Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 14: Men 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Mendoza, Kevin
18-24
24.90
13/5
24.57
1
9
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
24.67
13/4
24.63
1
9
WH2O
Harris, Jordan
25-29
27.15
13/7
26.20
1
9
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
26.18
13/3
26.34
2
7
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
30-34
27.11
13/2
27.01
1
9
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
28.16
12/6
27.29
1
9
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
28.00
12/3
27.31
2
7
UC02
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
30.21
10/7
27.43
2
7
UC33
Munger, Yul
30-34
27.00
13/6
27.44
3
6
OREG
Grote, Kurt
45-49
28.61
12/1
27.63
1
9
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
28.41
12/2
27.70
2
7
SDSM
Bouchard, Mike
50-54
28.00
12/5
27.89
1
9
UC33
Dudley, Clayton
25-29
29.00
12/8
27.97
3
6
SPP
Hoff, Colin
35-39
30.00
11/8
28.08
3
6
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
27.79
13/8
28.16
4
5
WH2O
Peterson, Jeffrey
40-44
27.50
13/1
28.22
2
7
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
30.37
10/8
28.53
5
4
SCAQ
Scott, Ronald
45-49
29.38
11/5
28.61
2
7
UC45
Lancaster, Gregory
25-29
28.00
12/4
28.69
6
3
LVM
Ivey, Kyle
18-24
33.00
7/2
29.03
3
6
SDSM
Partin, Daniel
45-49
29.00
11/4
29.34
3
6
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
29.90
11/7
29.69
2
7
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
40-44
29.51
11/3
30.01
3
6
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
29.84
11/2
30.04
4
5
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
30.70
9/6
30.12
1
9
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
33.00
7/6
30.15
5
4
ROSE
Breitenbach, Ross
50-54
30.08
10/3
30.22
3
6
WH2O
Cooper, Bennett
25-29
42.00
3/3
30.27
7
2
TSTT
Ibarra, Robinson
25-29
30.26
10/1
30.28
8
1
MAM
Heath, Robert
60-64
30.55
9/5
30.31
1
9
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
60-64
30.43
9/4
30.34
2
7
MVN
Tobin, James
50-54
30.10
10/6
30.55
4
5
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
30.17
10/2
30.60
4
5
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
60-64
30.86
9/2
30.97
3
6
LVM
Webster, Dale
50-54
32.10
8/7
31.01
5
4
CVMM
Stanley, Bradford
55-59
30.90
9/7
31.19
2
7
NOVA
Yu, Peter
40-44
28.50
12/7
31.21
5
4
LBG
Giacobe, Drew
45-49
31.78
8/3
31.26
4
5
ROSE
McBride, William
45-49
35.61
5/3
31.31
5
4
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
35-39
31.33
9/1
31.33
4
5
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
65-69
32.00
8/2
31.44
1
9
NOVA
Weissert, Toby
60-64
32.00
8/6
31.57
4
5
HFFM
Gutierrez, Michael
25-29
35.00
5/4
31.81
9
0
SPP
Chase, Jeffrey
55-59
32.24
8/1
31.93
3
6
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
32.28
8/8
32.00
1
9
LAPS
Mc Bride, Duncan
65-69
31.50
8/5
32.02
2
7
GRA
Burke, Tom
60-64
33.18
7/1
32.36
5
4
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
31.35
9/8
32.40
6
3
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
30.66
9/3
32.50
5
4
SCAQ
Shcheglov, Alexander
30-34
30.00
10/4
32.60
4
5
LBG
Luzanilla, Jovanni
30-34
32.60
7/4
32.66
5
4
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
60-64
34.00
6/6
32.69
6
3
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
32.97
7/5
32.91
3
6
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
33.00
7/7
33.05
1
9
GRA
Reason, Matt
45-49
31.49
8/4
33.23
6
3
OJAI
Rasch, David
65-69
34.00
6/3
33.66
4
5
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
34.71
6/7
33.78
6
3
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
32.99
7/3
34.15
7
2
WH2O
Graham, Errol
60-64
36.40
5/6
35.04
7
2
LVM
Gottsche, Jack
55-59
37.90
5/8
35.53
4
5
ROSE
Fishwick, Scott
30-34
36.95
5/2
35.59
6
3
ROSE
Frost, Ray
55-59
37.00
5/7
35.59
5
4
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
34.34
6/2
35.89
6
3
UC33
Sterne, Erik
65-69
33.44
7/8
36.29
5
4
ROSE
Jia, Henry
50-54
42.00
3/5
37.02
7
2
MVN
Sima, Jon
40-44
40.00
4/8
37.08
6
3
WCM
Dibley, David
55-59
38.79
4/2
37.21
7
2
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
35.35
5/5
37.93
8
1
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
37.07
5/1
37.99
6
3
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
38.60
4/6
38.17
7
2
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
38.00
4/3
38.52
9
0
ROSE
Turner, Michael
55-59
38.00
4/4
38.67
8
1
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
40.00
4/1
39.00
8
1
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
38.00
4/5
39.02
8
1
WH2O
Kirvan, David
55-59
40.00
3/4
39.70
9
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
43.00
3/1
41.13
10
0
WH2O
Myers, Charles
65-69
42.50
3/7
41.98
8
1
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
55-59
45.00
2/5
44.23
10
0
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
45.00
2/4
44.89
11
0
DOT
Chedekel, Miles
70-74
50.00
2/6
49.77
2
7
WH2O
Wiener, Neal
75-79
42.04
3/6
50.13
2
7
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
1:05.00
1/4
52.81
3
6
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
52.00
2/2
55.68
4
5
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
57.00
2/7
57.66
9
0
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
48.00
2/3
58.76
3
6
ROSE
Tomikawa, Brian
65-69
59.44
2/1
1:02.81
9
0
ROSE
Tao, Jinze
70-74
1:30.00
1/3
1:17.18
4
5
LVM
Falcon, Diego
25-29
34.90
6/8
DQ
0
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
42.36
3/2
NS
0
ROSE
Bai, Tim
50-54
34.78
6/1
NS
0
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
30.00
10/5
NS
0
ROSE
Blackway, Derek
40-44
29.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
45-49
38.34
NS
NS
0
GRA
Brockie, Calum
25-29
29.65
11/6
NS
0
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
29.84
NS
NS
0
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
33.50
6/4
NS
0
UC33
Flores, Vincent
55-59
46.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
40-44
1:00.00
2/8
NS
0
SDSM
Given, Michael
55-59
33.50
6/5
NS
0
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
44.99
3/8
NS
0
UC33
Li, Kenan
30-34
43.83
NS
NS
0
CROC
Livesey, Daniel
65-69
1:10.00
1/5
NS
0
UC06
Putterman, Dean
55-59
29.97
11/1
NS
0
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
65-69
40.00
4/7
NS
0
UC33
Uytengsu, Fred
55-59
30.00
NS
NS
0
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
45.01
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
25-29
28.41
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home