OC Riptide Aquatics Masters "Fools in the Pool" SCY Pentathlon ( Sat, Apr 1, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2: 50 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Natalizio, Jeff 40-44 24.23 14/4 23.50 1
NOVA Moore, Peter 50-54 24.72 14/3 25.14 1
GRA Marshall, Mario 40-44 24.68 14/5 25.55 2
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25-29 25.33 14/2 25.95 1
RIPT Ayers, Sam 18-24 28.00 13/3 26.08 1
BEAV Polakoff, Taras 18-24 25.28 14/6 26.37 2
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 25-29 26.04 14/1 27.28 2
MVN Sumner, David 50-54 29.00 13/2 27.48 2
RIPT Matsushima, Josh 25-29 28.00 13/5 27.62 3
ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 28.00 13/4 27.71 4
NOVA West, Steve 50-54 27.46 14/8 28.13 3
NOVA Bartosh, Travis 35-39 28.40 13/6 28.66 1
SWHM Rigby, Benjamin 30-34 29.30 13/1 29.25 1
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 45-49 29.00 13/7 29.26 1
SNAP Sonnenfeld, Miles 35-39 35.00 9/8 29.47 2
ROSE Scott, Ronald 50-54 29.52 13/8 29.71 4
RIPT Yu, Steven 18-24 31.00 12/7 29.71 3
SWMLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 30.25 12/5 29.79 3
GRA Bever, Gregory 50-54 33.00 11/8 30.06 5
DSST Vaught, Jamison 25-29 34.49 9/4 30.23 5
NOVA Dietrich, Jim 50-54 31.03 12/1 30.25 6
OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 31.00 12/6 30.90 1
NOVA Sheela, Brock 45-49 32.27 11/2 31.25 2
LBG Reese, Rhiannon 18-24 32.00 11/5 31.27 1
NOVA Yu, Peter 45-49 33.30 10/5 32.02 3
SDSM Jones, Kenton 55-59 31.23 12/8 32.04 1
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 32.00 11/4 32.17 1
SDSM Strate, Brian 55-59 32.00 11/3 32.40 2
RIPT Yao, Sarah 25-29 35.00 9/1 32.53 1
DSST Cancino, Arcadio 25-29 31.00 12/2 32.61 6
ROSE Lee, Ryan 50-54 42.00 5/1 32.65 7
DSST MacDonald, Todd 45-49 35.58 8/3 32.71 4
MYST Kent, Aric 50-54 30.00 12/4 33.04 8
SOBA Shanney, Jason 40-44 32.20 11/6 33.10 3
WISC Schaetz, Emma 18-24 34.99 9/6 33.20 2
SCAQ Fahey, Lynn 30-34 32.45 11/7 33.28 1
SBM Reilly, Emily 30-34 32.83 11/1 33.38 2
LAPS Sleeis, Joyce 45-49 33.02 10/4 33.42 1
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 45-49 34.79 9/3 33.68 2
UVAC Mindling, Jeffrey 55-59 34.03 10/1 33.75 3
VCM Blatt, Michael 65-69 37.00 7/2 33.78 1
RIPT Becraft, McKinley 18-24 36.36 7/4 33.79 3
RIPT Sullivan, Erin 25-29 38.00 6/4 34.00 2
SWHM Cannon, Zach 35-39 45.00 4/6 34.16 4
SOBA Merrigan, Brian 60-64 33.45 10/3 34.20 2
SCAQ Szymanski, Filip 35-39 36.00 8/1 34.23 5
UC33 Engelhart, Chris 60-64 35.00 8/5 34.39 3
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 50-54 34.00 10/2 34.60 1
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 35.95 8/6 34.82 1
MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 34.00 10/7 34.85 3
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 65-69 36.00 8/8 35.01 2
