2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6: Mixed 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC37 Jarvis, Abby 1:26.23 3/5 1:24.40 1 9
WWUS Fredlund, Emma 1:25.05 4/7 1:30.41 2 7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG McComish, Matthew 1:12.20 6/3 1:13.08 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Johnson Seller, Lucia 1:20.00 5/4 1:13.54 1 9
BERN Lang, Claire 1:25.84 4/8 1:22.74 2 7
PSM Pusateri, Rebekah 1:24.34 4/6 1:22.80 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Nussbaum, Benjamin 1:02.60 8/3 58.79 1 9
BERN Cochell, Eddie 1:04.99 8/8 1:02.40 2 7
LWM Mehta, Sivan 1:03.33 8/2 1:02.91 3 6
LWM Kang, Patrick 1:08.00 7/5 1:03.42 4 5
CSCM Colella, Casey 1:04.74 8/1 1:03.50 5 4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Williams, Ava 1:20.00 6/8 1:19.25 1 9
BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 1:24.00 4/3 1:22.88 2 7
BERN Eastlake, Emily 2:10.00 1/4 1:38.55 3 6
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Guerrero, Ruben 1:07.00 7/4 1:03.79 1 9
MIR Hao, Yawei 1:04.58 8/7 1:07.45 2 7
CGSM Petersen, Erik 1:12.13 6/4 1:10.24 3 6
UC36 Janson, Jeremy 1:10.00 7/6 NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIR McLaughlin, Danielle 1:15.12 6/2 1:11.49 1 9
CGSM Calvo, Morena 1:12.05 7/1 1:15.76 2 7
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Conroy, Chris 1:00.01 8/5 1:01.51 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Lindberg, Denise 1:14.00 6/6 1:11.16 1 9
CSCM Jennings, Lindsey 1:23.28 4/5 1:17.41 2 7
HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 1:39.98 2/7 1:27.36 3 6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ORCA Chuang, Mason 1:23.00 5/8 1:23.31 1 9
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Skinner, Sonja 1:12.09 7/8 1:13.75 1 9
NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 1:22.05 5/1 1:21.94 2 7
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Campea, Scott 59.52 8/4 1:00.89 1 9
PSM DeWard, Robert 1:31.50 3/8 1:15.70 2 7
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Kim, Nellis 1:28.82 3/1 1:27.33 1 9
BWAQ Tuche, Megan 1:37.00 2/6 1:41.15 2 7
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UBCM Hooper, James 1:03.00 8/6 1:04.98 1 9
NEO Roy, Benjamin 1:11.00 7/2 1:05.03 2 7
TWIM Ness, Kerry 1:37.00 2/2 1:31.91 3 6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Watson, Karen 1:32.14 2/4 1:26.32 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Sullivan, Scot 1:09.99 7/3 1:10.95 1 9
TWIM Scott, David 1:12.15 6/5 1:13.88 2 7
LWM McCarty, David 1:21.17 5/2 1:16.23 3 6
TWIM Barnes, Brent 1:20.53 5/3 1:17.87 4 5
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Vincent, Nancy 1:28.00 3/2 1:29.05 1 9
NEO Dillan, Gloria 1:25.50 4/1 1:31.22 2 7
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 1:36.63 2/3 1:38.12 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Howell, Rick 1:11.00 7/7 1:13.77 1 9
BWAQ Smith, Daniel 1:19.28 6/1 1:14.10 2 7
UC14 Williams, Jeff 1:20.87 5/6 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Chapman, Linda 1:25.89 3/4 1:24.71 1 9
OREG Wiley, Heather 1:46.00 2/8 1:44.03 2 7
BAMWA Adkins-Narte, Heather 2:11.99 1/5 2:27.76 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAMWA Stevens, Rod 1:20.00 5/5 1:20.47 1 9
LWM Lautman, Chris 1:22.00 5/7 1:25.08 2 7
TWIM Underbrink, Dan 1:23.08 4/4 1:29.58 3 6
TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 1:33.21 2/5 1:34.50 4 5
TACM Morrison, Jeffrey 1:28.48 3/7 1:39.78 5 4
OREG Helm, Charlie 2:20.00 1/3 2:24.10 6 3
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Gettling, Janet 1:40.00 2/1 NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Stark, Allen 1:15.35 6/7 1:15.01 1 9
BAMWA Baker, John 1:28.00 3/6 1:21.14 2 7
LWM White, Robert 1:24.89 4/2 1:22.83 3 6
EFY Anderson, Graham 2:25.00 1/6 1:54.20 4 5
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Peterson, Steve 1:26.90 3/3 1:22.16 1 9
TWIM Walker, Thomas 3:00.00 1/2 2:43.48 2 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home