Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 38: Women 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UHM
Santilena, Katharine
1:05.86
18/4
1:08.57
1
11
DKTA
Hart, Annie
1:18.00
18/3
1:08.68
2
9
DAM
Crow, Vivian
1:20.22
18/1
1:13.71
3
8
GRA
Wong-Smith, Saskia
1:14.71
18/5
1:13.77
4
7
UC33
Contreras, Natalia
1:21.79
16/3
1:18.51
5
6
CMS
Orgill, Maddie
1:22.02
16/4
1:19.71
6
5
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
1:18.34
18/6
1:20.20
7
4
MPNY
Krasykova, Polina
1:20.35
18/8
1:20.47
8
3
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
1:20.00
18/7
1:21.75
9
2
NEM
Behan, Madison
1:19.67
18/2
1:21.98
10
1
UBUF
Miller, Constance
2:00.00
16/5
1:36.96
11
0
UC33
Huebner, Olivia
1:30.00
16/2
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Mathias, Gwen
1:23.21
17/2
1:12.83
1
11
MVN
TerBush, Allison
1:20.57
17/5
1:18.53
2
9
EBAT
Greer, Fiona
1:23.34
17/7
1:19.94
3
8
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
1:18.30
17/4
1:20.57
4
7
MVN
Monge, Madeline
1:22.50
17/6
1:25.81
5
6
ART
Chertavian, Aniela
1:30.00
17/8
1:26.70
6
5
SAWS
Fukamaki, Megan
1:30.31
16/6
1:29.08
7
4
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
1:24.50
17/1
1:30.15
8
3
GRA
Higley, Catherine
1:45.00
16/7
1:32.49
9
2
GRA
Irvin, Bree
1:21.33
17/3
DQ
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TW
Hale, Alicia
1:06.94
15/4
1:08.43
1
11
PAACR
Anchia, Susan
1:12.12
15/5
1:09.67
2
9
NTXL
Schauwecker, Jessica
1:20.00
15/1
1:11.28
3
8
ROSE
Younkins, Karen
1:15.58
15/6
1:12.40
4
7
SDSM
Parker, Emily
1:14.26
15/3
1:13.34
5
6
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
1:15.60
15/2
1:13.45
6
5
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
1:21.93
15/8
1:19.88
7
4
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
1:22.50
14/7
1:20.22
8
3
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
1:25.00
14/8
1:20.24
9
2
ROSE
Jenkins, Elizabeth
1:32.61
13/8
1:27.72
10
1
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
1:17.88
15/7
DQ
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
1:05.71
14/4
1:06.34
1
11
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
1:11.98
14/3
1:12.61
2
9
MVN
Supance, Michele
1:23.04
14/2
1:24.10
3
8
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
1:28.59
14/6
1:27.25
4
7
MVN
Viers, Audrey
1:38.52
14/1
NS
0
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
1:17.00
14/5
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SBM
Green, Brooke
1:18.03
13/4
1:15.60
1
11
EMSC
Drinnan, Siubhan
1:18.20
13/5
1:19.73
2
9
NICK
Colby, Mary
1:27.91
13/2
1:24.46
3
8
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
1:20.66
13/3
1:26.08
4
7
LTOH
Quinn, Jennifer
1:31.68
13/7
1:32.66
5
6
CAMO
Do Santos, Mara
1:22.00
13/6
NS
0
GRA
Pirozzi, Katherine
2:10.00
13/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
1:18.79
12/4
1:20.49
1
11
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
1:26.72
12/6
1:24.09
2
9
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
1:22.57
12/5
1:24.40
3
8
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
1:25.26
12/3
1:24.46
4
7
MVN
Horvath, Katherine
1:28.12
12/2
1:29.42
5
6
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
1:37.00
12/7
1:35.92
6
5
SDSM
Barnett, Kara
1:40.00
12/1
DQ
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NBM
Gould, Diane
1:15.89
11/5
1:12.59
1
11
MVN
Hoag, Jane
1:15.46
11/4
1:14.46
2
9
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:17.83
11/6
1:20.39
3
8
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
1:28.00
7/5
1:22.24
4
7
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
1:22.65
11/7
1:22.34
5
6
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
1:26.47
11/8
1:23.06
6
5
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
1:20.85
11/2
1:25.08
7
4
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
1:24.95
11/1
1:25.33
8
3
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
1:29.00
7/3
1:28.44
9
2
LVM
Goldsmith, Dara
1:29.10
7/6
1:28.78
10
1
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
1:30.55
7/7
