Palm Springs Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Jan 29, 2023 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22: 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Gimenez, Ruben 30-34 56.00 8/5 54.11 1 20
GRA Marshall, Mario 40-44 53.37 8/4 54.69 1 20
ROSE Yee, Jeremy 18-24 1:10.00 8/8 59.97 1 20
ROSE Ramirez, Joshua 18-24 1:05.65 8/7 1:03.58 2 17
PSP Volpp, Bryan 65-69 1:11.70 7/2 1:09.29 1 20
RIDG Meek, Greg 65-69 1:07.00 8/1 1:10.49 2 17
UC44 Grasser, Joerg 45-49 1:20.00 5/3 1:11.17 1 20
OREG Jenkins, Valerie 55-59 1:15.00 6/1 1:11.48 1 20
SPP Escobar, Antonio 35-39 1:12.00 7/7 1:11.90 1 20
ROSE Terada, Yuya 30-34 1:25.00 4/3 1:11.90 2 17
MVN Gibson, Mike 60-64 1:10.50 7/3 1:12.95 1 20
OREG Sellers, Christian 55-59 1:10.32 7/5 1:13.05 1 20
UC33 Egan, Mark 60-64 1:14.00 6/5 1:14.56 2 17
MVN Borzone, Ray 60-64 1:12.07 8/6 1:14.93 3 16
CMAC Pombo, Diego 60-64 1:15.00 6/6 1:14.96 4 15
UC33 Glover, Emma 18-24 1:44.56 2/5 1:17.06 1 20
ROSE Fisher, Katherine 30-34 1:23.00 5/7 1:17.16 1 20
RAA Knopke, Carl 50-54 1:25.00 4/5 1:17.56 1 20
UC44 Demer, David 55-59 1:12.50 6/4 1:17.75 2 17
NOVA Collins, Astrid 45-49 1:14.53 6/3 1:17.91 1 20
ROSE Hampson, Hailey 25-29 1:27.00 4/8 1:18.55 1 20
CMAC Selna, Mike 70-74 1:25.00 4/6 1:20.28 1 20
SPP Pukszta, Claire 25-29 1:18.13 5/5 1:20.39 2 17
MYST Lucas, Anna 40-44 1:25.50 4/1 1:20.53 1 20
ROSE Wilkinson, Elizabeth 40-44 1:20.09 5/2 1:22.69 2 17
UC33 Rothwell, Martha 45-49 1:25.00 4/7 1:24.49 2 17
ROSE Jepsen, Tara 50-54 1:24.28 4/4 1:24.98 1 20
BVM Armstrong, Daniel 65-69 1:23.94 5/8 1:25.40 3 16
SPP Cranston, Meredith 25-29 1:35.41 3/6 1:35.28 3 16
MVN Seretan, Mark 65-69 1:30.00 3/3 1:35.83 4 15
ROSE Schumacher, Anne Desirae 40-44 2:00.00 2/1 1:37.14 3 16
MYST Hibbs, Melissa 50-54 1:44.00 2/4 1:38.39 2 17
LBG Som de Cerff, Melissa 50-54 1:38.20 3/7 1:39.97 3 16
MVN Olivares, Kathy 60-64 1:40.00 3/1 1:41.40 1 20
SDA Warder, Michael 75-79 1:41.06 3/8 1:46.73 1 20
LBG Atkinson, Jocelyn 45-49 2:15.00 1/5 1:49.75 3 16
MVN Chedekel, Miles 70-74 1:45.00 2/3 1:50.24 2 17
UC33 Ross, Julie 65-69 2:00.00 1/4 1:50.63 1 20
MVN Malley, Julie 55-59 1:38.16 3/2 1:52.80 2 17
ROSE Cracchiolo, Carol 70-74 1:56.68 2/2 2:07.56 1 20
MVN Zeise, Lisa 60-64 2:21.62 1/3 2:37.13 2 17
LBG Butler, Bill 65-69 1:25.00 4/2 DQ 0
SCAQ Bryan, Christopher 55-59 1:15.30 5/4 NS 0
PSP Cambra Brungard, Jeanne 70-74 1:55.33 2/6 NS 0
LBG Dirlam, Michael 55-59 1:23.80 5/1 NS 0
UC33 Engelhart, Chris 60-64 1:15.00 6/2 NS 0
SBM Farrell, Jeff 85-89 1:28.00 3/4 NS 0
BVM Fjeld, Todd 60-64 1:28.00 3/5 NS 0
SDSM Gast, Monte 75-79 1:59.50 2/7 NS 0
CMA Gustafson, Daniel 35-39 1:03.05 8/2 NS 0
SDSM Gutto, Shane 30-34 1:02.44 7/8 NS 0
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 1:20.00 5/6 NS 0
TRB Kunovac, Jelena 55-59 1:10.65 7/6 NS 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 50-54 1:10.00 7/4 NS 0
NOVA Moore, Peter 50-54 57.50 8/3 NS 0
LBG Pfohl, Chelsea 30-34 1:15.20 6/8 NS 0
SBM Reilly, Emily 30-34 1:15.00 6/7 NS 0
SDSM Silva Valles, Elijah 25-29 1:12.00 7/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home