Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 4: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
35-39
1:00.00
6/4
59.38
1
9
NOVA
Schaetz, Trina
45-49
1:02.99
6/6
1:01.99
1
9
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
35-39
1:02.00
6/5
1:02.01
2
7
LVM
Ivey, Brooke
18-24
1:10.00
4/5
1:03.01
1
9
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
55-59
1:05.00
6/2
1:03.87
1
9
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:02.53
6/3
1:03.89
2
7
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
1:05.83
6/1
1:04.44
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
1:05.89
5/4
1:04.85
2
7
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
45-49
1:07.26
5/6
1:04.92
3
6
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
50-54
1:06.75
5/3
1:05.34
1
9
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
1:07.28
5/2
1:06.33
1
9
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:05.89
5/5
1:06.57
4
5
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:08.01
5/1
1:08.10
5
4
ROSE
Clopein, Kyla
18-24
1:10.38
4/6
1:08.39
2
7
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
1:09.20
4/4
1:09.02
2
7
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
30-34
1:09.00
5/8
1:10.45
1
9
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
1:10.11
4/3
1:12.40
3
6
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
55-59
1:18.00
4/8
1:13.44
3
6
GRA
Hammond, Christine
55-59
1:12.61
4/2
1:15.45
4
5
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
50-54
1:19.34
3/4
1:16.26
4
5
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
35-39
1:33.13
3/8
1:20.08
3
6
ROSE
Jones, Clea
55-59
1:29.00
3/7
1:21.57
5
4
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
1:24.00
3/6
1:21.73
6
3
SDSM
Maemoto, Makiko
40-44
1:35.00
2/5
1:21.88
2
7
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
70-74
1:23.09
3/5
1:26.10
1
9
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
1:26.74
3/2
1:26.27
7
2
ROSE
Huang, Lin
60-64
1:30.00
3/1
1:36.78
2
7
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
60-64
1:52.00
2/7
1:41.39
3
6
MVN
Moore Barnett, Barbara
55-59
1:42.43
2/6
1:42.51
6
3
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
1:39.88
2/3
1:42.98
5
4
ROSE
Charles, Diana
55-59
1:47.42
2/2
1:53.42
7
2
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
70-74
2:10.30
1/4
1:55.84
2
7
SPP
Luangeaktrakul, Pat
50-54
2:05.00
2/1
1:57.62
6
3
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
2:10.00
2/8
2:17.44
4
5
SPP
Liu, Sandy
40-44
2:14.00
1/5
2:20.39
3
6
ROSE
Leopold, Lynda
70-74
2:24.56
1/3
2:23.06
3
6
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
1:05.56
6/7
NS
0
NOVA
Contreras, Natalia
18-24
1:07.31
5/7
NS
0
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
65-69
1:23.50
3/3
NS
0
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
40-44
1:35.00
2/4
NS
0
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
55-59
1:17.00
4/7
NS
0
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
40-44
1:08.12
NS
NS
0
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
65-69
1:17.00
4/1
NS
0
SBM
Tang, Joanna
18-24
1:05.88
6/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home