Semana Nautica Masters LCM Swim Meet ( Sat, Jun 24, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21: Mixed 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SBM Cable, Ben 18-24 24.50 10/3 25.30 1
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 25.63 10/2 26.27 1
UC33 Moridaira, Shogo 18-24 25.00 10/4 26.28 2
ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 26.60 10/5 26.40 1
NOVA Bartosh, Travis 40-44 26.86 10/1 26.75 1
NOVA West, Steve 50-54 27.00 9/3 26.94 2
CLMS Hurtubise, Marcel 18-24 27.10 9/4 26.95 3
SBM Bursin, Peyton 18-24 27.38 9/2 27.29 4
ROSE Baldocchi, Bob 55-59 27.45 9/5 27.69 1
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 55-59 27.00 10/6 27.71 2
SBM Power, Michael 55-59 27.90 9/6 27.84 3
CVMM Karren, Kelly 50-54 28.07 8/4 28.08 3
CANY Nibarger, Reagan 18-24 27.80 9/1 28.66 1
SMSC Chaney, Jeff 35-39 28.80 8/2 29.12 1
SWMLB Giacobe, Drew 45-49 30.96 7/6 29.41 1
LBG Kremers, Brian 50-54 30.96 7/1 29.46 4
OREG Higlett, Lex 40-44 29.00 8/1 29.81 1
PCM Duque, Max 45-49 32.00 6/4 29.96 2
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 50-54 29.99 7/3 30.05 1
SBM Nusent, Katie 18-24 28.02 8/3 30.29 2
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 50-54 30.09 7/5 30.43 2
WH2O Trumbo, Isaac 35-39 29.09 8/6 31.07 2
SBM Tang, Joanna 25-29 30.00 7/2 31.11 1
ROSE Csaposs, Henry 25-29 31.85 6/3 31.26 2
ROSE Less, Kristen 30-34 29.00 8/5 31.30 1
SMSC Jones, Shawn 30-34 32.04 6/2 31.45 1
SBM Gunner, Michael 40-44 34.00 5/3 31.91 2
RIPT Ferreira, Mauricio 55-59 33.93 6/6 33.16 4
SBM Perl, Jason 50-54 35.00 4/4 33.27 5
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 45-49 35.65 4/2 33.31 1
UC33 Ur, Christine 35-39 35.00 5/6 34.30 1
SMSC Chaney, Sara 35-39 35.00 5/5 34.33 2
SBM Schultz, Karen 40-44 35.00 5/1 34.35 2
SBM Rutherford, Lynn 70-74 37.99 3/4 34.78 1
SBM Prentice, Douglas 75-79 36.90 3/3 34.81 1
OJAI Wickholm, Bethany 35-39 35.00 4/3 34.94 3
SBM Ray, Bennett 25-29 38.00 3/2 35.13 2
PCM Duque, Tiffany 45-49 34.60 5/4 35.16 2
UC33 Williamson, William 70-74 40.00 3/6 35.53 1
SBM Gripp, Parry 55-59 33.00 6/1 35.70 5
PCM Schulman, Jessica 50-54 38.84 3/5 35.79 3
SBM Farrell, Jeff 85-89 35.66 4/5 35.92 1
PCM Morgenstern, Angie 50-54 36.00 4/6 36.79 4
PCM Anderle, Scott 55-59 35.00 5/2 37.11 6
SBM Case, Emily 45-49 40.95 2/3 39.72 3
PCM Fecher, Kathleen 30-34 42.38 2/4 41.01 2
VCM Morones, Amber 35-39 48.50 1/2 42.27 4
SMSC Jones, Cara 30-34 43.25 2/2 43.61 3
SBM Beguhl, Angela 70-74 45.00 1/3 45.81 2
LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 45.36 1/4 46.20 4
LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 44.97 2/5 49.07 2
ROSE Deighton, Joshua 50-54 40.00 3/1 NS
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 36.00 4/1 NS
ROSE Popko, David 45-49 29.99 7/4 NS
SBM Smith, Roland 55-59 33.00 6/5 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home