2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12: Mixed 400 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Singh, Isabelle 7:40.00 1/3 6:33.64 1 9
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Allison, Trenton 5:50.00 2/4 5:16.79 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Kang, Patrick 4:40.00 3/4 4:45.31 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIR McLaughlin, Danielle 5:02.65 3/3 4:57.85 1 9
GEM Slobodyan, Olena 8:00.00 1/2 DQ 0
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LOSC Dee, Kevin 4:45.00 3/5 4:35.66 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Furtado, Krys 7:30.00 1/5 6:08.67 1 9
NASH Riedinger, Kelly 6:18.13 2/6 6:13.69 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORCA Chuang, Mason 6:20.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 5:18.62 3/6 5:05.43 1 9
BWAQ Rasmussen, Karen 8:00.00 1/6 7:01.45 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Yamamoto, Jin 5:30.00 3/7 5:26.26 1 9

OREG Doherty, Kevin 4:40.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Kim, Nellis 10:00.00 1/1 6:22.23 1 9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Hackley, Jeff 6:00.00 2/3 5:16.75 1 9
BERN Tujo, Christian 5:30.25 3/1 5:33.86 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Schwartz, Steven 6:20.00 2/1 5:48.08 1 9
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 5:40.00 3/8 5:48.14 1 9
PSM Hoffman, Wendy 6:20.00 2/7 6:06.37 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Smith, Daniel 5:27.99 3/2 5:22.24 1 9
OREG Hathaway, David 5:52.00 2/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LCNM Hair, Margaret 6:57.68 1/4 6:39.71 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

OREG Gettling, Janet 7:10.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Fogg, Stephen 6:30.73 2/8 6:39.71 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Ward, Joy 8:20.00 1/7 7:54.93 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

TTFY Jones, Ronald 8:45.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home