Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2022 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 3, 2022 - Sun, Aug 7, 2022 )
Event Results
Event 15: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Khiyara, Ines
1:18.00
16/4
1:17.15
1
11
STJS
Bailey, Brooke
1:20.16
16/5
1:18.15
2
9
SPM
Martin Mayor, Macarena
1:24.68
16/3
1:22.82
3
8
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
1:41.68
16/7
1:34.06
4
7
INDY
Fair, Amelia
1:45.46
16/1
1:44.90
5
6
TIDE
Chandiramani, Lyla
2:02.82
16/8
NS
0
1693
Costa, Celeste
1:30.27
16/6
NS
0
SFTL
Gutierrez, Stephanie
1:37.00
16/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Nelson, Destiny
1:12.54
15/4
1:16.67
1
11
OCY
Colasurdo, Alyssa
1:25.00
15/5
1:24.20
2
9
UC08
Strine, Jennifer
1:29.72
15/6
1:30.35
3
8
TERR
Crnogorcevic, Milena
1:30.20
15/7
1:32.87
4
7
NCMS
Fellenbaum, Samantha
1:29.78
15/2
1:32.93
5
6
NCMS
Darmofal, Katarina
1:28.96
15/3
1:35.39
6
5
WSC
Heffern, Abby
1:49.78
15/1
1:45.37
7
4
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SJ
Krzaczek, Kimberly
1:16.00
14/4
1:21.53
1
11
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
1:27.77
14/3
1:24.59
2
9
VMST
Letendre, Denise
1:22.50
14/5
1:25.43
3
8
INDY
Fidanze, Rosalie
1:32.63
14/7
1:26.30
4
7
RMST
Seward, Stephanie
1:30.01
14/6
1:30.30
5
6
FAFF
McDonald, Megan
1:38.03
14/1
1:34.85
6
5
ALEX
Stubert, Hannah
1:48.26
12/7
1:41.45
7
4
RMST
Woods, Katie
1:43.82
14/8
1:47.63
8
3
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
2:23.52
12/8
2:20.12
9
2
SFTL
Gutierrez, Brenda
1:30.05
14/2
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CLOV
Herrmann, Danielle
1:09.87
13/4
1:10.47
1
11
NCMS
Taylor, Sharon
1:18.77
13/5
1:17.06
2
9
SPM
Retotar, Allison
1:26.11
13/7
1:24.33
3
8
ARMS
Brown, Rachel
1:25.05
13/6
1:25.22
4
7
TERR
Rose, Laura
1:26.40
13/1
1:26.65
5
6
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
1:24.59
13/3
1:27.53
6
5
RMST
Baldwin, Evangeline
1:25.79
13/2
1:30.74
7
4
CGMS
Hasbrouck, Lauren
1:36.85
12/3
1:33.44
8
3
ARMS
Miller, Allison
1:35.60
12/4
1:33.87
9
2
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
1:36.36
13/8
1:38.83
10
1
FAFC
Pierce, Jennifer
1:38.84
12/5
1:39.62
11
0
ADMS
Rose, Leanne
1:46.79
12/1
1:41.40
12
0
GBM
Cook, Emily
1:40.00
12/2
1:43.26
13
0
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
1:41.44
12/6
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Stump, Karen
1:24.46
11/4
1:24.65
1
11
PALM
Sizelove, Erin
1:26.79
11/5
1:27.06
2
9
1693
Gass, Krista
1:28.58
11/3
1:27.70
3
8
ALEX
Jakubchak, Lindsey
1:35.42
11/7
1:31.31
4
7
VMST
Burgess, Erica
1:34.03
11/6
1:32.49
5
6
ETM
Latimer, Rebecca
1:50.00
11/1
1:45.39
6
5
BAM1
Coons, Dana
1:59.66
11/8
2:00.49
7
4
VMST
Strobl, Lori
1:35.35
11/2
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
1:19.99
10/4
1:23.00
1
11
UNMQC
Campbell, Jennifer
1:26.00
10/5
1:28.44
2
9
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
1:35.59
10/3
1:33.77
3
8
VMST
Swain, Jayme
1:36.00
10/6
1:34.75
4
7
DSMY
Rand, Amber
1:40.55
10/7
1:39.44
5
6
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
1:48.33
10/1
1:46.80
6
5
FAFC
Algera, Bonnie
1:39.68
10/2
1:47.26
7
4
SKY
Brown, Leslie
2:00.00
10/8
1:47.72
8
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
1:19.72
9/4
1:22.09
1
11
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
1:27.15
9/5
1:29.87
2
9
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
1:31.00
9/3
1:31.44
3
8
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
1:32.32
9/2
1:32.51
4
7
KAC
Cleven, Detra
1:32.05
9/6
1:34.10
5
6
NEM
