2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5: Mixed 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Ralstin, Grace 1:13.00 8/4 1:13.36 1 9
UC37 Jarvis, Abby 1:15.00 8/6 1:15.20 2 7
WWUS Ramirez, Ginae 1:10.56 9/4 1:20.23 3 6
WWUS Adams, Emily 1:21.26 6/8 1:21.80 4 5
WWUS Farmer, Samantha 1:27.08 4/6 1:28.06 5 4
WWUS Shieff, Emily 2:10.00 1/3 1:45.20 6 3
WWUS Jackson, Lucia 1:58.09 1/4 1:55.56 7 2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG McComish, Matthew 58.45 13/3 57.79 1 9
WWUS Easter, Patrick 1:00.00 13/2 57.86 2 7
UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 55.00 13/4 53.97 0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Wu, Joanna 1:00.96 13/7 58.65 1 9
CSCM Gehrke, Bethany 1:30.00 4/8 1:08.87 2 7
PSM Li, Yun 1:17.00 7/6 1:13.86 3 6
BERN Lang, Claire 1:20.00 6/3 1:15.86 4 5
PSM Pusateri, Rebekah 1:15.00 8/7 1:16.04 5 4
SAM Ringstad, Kristin 1:35.00 3/4 1:23.88 6 3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Colella, Casey 1:01.32 13/8 59.80 1 9
TWIM Shelly, Joseph 1:03.30 12/5 1:02.19 2 7
HMST Smolyanov, Anthony 1:15.00 8/2 1:10.41 3 6
CSCM Aitken, Kyle 1:10.78 9/3 1:12.57 4 5
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIR Dagg, Erica 1:10.00 10/1 1:02.29 1 9
OREG Williams, Ava 1:11.34 9/2 1:07.66 2 7
BWAQ Chan, Chelsea 1:14.00 8/3 1:12.89 3 6
MIR Steimel, Katherine 1:17.31 7/2 1:14.74 4 5
UC37 Kochanowski, Lauren 1:20.00 6/6 DQ 0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Sumnicht, Andrew 1:02.87 12/4 59.15 1 9
MIR Hao, Yawei 59.48 13/6 1:01.04 2 7
SAM Ringstad, Brandon 1:06.37 11/7 1:04.86 3 6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Motley, Caitlin 1:10.68 9/5 1:08.05 1 9
BERN Fotiou, Amanda 1:40.00 3/7 1:25.05 2 7
CSCM Manwiller-Thompson, Becca 1:28.83 4/7 1:29.30 3 6
BERN Milman, Ariana 2:10.00 1/5 1:30.67 4 5
BWAQ Bradley, Blaire 1:10.50 10/8 NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Lindberg, Denise 1:08.00 11/8 1:05.54 1 9
CSCM Jennings, Lindsey 1:11.66 9/1 1:08.33 2 7
HA Jensen-Bergren, Hillary 1:23.10 5/2 1:15.59 3 6
NEO Hass, Katie 1:16.43 7/5 1:16.20 4 5
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BERN Snow, McGregor 1:05.00 11/5 1:00.52 1 9
LWM Whitbeck, Dave 1:01.00 13/1 1:01.19 2 7
CSCM Bennett, John 1:05.00 11/4 1:01.54 3 6
ORCA Chuang, Mason 1:12.00 9/8 1:09.04 4 5
CSCM Andelin, Travis 1:45.00 2/5 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 1:15.43 8/8 1:13.78 1 9
CSCM High, Marjorie 1:46.07 2/6 1:40.55 2 7
LWM Kempe, Christine 1:55.00 2/8 1:44.48 3 6
OREG Grassman, Emily 1:44.86 2/4 1:51.13 4 5
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Campea, Scott 55.95 13/5 55.96 1 9
PSM DeWard, Robert 1:07.50 11/1 1:06.03 2 7
LWM Yamamoto, Jin 1:10.00 10/2 1:11.08 3 6
SAM Wood, Jason 1:24.49 5/8 1:22.48 4 5
HMST Cox, Gary 1:08.00 10/5 NS 0
