OC Riptide Aquatics Masters "Fools in the Pool" SCY Pentathlon ( Sat, Apr 1, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4: 50 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
GRA Marshall, Mario 40-44 20.87 14/4 21.29 1
NOVA Natalizio, Jeff 40-44 22.05 14/2 22.22 2
NOVA Moore, Peter 50-54 22.41 14/1 22.44 1
RIPT Ayers, Sam 18-24 22.00 14/6 22.58 1
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 25-29 21.13 14/5 22.63 1
NOVA West, Steve 50-54 22.34 14/7 23.11 2
RIPT Matsushima, Josh 25-29 23.20 13/5 23.47 2
ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 23.00 13/4 23.49 3
RIPT Yu, Steven 18-24 24.69 12/5 23.74 2
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 45-49 23.50 13/3 23.78 1
ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 23.51 13/6 23.92 3
NOVA Bartosh, Travis 35-39 23.60 13/2 23.97 1
BEAV Polakoff, Taras 18-24 23.96 13/7 24.01 3
SWHM Rigby, Benjamin 30-34 26.50 10/3 24.23 1
MVN Sumner, David 50-54 24.00 13/1 24.28 4
RIPT Santana, JeanPaul 25-29 25.48 12/1 24.89 4
SDSM Strate, Brian 55-59 24.50 12/4 24.99 1
ROSE Lee, Ryan 50-54 25.56 11/4 25.05 5
SWMLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 25.42 12/7 25.36 2
SDSM Jones, Kenton 55-59 25.23 12/6 25.40 2
NOVA Sheela, Brock 45-49 25.63 11/5 25.42 2
OREG Sellers, Christian 55-59 24.45 13/8 25.55 3
GRA Bever, Gregory 50-54 26.00 11/7 25.64 6
DSST Vaught, Jamison 25-29 28.99 7/4 25.64 5
SCAQ Szymanski, Filip 35-39 25.38 12/2 25.66 3
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 50-54 26.33 10/4 25.67 7
RIPT Yao, Sarah 25-29 25.98 11/6 25.70 1
NOVA Yu, Peter 45-49 24.83 12/3 25.70 3
DSST MacDonald, Todd 45-49 27.18 9/3 26.07 4
OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 26.00 11/2 26.18 1
DSST Cancino, Arcadio 25-29 25.53 12/8 26.19 6
VCM Blatt, Michael 65-69 28.00 8/5 26.23 1
NOVA Tack, Joe 65-69 26.61 10/6 26.39 2
MYST Kent, Aric 50-54 26.21 11/1 26.43 8
SOBA Shanney, Jason 40-44 25.85 11/3 26.45 3
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 50-54 27.00 9/5 26.49 1
SNAP Sonnenfeld, Miles 35-39 30.00 6/6 26.55 4
FMT Burke, Tom 60-64 27.55 9/1 26.81 1
SWHM Cannon, Zach 35-39 27.00 9/4 26.89 5
SOBA Merrigan, Brian 60-64 26.41 10/5 26.89 2
LBG Reese, Rhiannon 18-24 26.30 11/8 27.00 1
WISC Schaetz, Emma 18-24 27.61 9/8 27.11 2
UC33 Engelhart, Chris 60-64 29.00 7/5 27.24 3
SCAQ Fahey, Lynn 30-34 27.46 9/2 27.34 1
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 28.21 8/2 27.55 1
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 27.00 10/8 27.55 4
SWHM Lanzetta, Luca 50-54 27.00 10/1 27.58 9
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 65-69 29.00 7/2 27.59 3
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 65-69 28.00 8/3 27.69 4
NOVA Collins, Astrid 45-49 28.61 8/1 27.95 1
RIPT Smith, Eric 50-54 30.00 6/2 27.96 10
RIPT Becraft, McKinley 18-24 26.92 10/2 27.98 3
NOVA Griffith, Karlyn 40-44 27.32 9/6 28.16 1
SWRD Najarian, Nathanael 45-49 30.00 6/1 28.37 5
SWHM Miller, Noah 45-49 29.00 7/3 28.51 6