CVMM Konopka, Beata 50-54 34.20 10/8 35.03 2
NOVA Griffith, Karlyn 40-44 33.50 10/6 35.06 1
NOVA Tack, Joe 65-69 35.00 9/7 35.51 3
LAPS Cheeks, Alan 55-59 42.00 5/7 35.53 4
OREG Sellers, Christian 55-59 30.34 12/3 35.63 5
NOVA Tesdall, Larry 60-64 36.00 8/7 35.81 4
SDSM Connolly, Cindi 55-59 36.50 7/3 35.88 2
FMT Burke, Tom 60-64 36.49 7/5 36.60 5
SWHM Lanzetta, Luca 50-54 35.00 8/4 36.65 9
NOVA Montgomery, Mark 65-69 38.00 7/1 36.99 4
NOVA Hibben, Veronica 65-69 36.50 7/6 37.09 1
CVMM Scoggins, Richard 65-69 38.00 6/5 37.16 5
NOVA Serbia, George 60-64 38.95 6/7 37.70 6
RIPT Smith, Eric 50-54 45.00 4/2 37.79 10
MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 39.50 6/8 37.82 2
RIPT Magrann, Karen 60-64 46.00 4/8 37.91 1
SWHM Miller, Noah 45-49 38.00 7/8 38.09 5
LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 39.75 5/4 38.10 6
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 39.00 6/1 38.22 2
CVMM Cox, Helen 65-69 38.80 6/2 38.24 2
DSST Pelayo, Michael 30-34 37.00 7/7 38.44 2
NOVA Collins, Astrid 45-49 38.14 6/6 39.18 4
SWRD Najarian, Nathanael 45-49 36.00 8/2 39.25 7
NOVA Dumiak, Keli 60-64 41.46 5/6 41.90 3
LBG Onisko, Kim 65-69 38.08 6/3 42.64 6
SDSM Neville, Cathy 65-69 43.52 5/8 42.84 3
MVN Montrella, Beverly 75-79 44.13 4/5 43.36 1
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 47.07 3/5 43.45 7
RIPT Turk, Kelsey 25-29 46.36 3/4 44.16 3
LBG Davies, Lucila 25-29 1:10.00 2/8 44.50 4
MVN Olivares, Kathy 60-64 45.25 4/1 44.66 4
RIPT Gustin, Andrew 40-44 50.00 3/7 44.88 4
UC33 Vernon, James 70-74 43.87 4/4 45.31 1
LAPS Andersen, Peter 75-79 44.49 4/3 45.65 1
SWHM Miller, Logan 45-49 40.00 5/5 45.90 8
LBG Peoples, Christopher 55-59 5:00.00 1/3 47.09 6
NOVA Bradbury, Debbie 70-74 50.00 3/2 47.19 1
WH2O Bove, Lisa 60-64 47.07 3/3 47.77 5
LBG Serna, Laura Isabel 50-54 1:02.00 2/7 48.42 3
LBG Parnes, Bart 65-69 53.00 2/3 50.47 7
SWRD Ferguson, Ginny 65-69 55.00 2/6 50.95 4
MVN Chedekel, Miles 70-74 49.22 3/6 52.21 2
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 65-69 52.00 2/4 53.75 8
LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 52.88 2/5 54.04 5
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 51.08 3/1 57.72 2
LBG Smith, Stan 75-79 57.48 2/2 1:02.22 2
MVN Zeise, Lisa 60-64 1:03.57 2/1 1:09.39 6
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 1:10.00 1/4 1:16.59 1
LBG Cole, Anita 75-79 1:39.10 1/5 1:47.77 2
UC44 Cunningham, Marion 70-74 45.00 4/7 NS
LAPS Hart, Jeff 35-39 25.50 14/7 NS
UC33 Margalis, Beth 35-39 34.50 9/5 NS
NOVA Paquin, Deborah 60-64 51.10 3/8 NS
NOVA Schumacher, David 50-54 40.30 5/3 NS
LBG Sheahan, Thomas 55-59 35.00 9/2 NS
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 70-74 41.64 5/2 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home