MIR Woare, Matthew 1:08.00 10/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAM Polidori, Wendy 1:15.11 8/1 1:14.71 1 9
BWAQ Tuche, Megan 1:35.00 3/5 1:35.35 2 7
BERN Wolfe, Amy 1:38.00 3/6 1:40.31 3 6
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Roy, Benjamin 1:06.00 11/2 59.01 1 9
OREG Hackley, Jeff 1:04.17 12/1 1:02.81 2 7
LWM Wright, Charles 1:45.00 2/3 1:29.49 3 6
UC36 Pelton, Regan 1:04.00 12/2 1:06.06 0
UC36 Desancic, Boris 1:03.64 12/6 1:06.66 0
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 1:11.48 9/7 1:10.25 1 9
NEO Stenfjord, Tani 1:11.25 9/6 1:11.16 2 7
NEO Watson, Karen 1:22.64 5/6 1:18.13 3 6
NEO Kramer, Karen 1:22.15 5/5 1:21.50 4 5
MIR Sussex, Tatyana 1:25.00 4/4 1:22.40 5 4
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG McComish, John 1:03.50 12/3 1:02.22 1 9
PSM Cermak, Gerald 1:09.47 10/3 1:09.54 2 7
TWIM Schwartz, Steven 1:13.02 8/5 1:11.68 3 6
BAMWA Hilgers, RJ 1:46.50 2/2 1:42.48 4 5
UC36 Wrightson, Ian 1:04.00 12/7 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Dillan, Gloria 1:20.50 6/1 1:22.41 1 9
OREG Vincent, Nancy 1:25.00 4/5 1:25.41 2 7
PSM Hoffman, Wendy 1:28.00 4/2 1:30.67 3 6
LWM Underbrink, Mary 1:50.00 2/1 1:45.06 4 5
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Haynie, Carl 1:05.32 11/6 1:04.28 1 9
OREG Christensen, Douglas 1:05.00 11/3 1:04.45 2 7
BERN Steenbeeke, Alain 1:04.26 12/8 1:04.52 3 6
TWIM Moore, Robert 1:10.00 10/6 1:11.16 4 5
LWM Pearson, Jay 1:16.91 7/3 1:11.54 5 4
OREG Howell, Rick 1:10.00 10/7 1:12.34 6 3
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LCNM Hair, Margaret 1:29.68 4/1 1:24.34 1 9
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GEM Geiger, Kyle 1:15.57 7/4 1:16.21 1 9
LWM Holzbach, John 1:18.00 7/7 1:17.70 2 7
TWIM Underbrink, Dan 1:20.05 6/7 1:23.25 3 6
TWIM Neuhaus, Scott 1:18.17 7/1 1:24.81 4 5
OREG Phipps, Tom 1:23.42 5/1 1:27.32 5 4
LWM Lautman, Chris 1:22.00 5/4 NS 0
UC36 Troupe, Curt 1:22.46 5/3 1:21.08 0
UC36 Leick, Blaine 1:20.00 6/5 1:33.49 0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAMWA Meyers, Kate 1:36.00 3/3 1:33.56 1 9
LWM Colella, Lynn 1:42.00 3/1 1:34.21 2 7
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAMWA Baker, John 1:20.00 7/8 1:15.08 1 9
PSM Benson, Gary 1:20.00 6/4 1:20.30 2 7
LWM Hayes, William 1:20.00 6/2 1:20.54 3 6
LWM White, Robert 1:23.35 5/7 1:23.38 4 5
EFY Anderson, Graham 1:43.28 3/8 NS 0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Rousseau, Sandi 1:50.00 2/7 1:39.81 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TTFY Pilger, Robert 1:26.00 4/3 1:26.81 1 9
NEO Kimball, Hugh 2:20.00 1/6 1:56.59 2 7
TWIM Walker, Thomas 3:00.00 1/2 2:33.47 3 6
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TTFY Jones, Ronald 1:40.00 3/2 DQ 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home