SWHM Miller, Logan 45-49 30.00 6/5 28.59 7
LAPS Sleeis, Joyce 45-49 29.00 7/7 28.71 2
UVAC Mindling, Jeffrey 55-59 28.70 8/8 28.83 4
NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 30.50 5/3 29.17 1
NOVA Tesdall, Larry 60-64 31.00 5/2 29.25 5
RIPT Sullivan, Erin 25-29 32.00 5/1 29.27 2
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 45-49 28.18 8/6 29.49 3
NOVA Serbia, George 60-64 28.00 8/4 29.50 6
SBM Reilly, Emily 30-34 30.00 6/8 29.53 2
LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 32.11 4/4 29.70 8
CVMM Scoggins, Richard 65-69 30.00 6/3 29.80 5
UC33 Vernon, James 70-74 29.63 6/4 29.99 1
MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 29.00 7/6 30.01 4
LAPS Cheeks, Alan 55-59 36.90 3/2 30.16 5
RIPT Nguyen, Bang 50-54 30.35 5/4 30.37 11
LBG Onisko, Kim 65-69 28.51 8/7 30.63 6
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 30.39 5/5 30.78 1
LAPS Andersen, Peter 75-79 29.40 7/1 30.92 1
DSST Pelayo, Michael 30-34 31.00 5/7 31.23 2
SDSM Connolly, Cindi 55-59 31.00 5/6 31.27 2
CVMM Cox, Helen 65-69 32.08 5/8 31.53 2
RIPT Bui, Trien 50-54 38.00 2/4 31.79 12
NOVA Dumiak, Keli 60-64 34.00 4/2 32.27 2
MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 33.67 4/6 32.49 2
UC44 Cunningham, Marion 70-74 36.00 3/5 33.65 1
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 36.50 3/3 33.67 7
DSST MacDonald, David 40-44 34.96 4/7 33.85 4
RIPT Gustin, Andrew 40-44 35.00 4/1 34.52 5
MVN Montrella, Beverly 75-79 35.99 3/4 34.52 1
RIPT Magrann, Karen 60-64 44.00 1/4 34.62 3
LBG Peoples, Christopher 55-59 5:00.00 1/8 34.93 6
SDSM Neville, Cathy 65-69 35.16 4/8 35.09 3
LBG Serna, Laura Isabel 50-54 45.00 1/3 36.96 2
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 70-74 37.55 3/1 36.98 2
LBG Davies, Lucila 25-29 1:10.00 1/7 37.07 3
RIPT Turk, Kelsey 25-29 38.54 2/5 38.40 4
MVN Chedekel, Miles 70-74 36.86 3/6 38.93 2
SWRD Ferguson, Ginny 65-69 45.00 1/5 39.08 4
MVN Olivares, Kathy 60-64 37.76 3/8 39.27 4
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 65-69 40.00 2/2 39.72 7
LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 39.43 2/3 40.18 2
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 37.33 3/7 40.96 3
LBG Parnes, Bart 65-69 43.00 2/1 42.36 8
LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 39.85 2/6 43.59 5
WH2O Bove, Lisa 60-64 43.06 2/8 44.34 5
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 50.00 1/6 48.19 1
MVN Zeise, Lisa 60-64 50.05 1/2 50.24 6
LBG Cole, Anita 75-79 1:10.85 1/1 1:21.27 2
LAPS Hart, Jeff 35-39 21.50 14/3 NS
CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 32.20 4/5 NS
UC33 Margalis, Beth 35-39 29.50 7/8 NS
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 22.77 14/8 NS
NOVA Paquin, Deborah 60-64 40.59 2/7 NS
NOVA Schumacher, David 50-54 27.54 9/7 NS
LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 26.94 10/7 NS
FMT Smith, Jason 45-49 30.00 6/7 NS
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 70-74 32.96 4/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home