Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 11: Women 400 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
18-24
4:30.00
7/4
4:36.42
1
9
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
35-39
4:46.00
7/2
4:44.23
1
9
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
4:38.18
7/5
4:45.78
1
9
CMS
Holman, Sara
30-34
4:41.32
7/3
4:50.30
2
7
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
40-44
5:05.70
7/8
4:57.52
1
9
CMS
Holman, Mary
30-34
4:44.69
7/6
4:58.36
3
6
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
45-49
5:15.00
6/2
5:04.16
1
9
SBM
Schultz, Karen
40-44
4:59.05
7/1
5:06.93
2
7
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
45-49
5:08.64
6/5
5:08.24
2
7
LAPS
Spivey, Bonnie
60-64
5:15.19
6/7
5:09.53
1
9
MAM
Cox, Juliet
50-54
5:09.10
6/6
5:12.32
1
9
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
50-54
5:18.14
6/1
5:22.07
2
7
YST
Corns, Kerston
18-24
6:10.00
4/4
5:25.65
2
7
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
6:13.96
4/5
5:25.90
1
9
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
40-44
5:30.63
5/4
5:30.67
3
6
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
55-59
5:42.65
5/3
5:32.34
1
9
LVM
Saul-Zachau, Joanne
60-64
5:39.99
5/5
5:48.66
2
7
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
55-59
6:00.00
5/7
5:52.13
2
7
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
60-64
5:50.11
5/6
5:52.79
3
6
LVM
Ivey, Pamela
55-59
7:00.00
3/3
5:54.92
3
6
LVM
Johnston, Megan
35-39
6:07.49
5/8
6:09.95
2
7
GRA
Sheaks, Heidi
50-54
6:06.33
5/1
6:11.71
3
6
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
50-54
6:15.00
4/3
6:17.23
4
5
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
6:28.86
4/2
6:31.00
3
6
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
60-64
6:53.88
3/4
6:43.81
4
5
YST
Palis, Regina
55-59
8:10.00
3/7
6:52.70
4
5
TSTT
Torres, Carmen
50-54
6:48.14
4/8
6:54.99
5
4
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
70-74
6:57.34
3/5
7:28.65
1
9
GRA
Ziemer, Pirkko
60-64
8:12.52
3/1
7:35.08
5
4
TSTT
Mankerian, Yvette
45-49
8:10.00
3/2
7:36.16
4
5
MVN
Moore Barnett, Barbara
55-59
7:51.96
3/6
7:39.22
5
4
LBG
Zeledon, Lee
35-39
10:00.00
2/2
8:34.04
3
6
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
8:20.59
3/8
8:43.71
1
9
SPP
Bremer, Danna
40-44
9:15.00
2/3
8:53.09
4
5
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
70-74
8:51.80
2/4
8:55.16
2
7
LBG
Utu, Robyn
55-59
12:00.29
1/4
9:04.51
6
3
SPP
McPeak, Kris
50-54
9:01.59
2/5
9:17.38
6
3
DOT
Zeise, Lisa
55-59
10:22.94
2/7
9:40.72
7
2
SPP
Murphy, Joelle
60-64
12:09.00
1/3
9:55.18
6
3
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
40-44
12:09.00
1/5
10:03.20
5
4
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
80-84
9:54.16
2/6
11:40.43
1
9
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
10:52.07
2/1
12:35.19
3
6
SOBA
Guthrie, Julie
40-44
5:59.05
5/2
DQ
0
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
35-39
5:09.65
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
5:08.89
NS
NS
0
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
65-69
6:25.50
4/6
NS
0
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
55-59
4:55.00
7/7
NS
0
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
5:16.48
NS
NS
0
SBM
Knell, Melissa
25-29
5:08.98
6/3
NS
0
LBG
Lind, Augusta
40-44
6:45.00
4/1
NS
0
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
5:06.28
6/4
NS
0
LVM
Santoro, Shelly
40-44
6:20.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
30-34
6:30.00
4/7
NS
0
SCAQ
Watts, Casey
35-39
5:30.00
6/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home