1:32.96
11
0
ARIZ
Blankenship, Kristin
1:32.10
7/1
NS
0
SDSM
Damsky, Irene
1:29.11
7/2
NS
0
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
1:15.92
11/3
NS
0
ROSE
Snell, Carol
1:27.37
7/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
1:11.93
10/5
1:09.69
1
11
SAWS
Reynolds, Ellen
1:11.39
10/4
1:11.06
2
9
OREG
Jenkins, Valerie
1:18.28
10/2
1:15.95
3
8
CAMO
Senechal, Denyse
1:17.20
10/6
1:16.90
4
7
SDSM
Davidson, Victoria
1:24.06
9/4
1:20.49
5
6
IM
Pletch, Mary
1:19.50
10/7
1:22.39
6
5
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
1:22.78
10/8
1:23.21
7
4
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:27.04
9/2
1:24.71
8
3
ROSE
Osborne, Sarah
1:31.00
8/5
1:25.22
9
2
OACM
Oliver, Karen
1:21.00
10/1
1:25.50
10
1
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
1:26.45
9/6
1:27.04
11
0
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:24.26
9/5
1:27.35
12
0
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
1:28.30
9/7
1:28.18
13
0
WCM
Cook, Amy
1:33.28
8/6
1:29.01
14
0
SFTL
Kelly, Shawn
1:29.88
9/8
1:29.76
15
0
GRA
Hammond, Christine
1:26.27
9/3
1:31.37
16
0
UC33
Torres, Jeanne
1:30.37
8/4
1:32.18
17
0
MOST
Eakle, Julie
1:29.16
9/1
1:34.45
18
0
MILEN
Hernandez, Josephine
1:36.89
8/2
1:45.13
19
0
YST
Palis, Regina
1:51.04
8/8
1:50.33
20
0
MEMO
Carboni, Lisa
2:03.77
7/8
DQ
0
USF
Chin, Jian
1:38.00
8/7
NS
0
TFAM
DeFrancesco, Elizabeth
1:33.00
8/3
NS
0
ROSE
Thomas, Laurie
1:50.00
8/1
NS
0
WCM
Ward, Lisa
1:16.28
10/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
1:13.00
6/4
1:14.58
1
11
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
1:37.00
6/8
1:27.76
2
9
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
1:26.97
6/5
1:29.08
3
8
DAM
Kahn, Mary
1:34.70
6/2
1:29.84
4
7
SFTL
Larson, Linda
1:36.77
6/1
1:31.77
5
6
IM
Emmrich, Ann
1:35.44
6/7
1:36.83
6
5
SFTL
Albano, Carla
1:31.75
6/3
1:39.50
7
4
ARIZ
James, Katy
1:34.00
6/6
1:41.10
8
3
MILEN
Miller, Vicky
2:08.70
3/7
2:15.18
9
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:22.00
5/4
1:14.83
1
11
UCLA
Lynch, Evie
1:29.34
5/5
1:25.26
2
9
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
1:36.00
5/2
1:32.26
3
8
MVN
Mc Cleave, Jeanne
1:40.00
5/7
1:34.32
4
7
SAWS
Wright, Jill
1:45.58
5/8
1:49.33
5
6
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
1:52.13
3/2
1:56.25
6
5
MVN
Woolard, Robbi
1:43.15
5/1
1:58.67
7
4
CMS
Yoder, Margie
2:40.00
3/1
2:54.63
8
3
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
1:33.00
5/6
NS
0
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
2:01.00
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Altman, Christie
1:40.49
4/4
1:40.29
1
11
SWLB
Frank, Mimi
2:00.00
4/7
1:44.21
2
9
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
1:43.85
4/5
1:45.19
3
8
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:48.94
4/6
1:49.86
4
7
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:51.74
4/2
1:52.46
5
6
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
1:48.50
4/3
1:55.83
6
5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
2:01.00
4/8
2:05.00
7
4
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
2:00.70
4/1
2:09.55
8
3
OREG
Stark, Carol
2:58.45
3/5
2:31.06
9
2
WMAC
Seidler, Jeanne
3:21.10
3/4
3:10.34
10
1
UC33
Leopold, Lynda
3:00.64
3/6
3:12.66
11
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
1:46.60
2/4
1:45.75
1
11
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
1:53.97
2/5
1:57.05
2
9
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
1:59.76
2/2
1:58.96
3
8
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
2:06.26
2/6
2:09.26
4
7
SDSM
Marr, Jackie
1:50.88
2/3
2:11.17
5
6
DAM
Norris, Roswita
2:27.79
2/1
2:35.06
6
5
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Munn, Susan
2:40.05
2/7
2:24.80
1
11
ARIZ
Harden, Gaile
3:30.08
2/8
3:15.01
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Perry, Vel
2:28.45
1/3
2:13.96
1
11
VICM
Varty, Eulah
2:20.98
1/4
2:14.90
2
9
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
3:04.03
1/5
3:04.57
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home