2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7: Mixed 200 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 100-104 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Lamb, Willard 4:37.99 1/6 4:41.83 1 9
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Rogers, Jamie 2:38.93 3/6 2:34.52 1 9
WWUS Ramirez, Ginae 3:01.71 2/5 3:04.26 2 7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Allison, Trenton 2:35.00 4/8 2:23.06 1 9
UC36 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan 2:10.27 5/2 2:04.70 0
UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 2:00.00 5/5 2:04.87 0
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Woodbury, Brian 1:56.90 5/4 1:53.72 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIR Dagg, Erica 2:20.00 4/6 2:12.85 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Alexander, Nick 3:40.00 1/4 3:26.66 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Milman, Ariana 4:20.00 1/3 3:27.25 1 9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LOSC Dee, Kevin 2:05.00 5/3 2:06.03 1 9
ORCA Simpson, Kevin 2:35.36 3/4 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Brunjes, Molly 2:38.40 3/3 2:31.65 1 9
HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 3:14.50 2/2 2:56.36 2 7
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Snow, McGregor 2:15.00 5/8 2:12.83 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Lickwala, Holly 3:11.45 2/6 2:38.90 1 9
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 2:32.00 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Doherty, Kevin 2:10.00 5/6 2:10.08 1 9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Josberger, Jim 2:12.93 5/7 2:13.13 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Stenfjord, Tani 3:00.00 2/4 2:35.20 1 9
NEO Stonecipher, Tari 3:05.90 2/3 2:55.02 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Wardian, Ed 2:15.00 4/4 2:11.89 1 9
OREG Sullivan, Scot 2:19.00 4/5 2:14.78 2 7
LWM Nygren, Mats 2:12.96 5/1 2:18.75 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Hoffman, Wendy 3:30.00 2/8 2:59.08 1 9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Moore, Robert 2:30.00 4/2 2:33.70 1 9
BWAQ Littlefield, James 2:40.00 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 2:38.40 3/5 2:38.01 1 9
OREG Crabbe, Colette 2:55.00 3/1 2:41.68 2 7
BAMWA Belt, Barbara 3:20.26 2/1 3:15.53 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Underbrink, Dan 2:59.88 3/8 3:12.15 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Colella, Rick 2:19.00 4/3 2:12.65 1 9
OREG Kirkland, Dan 2:34.43 4/1 2:31.32 2 7
PSM Benson, Gary 2:45.00 3/7 2:54.41 3 6
LWM Hayes, William 3:20.00 2/7 2:57.90 4 5
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAMWA Hunt, Andrea 3:40.00 1/5 3:21.27 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home