2024 Delaware Valley LMSC Upper Perk Valley Y Masters Meet ( Sun, Feb 4, 2024 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2: 50 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVBN Gorter, Bradley 18&O 27.50 6/4 26.51 1 6
SVY Rees, Greg 18&O 26.75 6/3 26.81 1 6
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 18&O 31.00 6/2 29.47 1 6
FINSP Parfianowicz, Jacob 18&O 35.00 5/6 29.67 1 6
LTKOP Knouft, David 18&O 34.47 5/2 31.38 2 4
1776 Moyer Morris, Deanne 18&O 32.90 6/1 31.72 1 6
HACMS Zagaceta, Ashley 18&O 34.00 5/3 31.93 1 6
HACMS Chubc, Joseph 18&O 35.00 4/3 32.01 1 6
LASH Marcincin, Corry 18&O 34.37 5/4 32.66 1 6
UC38 Allen, Robyn 18&O 32.47 6/5 32.74 2 4
SVY Robertson, Stephanie 18&O 33.80 6/6 34.59 1 6
CBRY Kriley, Patrick 18&O 35.00 5/1 34.79 1 6
FCR Duffy, Shawn 18&O 38.00 3/3 34.95 2 4
LTKOP Wells, Connor 18&O 35.00 5/5 35.45 1 6
HACM Ross, Emily 18&O 40.00 3/1 36.33 2 4
LASH Palmieri, Emily 18&O 36.00 4/4 36.48 2 4
1776 King, Molly 18&O 37.76 4/5 36.64 1 6
LASH Andreus, Kelley 18&O 37.85 4/1 36.81 1 6
FINSP Huyette, Michele 18&O 40.00 3/5 37.26 1 6
GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 18&O 37.50 4/2 37.27 1 6
YGMC Howard, Max 18&O 38.00 3/4 37.90 3 3
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 18&O 39.00 3/2 38.70 1 6
SVY McMullen, Katie 18&O 45.00 2/3 40.08 3 3
HACMS Hand, Doreen 18&O 51.00 2/5 40.38 2 4
CBRY Hart, Jodie 18&O 1:00.00 1/3 42.99 3 3
HACMS Ardire, Katrina 18&O 45.00 3/6 43.58 4 2
UC08 Druckenmiller, Arianna 18&O 1:00.00 2/1 44.90 5 1
HACMS Bhagat, Elizabeth 18&O 45.00 2/4 45.62 6 0
CBRY Kunkel, Stephen 18&O 46.08 2/2 49.19 1 6
UC08 Anttonen, Judy 18&O 1:00.75 1/4 1:10.07 1 6
HACMS Epoca, Tiffany 18&O 1:29.00 1/2 1:15.08 2 4
LASH Brennan, Jennifer 18&O 37.92 4/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home