 3:20.00 2/3 2:36.70 14 0
LBCC Escoto, Emmy 2:45.09 4/6 2:38.32 15 0
LBCC Dose, Skylar 2:33.98 6/8 2:39.65 16 0
LBCC Miller, Julia 3:00.00 3/8 2:40.47 17 0
ECC Henty-Dodd, Raina 2:35.00 5/5 2:40.53 18 0
PCC Padilla, Emily 2:50.99 3/6 2:43.63 19 0
MSAC Velasco, Emily 2:39.00 5/3 2:43.70 20 0
LBCC Wadlington, Hailey 2:40.22 5/2 2:44.54 21 0
ECC Calhoun, Jackie 3:00.00 3/9 2:45.49 22 0
ECC Ciscel, Danielle 2:45.00 5/1 2:45.94 23 0
LBCC Juarez, Katie 2:30.00 7/9 2:46.86 24 0
MSAC Sabadin, Aniela 2:35.00 6/1 2:46.88 25 0
LBCC Thomas, Alyssa 2:45.98 4/3 2:47.31 26 0
MSAC Valle, Salma 2:38.00 5/7 2:48.32 27 0
LBCC Vargas, Sharon 2:58.55 3/3 2:48.61 28 0
CHAF Bock, Brianna 3:00.00 3/1 2:50.55 29 0
LBCC Molendyk, Emily 2:50.33 3/5 2:51.34 30 0
CERR Cummings, Alexis 3:33.00 2/9 2:51.52 31 0
LBCC Sgontz, Danny 2:58.22 3/7 2:52.70 32 0
LBCC Gillott, Gabby 2:30.99 6/6 2:52.88 33 0
CHAF Garcia, Julia 2:45.00 4/5 2:53.40 34 0
MSAC Mercado, Shauna 2:38.00 5/4 2:53.41 35 0
MSAC Barajas, Jenna NT 1/2 2:54.69 36 0
ECC Camarador, Yani 3:10.00 2/6 2:56.56 37 0
MSAC Gil, Viviana 2:45.00 5/9 2:57.06 38 0
RIOH Montenegro, Joy NT 1/8 2:58.35 39 0
ELAC Coito, Angelina NT 1/4 2:58.83 40 0
MSAC Omeyokan, Atlyeyezin 2:50.00 4/1 2:59.54 41 0
ECC Rodriguez, Victoria 3:15.00 2/7 3:02.56 42 0
MSAC Luna, Paulina 2:40.00 5/8 3:03.22 43 0
LBCC Ashcraft, Devyn 2:47.88 4/2 3:10.42 44 0
PCC Wang, Emily 3:30.00 2/2 3:11.59 45 0
ECC Sanchez, Katrina 3:30.00 2/8 3:13.77 46 0
CHAF Mercado, Juanita 3:10.00 2/5 3:14.51 47 0
CERR Aragon, Autumn 3:45.00 1/5 3:21.38 48 0
LBCC Labra, Sofia 3:00.00 3/2 3:32.06 49 0
RIOH Larson, Joslyn NT 1/7 3:46.28 50 0
RIOH Elsayed, Amera NT 1/6 3:55.92 51 0
CHAF Garcia, Kylie NT 1/3 DQ 0
LBCC Jung, Elizabeth 2:45.87 4/7 DQ 0
CHAF Garcia, Kaila 3:15.00 2/4 DQ 0
LBCC Robertson, Janay 2:57.88 3/4 DQ 0
LBCC Garcia, Wendy 2:48.33 4/9 DQ 0
CERR Aldaz, Angel 3:30.30 1/1 DQ 0
LBCC Hurley, Olivia 2:34.55 6/2 NS 0

ECC Neseem, Youstina 3:30.00 NS NS 0
MSAC Niko, Genevieve 2:29.00 7/2 NS 0
LBCC Reyes, Ariana 2:45.98 4/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home