Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 42: Women 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Lorda Taylor, Josefina
2:05.00
18/4
2:08.85
1
11
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
2:17.21
17/5
2:12.03
2
9
UTES
Kearns, Isabella
2:30.74
14/5
2:20.22
3
8
MVN
Zuniga, Heidi
2:20.00
17/8
2:22.82
4
7
DKTA
Opdahl, Bridget
2:09.88
18/3
2:22.97
5
6
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
2:34.56
14/1
2:25.97
6
5
MVN
Bae, Alex
2:37.69
12/4
2:26.91
7
4
SCYM
Cannilla, Cara
2:28.61
15/6
2:28.52
8
3
O*H*
Rimmerman, Eleanor
2:27.50
15/3
2:28.82
9
2
SDSM
Holay, Maya
2:30.00
15/1
2:30.03
10
1
UBUF
Trzeciak, Veronica
2:33.00
14/7
2:32.61
11
0
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
2:30.00
15/8
2:33.69
12
0
UC33
Contreras, Natalia
2:51.08
8/4
2:35.77
13
0
NOVA
Feltenberger, Cassidy
2:45.00
10/7
2:35.87
14
0
UC33
Huebner, Olivia
2:42.06
NS
NS
0
EXMS
Law, Elizabeth
2:21.59
NS
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Jones, Kaitlyn
2:17.36
17/3
2:10.45
1
11
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
2:20.26
16/5
2:19.81
2
9
SCAQ
Mathias, Gwen
2:36.73
13/2
2:21.89
3
8
MVN
Burrola, Amy
2:34.78
14/8
2:30.33
4
7
SBM
Jones, Jill
2:25.87
NS
NS
0
SPP
Vawer, Michelle
2:39.42
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
2:30.00
15/7
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TW
Hale, Alicia
2:08.11
18/5
2:09.56
1
11
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
2:17.93
17/2
2:17.26
2
9
SDSM
Parker, Emily
2:13.65
18/1
2:18.51
3
8
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
2:16.40
17/4
2:23.41
4
7
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
2:41.42
11/3
2:34.80
5
6
LVM
Cuthbert, Catriona
2:37.00
13/1
2:39.01
6
5
PBM
Rock, Stephanie
2:45.00
10/8
2:39.86
7
4
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
2:50.87
9/8
2:44.03
8
3
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
3:47.43
NS
NS
0
SBM
Binder Brown, Adrienne
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
T-26
James, Jessica
2:27.47
NS
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
2:12.86
18/7
2:12.75
1
11
OREG
Higlett, Alexis
2:19.29
17/7
2:20.77
2
9
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
2:30.00
14/4
2:25.39
3
8
NOVA
Cough, Heidi
2:38.00
12/5
2:29.16
4
7
MVN
Mitchell, Rebecca
2:44.58
10/6
2:35.49
5
6
SWM
Lockard, Jill
2:55.00
8/1
2:41.78
6
5
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
2:40.00
12/8
2:48.31
7
4
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
2:54.36
8/7
2:51.44
8
3
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
3:00.22
7/6
2:56.96
9
2
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
2:55.00
NS
NS
0
MILEN
Segnini, Natalia
2:45.03
9/5
NS
0
SCAQ
Simonsen, Ashley
2:45.09
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
2:12.18
18/2
2:12.90
1
11
SCAQ
Grillo, Angela
2:20.00
17/1
2:22.63
2
9
CVMM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:26.73
15/4
2:24.16
3
8
SC
Viso, Jessica
2:20.30
16/3
2:24.42
4
7
MVN
McCleave, Sumaya
2:44.15
10/3
2:35.59
5
6
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
2:42.78
11/8
2:41.88
6
5
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
2:43.28
10/5
2:46.39
7
4
SFTL
Sandner, Kathleen
2:37.17
13/8
2:47.01
8
3
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
3:21.06
5/5
3:06.46
9
2
SPP
Holland, Lindsay
4:20.30
1/5
5:01.67
10
1
SDSM
Bucierka, Suzanne
3:36.45
NS
NS
0
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
2:24.70
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
4:00.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
2:20.17
16/4
2:14.74
1
11
MILEN
Poll, Claudia
2:13.96
18/8
2:24.46
2
9
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
2:39.53
12/7
2:30.23
3
8
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
2:31.44
14/3
2:33.86
4
7
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
2:40.00
11/5
2:34.56
5
6
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
2:36.88
13/7
2:35.45
6
5
CMS
Orgill, Michelle
2:51.19
8/5
2:50.42
7
4
SDSM
Barnett, Kara
2:45.00
10/1
3:00.83
8
3
CONN
Sega, Ally
3:34.92
4/1
3:21.23
9
2
RMST
Donahue, Kendall
3:34.82
4/7
3:33.33
10
1
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
2:39.20
12/6
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBM
Gould, Diane
2:23.31
16/7
2:14.66
1
11
CVMM
Gellatly, Jill
2:21.00
16/6
2:20.15
2
9
CAMO
Seguin, Andrea
2:24.00
16/1
2:25.58
3
8
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
2:36.67
13/6
2:31.00
4
7
MVN
Going, Melissa
2:35.75
13/5
2:33.45
5
6
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:40.00
11/4
2:35.20
6
5
WCM
Boone, Danielle
2:38.85
12/3
2:39.28
7
4
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
2:39.22
12/2
2:40.53
8
3
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
2:10.00
18/6
2:44.61
9
2
MVN
Batcheller, Jennifer
3:00.90
7/2
2:46.76
10
1
RPM
Harris, Karen
3:01.69
7/7
3:02.15
11
0
MVN
Malley, Julie
3:32.76
4/6
3:28.08
12
0
MVN
