2023 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 18, 2023 )

Event Results

Event 9: Mixed 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TERR Helfers, Edward 40-44 2:04.27 6/4 2:03.36 1 6
NCMS Braun, Erika 50-54 2:30.00 5/5 2:12.95 1 6
UC10 Jurkiewicz, Crosby 30-34 2:15.46 6/3 2:13.63 1 6
GERM Paushter, Matthew 40-44 2:17.63 6/2 2:16.95 2 4
TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 40-44 2:12.12 6/5 2:18.44 3 3
ANCM Kirchner, Wynne 25-29 2:39.90 5/1 2:18.49 1 6
DCAC Atteberry, Jeffrey 40-44 2:17.56 6/6 2:18.84 4 2
LVM Ledger, Clark 55-59 2:20.99 6/7 2:20.43 1 6
ANCM Piceno, Carlo 30-34 2:50.00 3/4 2:23.68 2 4
DCAC Dawson, Deborah 55-59 2:22.66 6/8 2:23.99 1 6
L4S House, Christopher 60-64 2:25.00 5/4 2:25.28 1 6
GERM Chin, Lisa 40-44 2:30.00 5/3 2:26.01 1 6
L4S Ellis, Brian 55-59 2:21.35 6/1 2:29.30 2 4
GERM Wunderlich, Karl 55-59 2:33.00 5/2 2:30.34 3 3
GERM Main, Bryan 50-54 2:33.00 5/6 2:34.10 1 6
GERM Coggins, Emma 25-29 2:50.00 3/3 2:36.09 1 6
YBCC Lucas, James 55-59 2:50.00 4/8 2:40.42 4 2
GERM Golden, Scott 60-64 2:45.00 4/2 2:41.02 2 4
RMST Bass, Amy 50-54 2:40.00 4/5 2:41.21 2 4
DCAC Franz, Craig 70-74 2:40.00 5/8 2:41.43 1 6
DCWW Sokol, Robert 50-54 2:40.00 4/4 2:42.64 2 4
MASH Clark, Ted 60-64 2:40.60 4/3 2:43.11 3 3
ARMS Miller, Allison 40-44 2:47.97 4/1 2:45.39 2 4
GERM Jung, Rachel 30-34 2:43.32 4/6 2:46.40 1 6
1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 45-49 2:50.00 3/5 2:47.81 1 6
ANCM Dewey, Alison 45-49 3:00.00 3/2 2:48.50 1 6
ANCM Prokopowicz, Gregory 60-64 3:00.00 3/1 2:50.05 4 2
GERM Grace, Michelle 55-59 2:55.02 3/6 2:53.64 2 4
ANCM Larin, Kathryn 55-59 3:02.00 3/8 3:01.32 3 3
DCAC Fenwick, Darren 40-44 3:35.00 1/4 3:01.90 5 1
ARMS Caragine, Crystal 25-29 3:00.00 3/7 3:06.71 2 4
ARMS Caragine, Cassandra 18-24 3:05.00 2/4 3:20.28 1 6
GERM Robinson, David 80-84 3:21.00 2/7 3:27.23 1 6
RMST Bennett, Ruth 75-79 3:14.98 2/5 3:28.94 1 6
ANCM Loman, Jeffrey 65-69 3:30.00 2/1 3:32.98 1 6
PMM Anthony, Sheelagh 45-49 3:20.00 2/2 3:44.14 2 4
VMST Schreiner, Beth 80-84 3:45.00 1/5 3:46.23 1 6
DCM Berliner, Mitchell 75-79 3:50.00 1/3 3:51.22 1 6
DCWW Stoecker, Sally 65-69 3:34.10 2/8 4:03.48 1 6
DCWW He, Kaixin 70-74 4:33.93 1/2 4:13.33 1 6
DCWW Thurston, Lawrence 70-74 3:15.25 2/3 4:15.40 2 4
DCWW Donatelli, Mary 55-59 4:44.09 1/7 4:35.75 4 2
DCWW Eisenberg, Ruth 70-74 5:15.00 1/1 5:19.84 2 4
DCWW Greer, Mary 65-69 4:00.00 1/6 5:28.24 2 4
DCWW Bell Vanderhoof, Yvonne 75-79 9:23.36 1/8 8:03.36 2 4
UC10 Gandee, Brad 65-69 2:35.00 5/7 NS 0
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 40-44 3:17.34 2/6 NS 0
FAFC Lipstreuer, Marilyn 55-59 2:47.00 4/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home