Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 22, 2020 )
Event Results
Event 4: Men 50 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
25-29
23.50
1/3
23.48
1
20
TOC
Murray, Matthew
25-29
24.50
1/2
25.22
2
17
TOC
Whittle, Matthew
18-24
27.00
2/3
25.35
1
20
TOC
Hinshaw, Benjamin
25-29
24.37
1/4
26.36
3
16
TOC
DeVito, Nick
18-24
25.75
1/1
26.63
2
17
TOC
Valdivieso, Juan
35-39
26.00
1/6
26.99
1
20
TOC
Davis, Cole
25-29
27.00
2/4
27.39
4
15
TOC
Korman, Matt
25-29
25.25
1/5
27.72
5
14
ALB
Cobleigh, Hunter
25-29
27.91
2/5
27.88
6
13
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
55-59
28.15
2/1
28.65
1
20
RPM
Frink, Stephen
30-34
30.16
3/5
29.03
1
18.5
TOC
Talmadge, Matthew
30-34
27.88
2/2
29.03
1
18.5
WAMS
Harvill, Tom
55-59
30.00
3/3
29.14
2
17
CSTS
Witt, Tucker
30-34
30.00
3/4
29.70
3
16
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
31.99
5/3
29.73
3
16
UC38
Beseris, Ethan
25-29
29.99
2/6
30.00
7
12
ECAM
Dunn, Robert
50-54
30.00
3/2
30.25
1
20
RPM
Taylor, Ron
55-59
30.74
3/1
30.25
4
15
BC
Perlaky, Laszlo
30-34
31.50
4/2
30.43
4
15
WCM
Holbrook, Chad
40-44
31.87
4/6
30.92
1
20
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
31.62
4/1
30.99
1
20
MVM
Green, Zachary
30-34
32.10
5/2
31.13
5
14
ASCP
Wood, Brent
50-54
32.50
5/5
31.16
2
17
ECAM
Hilton, Phil
45-49
32.00
5/4
31.24
1
20
ALB
Rossbach, Alexander
25-29
31.09
3/6
31.40
8
11
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
55-59
32.99
5/6
31.90
5
14
Y-SWI
Barta, Paul
25-29
31.13
4/3
32.01
9
9
MVM
Thomas, Michael
25-29
31.50
4/4
32.11
10
7
TAM
Burns, Riachard
75-79
33.00
6/3
32.38
1
20
CSTS
Amundsen, Alexander
18-24
35.00
7/6
32.42
3
16
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
55-59
31.50
4/5
32.47
6
13
SCSC
Wans, David
35-39
32.64
5/1
32.84
2
17
OCCM
Haufler, Steven
65-69
34.09
6/5
33.06
1
20
TAM
Bernard, Alan
70-74
35.99
8/2
33.34
1
20
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
34.26
7/3
33.49
7
12
MAM
Law, David
30-34
33.21
6/4
33.59
6
13
RPM
Kneubuhler, Yann
45-49
34.90
7/2
34.05
2
17
CGM
Wright, Eric
45-49
34.10
6/1
34.22
3
16
MEMO
Duncan, Jacob
30-34
35.00
7/5
34.32
7
12
CCA
Kennedy, Matthew
35-39
NT
13/5
34.35
3
16
TAM
Foote, John
65-69
34.80
7/4
34.59
2
17
DAM
Guan, Frank
35-39
34.12
6/6
34.65
4
15
WCM
Dennis, D Craig
70-74
34.01
6/2
34.73
2
17
LGSR
Cottingham, John
60-64
36.00
8/5
34.95
2
17
NBA
Spellberg, Geoff
60-64
35.89
8/4
35.02
3
16
CALM
Langner, Mikael
50-54
38.00
9/3
35.08
3
16
MEMO
Song, Jimmy
35-39
37.40
8/1
36.83
5
14
BAM
Pipkin, Richard
40-44
35.00
7/1
37.12
2
17
MEMO
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
38.37
9/4
37.76
4
15
CSTS
Pence, Brad
65-69
40.00
10/4
37.82
3
16
TVM
Silk, James
60-64
40.00
9/6
37.95
5
14
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
39.50
9/5
38.03
8
11
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
37.72
8/6
38.04
4
15
WINE
Crowley, Terry
45-49
39.00
9/2
38.31
4
15
SMST
Curran, Barry
55-59
44.30
12/4
38.31
9
9
UC38
Sutter, Steve
65-69
41.02
11/3
39.11
5
14
RAMS
Buda, Ronald
70-74
40.00
10/3
39.41
3
16
TEME
Dalton, Michael
65-69
41.34
11/4
39.54
6
13
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
60-64
46.90
12/1
40.21
6
13
TSUN
Mandrioli, Luca
30-34
42.00
11/2
40.31
8
11
WCM
St Marseille, Marc
60-64
50.00
12/6
41.51
7
12
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
45-49
43.64
11/6
42.23
5
14
PCCM
Anderson, Bob
60-64
43.13
11/1
42.29
8
11
ALB
Kolb, Vladyslav
35-39
40.96
10/1
42.55
6
13
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
45.00
12/2
42.74
9
9
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
40.75
10/5
42.76
10
7
ALB
Large, Robbie
25-29
40.25
10/2
43.04
11
6
YAM
Trutane, Steve
50-54
41.00
10/6
43.04
4
15
CSTS
Reed, Doug
50-54
44.06
12/3
43.49
5
14
ALB
Turman, Benjamin
50-54
45.79
12/5
45.02
6
13
RPM
Nourbakhsh, Mehdi
35-39
42.83
11/5
47.47
7
12
ALB
Dimitrov, Lazar
40-44
1:00.00
13/3
49.96
3
16
ALB
Castillo-McIntyre, Nery
40-44
NT
13/2
51.62
4
15
CMAM
Wingerath, Michael
70-74
1:20.00
13/4
1:10.34
4
15
OCCM
Tierney, DJ
50-54
35.00
8/3
DQ
0
YAM
Irie, Donald
55-59
40.00
9/1
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home