Mills, Tammy
4:00.00
2/6
3:44.03
13
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
3:25.00
5/1
3:53.48
14
0
ARIZ
Machado, Laura
2:48.24
NS
NS
0
OREG
Parmentier, Linda
2:42.44
11/1
NS
0
ROSE
Snell, Carol
2:50.11
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
2:17.44
17/6
2:16.28
1
11
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
2:25.94
16/8
2:26.63
2
9
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
2:22.27
16/2
2:27.84
3
8
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
2:29.83
15/2
2:27.89
4
7
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
2:31.68
14/6
2:31.05
5
6
CONN
Moss, Pam Henry
2:32.00
14/2
2:32.80
6
5
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
2:45.00
9/4
2:34.55
7
4
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
2:39.73
12/1
2:37.33
8
3
MVN
Flanery, Sherry
2:44.81
10/2
2:40.51
9
2
WCM
Cook, Amy
2:42.93
10/4
2:42.30
10
1
ARIZ
Major, Becki
2:49.62
9/6
2:45.50
11
0
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
2:49.92
9/7
2:45.58
12
0
SFTL
Kilpatrick, Ann
2:51.44
8/3
2:48.56
13
0
UCLA
Karlin, Olivia
2:50.40
9/1
2:49.89
14
0
MILEN
Cabada, Maria
2:49.19
9/3
2:53.27
15
0
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
3:03.97
7/8
2:59.72
16
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
3:05.72
6/2
3:01.60
17
0
JAMM
Kavalauskas, Alita
3:10.00
6/7
3:14.88
18
0
MEMO
Carboni, Lisa
3:35.85
4/8
3:37.85
19
0
MVN
Vanek, Lenka
3:59.00
2/4
4:04.06
20
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
4:40.45
1/3
NS
0
MVN
Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel
2:50.05
NS
NS
0
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
2:26.18
NS
NS
0
OACM
Oliver, Karen
2:36.00
13/3
NS
0
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
2:32.60
NS
NS
0
GWSC
Rogers, Bonnie
2:45.57
NS
NS
0
NEM
Stokes, Karin
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
2:35.00
13/4
2:31.51
1
11
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
2:42.09
11/7
2:45.06
2
9
MVN
Wilson, Carol
2:41.73
11/6
2:45.72
3
8
SBM
Boscacci, Elizabeth
2:56.00
8/8
2:49.24
4
7
CVMM
Stokols, Niki
2:54.31
8/2
2:53.52
5
6
MEMO
Benjamin, Marcia
3:05.00
6/3
2:55.64
6
5
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
3:00.00
7/3
2:57.19
7
4
ARIZ
Hofmann, Jean
3:13.00
6/8
3:17.94
8
3
MVN
Stuart, Margaret
3:30.85
4/3
3:30.82
9
2
NOVA
Smith, Robin
3:23.61
5/6
3:44.88
10
1
MILEN
Gutierrez, Enid
3:50.10
3/7
3:48.77
11
0
UC35
Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda
4:04.45
2/7
3:59.29
12
0
MOB
Schueckler, Leslie
3:33.00
4/2
4:05.94
13
0
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:27.00
15/5
NS
0
DAM
Kahn, Mary
2:49.80
9/2
NS
0
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
2:52.00
8/6
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UTAH
Knapp, Lo
2:42.00
11/2
2:36.05
1
11
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
3:05.00
6/5
2:53.23
2
9
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
3:15.20
5/4
2:58.07
3
8
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
2:59.00
7/5
2:58.91
4
7
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
3:10.00
6/1
3:00.11
5
6
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
2:58.68
7/4
3:01.84
6
5
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
3:02.70
7/1
3:03.37
7
4
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
3:05.04
6/6
3:05.64
8
3
WMAC
Schneider, Mary
3:30.55
4/5
3:37.07
9
2
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
3:42.03
3/2
3:41.50
10
1
SDSM
Baker, Gini
3:59.01
2/5
3:45.09
11
0
OREG
Milner, Nancy
4:08.22
2/1
4:12.56
12
0
CMS
Yoder, Margie
4:20.00
1/4
4:26.47
13
0
TAM
Eisenman, Judy
2:55.50
NS
NS
0
SAWS
Wright, Jill
3:54.73
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
3:04.50
6/4
3:07.73
1
11
SFTL
Webb, Linda
3:23.99
5/2
3:22.14
2
9
HIMA
Reid, Colleen
3:21.31
5/3
3:22.80
3
8
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
3:39.36
3/5
3:29.72
4
7
MOST
Vitt, Ann
3:30.07
4/4
3:35.15
5
6
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
3:30.00
5/8
3:44.57
6
5
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
3:52.79
3/1
4:09.15
7
4
DAM
Iwamoto, Mizuho
4:19.29
2/8
4:24.44
8
3
UC43
Alexander, Martha
3:03.18
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
3:35.00
NS
NS
0
UC02
Flinn, Emma
3:24.84
5/7
NS
0
CVMM
Smith, Diane
3:42.00
3/6
NS
0
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
3:31.65
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
3:39.56
3/3
3:45.19
1
11
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
3:57.18
3/8
4:06.84
2
9
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
4:03.18
2/2
4:14.45
3
8
AGUA
Katz, Jane
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Williams, Anne
3:37.65
3/4
3:31.42
1
11
DAM
Munn, Susan
4:50.00
1/6
4:16.11
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
5:15.15
NS
NS
0
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
6:19.55
1/2
5:42.74
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home