OC Riptide Aquatics Masters "Fools in the Pool" SCY Pentathlon ( Sat, Apr 1, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Natalizio, Jeff 40-44 28.09 14/3 26.51 1
NOVA West, Steve 50-54 26.18 14/4 26.75 1
GRA Marshall, Mario 40-44 28.00 14/5 28.73 2
RIPT Yu, Steven 18-24 30.00 14/1 29.28 1
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 25-29 28.56 14/6 29.77 1
MVN Sumner, David 50-54 31.00 13/3 30.26 2
DSST Vaught, Jamison 25-29 33.99 11/2 30.57 2
ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 30.00 14/8 30.72 3
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 45-49 30.50 13/4 30.75 1
SWHM Rigby, Benjamin 30-34 31.30 13/2 30.75 1
RIPT Ayers, Sam 18-24 32.00 12/4 30.84 2
SDSM Strate, Brian 55-59 31.00 13/5 31.02 1
RIPT Matsushima, Josh 25-29 35.00 11/1 31.44 4
SWMLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 31.25 13/6 31.44 1
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 50-54 31.81 13/1 31.47 3
ROSE Lee, Ryan 50-54 33.02 12/3 31.87 4
BEAV Polakoff, Taras 18-24 29.35 14/7 32.23 3
SDSM Jones, Kenton 55-59 33.23 12/2 32.58 2
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 65-69 34.00 11/7 32.91 1
NOVA Sheela, Brock 45-49 33.55 11/4 33.05 2
OREG Sellers, Christian 55-59 31.67 13/7 33.07 3
ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 33.00 12/5 33.33 5
GRA Bever, Gregory 50-54 36.00 10/7 33.39 6
NOVA Yu, Peter 45-49 33.79 11/3 33.57 3
DSST MacDonald, Todd 45-49 36.61 10/8 33.58 4
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 50-54 33.10 12/6 33.67 1
RIPT Yao, Sarah 25-29 33.53 12/8 33.77 1
NOVA Bartosh, Travis 35-39 35.30 10/4 33.92 2
RIPT Santana, JeanPaul 25-29 33.92 11/6 34.32 5
MYST Kent, Aric 50-54 39.00 7/5 34.33 7
LBG Reese, Rhiannon 18-24 33.50 12/1 34.68 1
SOBA Shanney, Jason 40-44 33.43 12/7 34.94 3
SCAQ Szymanski, Filip 35-39 33.75 11/5 35.21 3
VCM Blatt, Michael 65-69 38.00 9/1 35.27 2
LAPS Sleeis, Joyce 45-49 36.00 10/1 35.41 1
CVMM Scoggins, Richard 65-69 36.00 10/6 35.50 3
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 37.03 9/3 36.14 1
DSST Cancino, Arcadio 25-29 40.00 6/4 36.16 6
OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 37.00 9/4 36.36 1
RIPT Becraft, McKinley 18-24 35.43 10/5 36.47 2
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 38.00 9/8 36.65 1
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 65-69 38.00 8/3 36.71 4
SWHM Cannon, Zach 35-39 45.00 5/7 36.95 4
UC33 Engelhart, Chris 60-64 37.00 9/5 37.37 2
LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 37.15 9/6 37.37 5
SOBA Merrigan, Brian 60-64 38.35 8/2 37.57 3
WISC Schaetz, Emma 18-24 39.99 7/7 37.63 3
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 39.33 7/6 37.73 4
UVAC Mindling, Jeffrey 55-59 37.52 9/7 37.79 4
SBM Reilly, Emily 30-34 36.00 10/2 37.81 1
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 45-49 38.58 8/1 38.06 2
NOVA Tack, Joe 65-69 40.00 7/1 38.08 5
FMT Burke, Tom 60-64 35.03 11/8 38.45 5
LAPS Cheeks, Alan 55-59 45.80 4/4 38.47 5
SWRD Najarian, Nathanael 45-49 38.00 8/5 38.55 6
SWHM Lanzetta, Luca 50-54 38.00 8/6 38.59 8
SCAQ Fahey, Lynn 30-34 40.15 6/3 38.77 2
LAPS Andersen, Peter 75-79 38.40 8/7 39.04 1
NOVA Tesdall, Larry 60-64 38.00 8/4 39.12 6
SDSM Connolly, Cindi 55-59 39.50 7/2 39.36 2
RIPT Sullivan, Erin 25-29 44.00 5/6 40.15 2
UC33 Vernon, James 70-74 37.31 9/2 40.27 1
RIPT Smith, Eric 50-54 50.00 4/8 40.31 9
MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 41.05 6/6 40.32 1
SWHM Miller, Logan 45-49 40.00 7/8 40.64 7
NOVA Serbia, George 60-64 41.48 6/1 40.87 7
NOVA Collins, Astrid 45-49 41.25 6/2 41.08 3
DSST Pelayo, Michael 30-34 39.00 7/4 41.27 2
NOVA Griffith, Karlyn 40-44 38.70 8/8 41.73 2
SWHM Miller, Noah 45-49 40.00 6/5 42.28 8
NOVA Dumiak, Keli 60-64 42.44 5/4 42.36 1
RIPT Bui, Trien 50-54 42.00 6/8 42.43 10
MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 47.00 4/6 42.82 4
NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 43.00 5/5 43.38 1
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 49.00 4/2 44.22 2
DSST MacDonald, David 40-44 45.15 5/1 45.16 4
UC44 Cunningham, Marion 70-74 57.00 2/4 45.84 1
MVN Montrella, Beverly 75-79 50.16 3/4 46.37 1
RIPT Gustin, Andrew 40-44 49.00 4/7 47.04 5
LBG Onisko, Kim 65-69 46.35 4/3 47.10 6
CVMM Cox, Helen 65-69 55.00 3/7 47.20 2
SWRD Ferguson, Ginny 65-69 55.00 3/1 47.66 3
MVN Chedekel, Miles 70-74 44.81 5/2 48.37 2
SDSM Neville, Cathy 65-69 50.32 3/5 50.05 4
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 46.08 4/5 50.36 2
LBG Parnes, Bart 65-69 50.00 4/1 51.68 7
LBG Davies, Lucila 25-29 1:10.00 2/7 52.34 3
MVN Olivares, Kathy 60-64 58.45 2/6 54.28 3
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 70-74 56.00 3/8 56.90 3
LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 53.34 3/2 57.79 2
WH2O Bove, Lisa 60-64 58.17 2/5 59.35 4
LBG Serna, Laura Isabel 50-54 2:30.00 1/6 1:00.61 2
LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 58.38 2/3 1:02.64 5
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:05.00 2/2 1:07.55 1
MVN Zeise, Lisa 60-64 2:01.00 1/3 1:33.63 5
LBG Cole, Anita 75-79 1:45.73 1/5 2:07.06 2
RIPT Nguyen, Bang 50-54 41.42 6/7 DQ
LBG Peoples, Christopher 55-59 5:00.00 1/2 DQ
RIPT Turk, Kelsey 25-29 1:20.00 2/8 DQ
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 65-69 1:15.00 2/1 DQ
LAPS Hart, Jeff 35-39 29.00 14/2 NS
CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 44.00 5/3 NS
RIPT Magrann, Karen 60-64 1:30.00 1/4 NS
UC33 Margalis, Beth 35-39 39.00 7/3 NS
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 32.00 13/8 NS
NOVA Paquin, Deborah 60-64 51.53 3/6 NS
NOVA Schumacher, David 50-54 51.40 3/3 NS
LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 35.86 10/3 NS
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 70-74 45.80 5/8 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home