Mack, Tara
1:33.59
9/7
1:34.17
6
5
NCMS
Murray, Desiree
1:34.24
9/1
1:36.05
7
4
LTDUB
Ceddia, Lisa
1:34.91
9/8
1:36.98
8
3
SDPM
Kirby, Jennifer
1:38.74
6/4
1:37.12
9
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:45.58
6/5
1:42.29
10
1
UC08
Greer, Lynn
1:54.94
6/3
1:57.92
11
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Buck, Corrin
1:25.68
8/4
1:25.00
1
11
1693
Willeboordse, Fall
1:27.50
8/5
1:26.21
2
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:29.72
8/3
1:31.40
3
8
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
1:34.34
8/7
1:32.08
4
7
SRM
Bulman, Robin
1:37.19
8/8
1:33.38
5
6
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
1:37.50
7/4
1:37.13
6
5
MICH
Master, Julie
1:38.63
7/5
1:43.35
7
4
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
1:40.01
7/3
1:43.74
8
3
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:47.24
7/2
1:44.61
9
2
FAFC
Lipstreuer, Marilyn
1:44.34
7/6
1:47.00
10
1
VMST
Cook, Amy
1:49.91
7/1
1:49.30
11
0
PIRAT
Salazar, Maria
1:47.58
7/7
1:50.34
12
0
SKY
Rutenberg, Amy
1:52.40
7/8
1:55.25
13
0
GAJA
McClure, Pam
1:55.63
6/6
1:56.95
14
0
SHARK
Dombrowski, Andrea
1:35.00
8/1
NS
0
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
1:32.35
8/2
NS
0
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
1:30.16
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Campagna, Janice
1:33.98
5/5
1:32.22
1
11
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:34.40
5/3
1:33.41
2
9
VMST
Miller, Patricia
1:33.78
5/4
1:34.51
3
8
1776
Burke, Barbara
1:38.00
5/6
1:37.41
4
7
OCMT
Watkins, Anna Marie
1:51.03
2/4
1:42.52
5
6
NCMS
Savage, Mary Anne
1:43.42
5/2
1:44.64
6
5
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
1:43.50
5/7
1:47.32
7
4
O*H*
Marshfield, Ann
1:52.58
2/5
1:51.01
8
3
GAJA
Selby, Tana
1:58.00
2/6
1:52.90
9
2
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
1:52.03
2/3
1:52.94
10
1
SFTL
Marks, Karen
1:55.06
2/2
1:53.42
11
0
SFTL
Albano, Carla
1:46.32
5/8
1:53.98
12
0
RMST
Weigand, Elizabeth
2:10.00
2/1
2:03.28
13
0
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
1:44.75
5/1
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Alton, Dale
1:47.00
4/4
1:38.67
1
11
SHARK
Kryka, Nancy
1:49.84
4/3
1:47.03
2
9
FAFC
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn
1:51.40
4/6
1:51.94
3
8
MICH
Steil, Tamara
1:48.56
4/5
1:56.28
4
7
VMST
Cobb, Dianne
2:10.11
4/1
1:59.92
5
6
BAM1
Barrett, Elizabeth
1:59.66
4/2
2:01.96
6
5
UC08
Lampe, Betty
2:05.00
4/7
2:04.52
7
4
SFTL
Shirley, Desiree
2:15.77
4/8
2:08.64
8
3
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Kirwan, Denise
1:46.43
3/4
1:45.00
1
11
UC06
Merena, Elizabeth
1:58.70
3/7
1:52.75
2
9
NEM
Hayes, Christie
1:54.47
3/5
1:52.98
3
8
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
1:58.15
3/2
1:57.90
4
7
VMST
Boslego, Barbara
1:57.20
3/3
1:59.10
5
6
MARY
Walz, Susannah
1:57.50
3/6
2:01.35
6
5
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
2:02.10
3/8
2:01.76
7
4
SHARK
Carson, June
2:00.86
3/1
2:02.31
8
3
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
2:03.00
2/7
2:06.49
9
2
CMS
Shaffer, Cynthia
2:05.99
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
2:06.00
1/3
2:05.76
1
11
SFTL
Webb, Linda
2:06.13
1/4
2:06.44
2
9
ETM
Burns, Suzi
2:21.06
1/2
2:15.50
3
8
SDSM
Souders, Susan
2:46.28
1/5
2:33.66
4
7
ETM
Fishburne, Harriette
3:04.04
1/1
3:08.86
5
6
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Leilich, Joann
2:00.48
1/6
1:57.19
1
11
VMST
Marens, Susan
2:50.52
1/7
2:35.61
2
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home