2023 PNA and Zones Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 15, 2023 - Sun, Apr 16, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: Mixed 100 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WWUS Knott, Olivia 1:10.94 2/4 1:11.60 1 9
BWAQ Ralstin, Grace 1:13.42 2/3 1:12.93 2 7
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Prieve, Aric 54.00 5/3 53.23 1 9
OREG McComish, Matthew 53.56 5/5 53.72 2 7
UC36 Slanschek, Marvin 55.00 5/7 52.85 0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Johnson Seller, Lucia 1:08.00 3/3 1:04.56 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LWM Mehta, Sivan 52.22 5/4 52.01 1 9
LWM Nussbaum, Benjamin 58.00 5/1 52.09 2 7
ORCA Loegering, Isaac 1:04.48 4/8 1:00.11 3 6
HMST Smolyanov, Anthony 1:09.12 3/1 1:07.35 4 5
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG DeNise, Caitlin 1:00.00 4/5 1:01.15 1 9
SAM Latimer, Danielle 1:07.48 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CGSM Petersen, Erik 54.24 5/2 55.09 1 9
CSCM Sumnicht, Andrew 1:00.55 4/3 56.83 2 7
UC36 Mendez, Tomas 54.00 5/6 53.87 0
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NEO Hass, Katie 1:11.62 2/5 1:12.38 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CSCM Bennett, John 58.99 4/4 58.23 1 9
CSCM Andelin, Travis 1:45.00 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 1:01.46 4/2 1:00.21 1 9
OREG Skinner, Sonja 1:00.86 4/6 1:02.02 2 7
CSCM High, Marjorie 1:54.47 1/7 1:49.85 3 6
OREG Grassman, Emily 1:53.80 1/2 1:49.96 4 5
NOVA Lauzon, Chantal 1:15.04 2/7 NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BWAQ Bush, Gabe 1:10.00 3/8 1:07.54 1 9
HMST Cox, Gary 1:05.00 3/4 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Hackley, Jeff 1:01.84 4/7 59.15 1 9
BERN Tujo, Christian 1:08.35 3/2 1:09.69 2 7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIR Sussex, Tatyana 1:25.00 2/8 1:23.72 1 9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG McComish, John 58.33 5/8 59.67 1 9
LWM McCarty, David 1:08.13 3/6 1:05.64 2 7
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Delmage, Arlene 1:09.00 3/7 1:09.26 1 9
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Christensen, Douglas 1:03.25 4/1 1:02.62 1 9
NEO Glezen, Paul 1:15.00 2/2 1:07.58 2 7
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 1:15.00 2/6 1:11.19 1 9
NEO Lippold, Mary 1:25.33 1/4 1:24.80 2 7
NEO Arden, Irene 1:50.00 1/6 1:43.31 3 6
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAMWA Stevens, Rod 1:17.00 2/1 1:24.64 1 9
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TWIM Fogg, Stephen 1:35.72 1/5 1:34.57 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Ward, Joy 2:01.00 1/1 2:00.60 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home