Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 26: Women 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
1:19.19
19/5
1:12.45
1
11
SDSM
Lombardi, Lia
1:24.00
19/6
1:17.30
2
9
UC38
Quintana, Heaven
1:12.24
19/4
1:18.61
3
8
GRA
Patton, Kristina
1:24.80
19/2
1:21.39
4
7
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
1:31.00
18/3
1:27.22
5
6
DKTA
Opdahl, Bridget
1:21.92
19/3
1:28.04
6
5
CVMM
Sharpe, Emily
1:24.92
19/7
1:28.36
7
4
NEM
Behan, Madison
1:33.02
18/2
1:29.76
8
3
CMS
Orgill, Maddie
1:25.54
19/1
1:29.82
9
2
CVMM
DeValk, Brittany
1:29.47
18/5
1:31.52
10
1
UC18
Schley, Mackenzie
1:27.58
18/4
1:31.58
11
0
MPNY
Krasykova, Polina
1:33.85
18/7
DQ
0
UC33
Huebner, Olivia
1:41.46
18/8
NS
0
EXMS
Law, Elizabeth
1:26.21
19/8
NS
0
NOVA
Taifer, Emily
1:40.00
18/1
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Sharpe, Anna
1:18.39
17/4
1:15.95
1
11
SBSM
Kennedy, Jessica
1:20.00
17/5
1:16.95
2
9
GRA
Alva, Olivia
1:21.69
17/3
1:22.94
3
8
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
1:24.17
17/6
1:25.85
4
7
SBM
Knell, Melissa
1:24.69
17/2
1:27.02
5
6
SCAQ
Gorder, Claire
1:41.90
17/8
1:30.62
6
5
NOVA
Weinstein, Rachel
1:30.00
17/7
1:31.18
7
4
SLOM
Kim, Eileen
1:33.00
17/1
1:31.65
8
3
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
1:21.88
16/4
1:21.16
1
11
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
1:22.93
16/5
1:22.56
2
9
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
1:25.52
16/2
1:22.97
3
8
SFTL
Guerra, Mariela
1:24.59
16/3
1:24.14
4
7
PSM
Calvo, Morena
1:25.79
16/7
1:24.71
5
6
UMAC
Tonelli, Marlena
1:28.57
16/8
1:32.04
6
5
DAMM
Lu, Yidan
1:32.46
15/8
1:35.61
7
4
ROSE
Pansing, Mandy
1:40.00
13/7
1:40.23
8
3
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
1:54.08
13/8
1:50.30
9
2
SCAQ
Lannen, Rachel
1:25.15
16/6
NS
0
UC44
Vinson, Jenna
1:28.10
16/1
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
1:23.81
15/5
1:22.45
1
11
NOVA
Johnson, Jennifer
1:28.67
15/6
1:24.08
2
9
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
1:28.39
15/3
1:25.50
3
8
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
1:23.70
15/4
1:25.79
4
7
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
1:30.96
15/2
1:26.28
5
6
NOVA
Lee, Jackie
1:40.00
15/1
1:38.65
6
5
SFTL
Lastfogel, Laura
1:37.26
15/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
1:15.88
14/4
1:13.72
1
11
SHARK
Keiber, Casey
1:16.89
14/3
1:22.30
2
9
SCAQ
Casero, Susie
1:28.08
14/6
1:26.13
3
8
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
1:34.84
14/1
1:31.11
4
7
SFTL
Sandner, Kathleen
1:35.34
13/4
1:32.05
5
6
EMSC
Drinnan, Siubhan
1:28.50
14/2
1:32.29
6
5
SDSM
Leader, Jennifer
1:36.33
13/3
1:34.80
7
4
WMAC
Seidler, Mindy
1:38.31
13/5
1:37.41
8
3
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
1:35.05
14/8
1:37.62
9
2
FAC
Comune, Tracey
1:34.13
14/7
1:40.13
10
1
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
1:43.57
13/6
1:42.47
11
0
MVN
Mundl, Jennifer
1:40.86
13/2
1:46.64
12
0
SDSM
Bucierka, Suzanne
1:50.78
13/1
1:48.01
13
0
WIND
Lewis, Cynthia
1:15.96
14/5
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
1:25.75
12/3
1:23.22
1
11
SCAQ
Pescatori, Rossella
1:23.67
12/5
1:23.95
2
9
MILEN
Carnevale, Cecilia
1:23.03
12/4
1:27.26
3
8
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:27.34
12/2
1:27.83
4
7
VCM
Sipe, Sandra
1:26.36
12/6
1:28.33
5
6
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
1:27.61
12/7
1:30.24
6
5
NOVA
Ohm, Carrie
1:36.00
9/4
1:30.77
7
4
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
1:38.88
9/2
1:34.57
8
3
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
1:33.11
12/1
1:34.59
9
2
LTOH
Ceddia, Lisa
1:39.55
9/5
1:34.91
10
1
CMS
Framke, Erin
1:35.67
9/3
1:35.01
11
0
CONN
Stephenson, Rebecca
1:35.04
12/8
1:35.33
12
0
SDSM
Piggott, Emma
1:40.56
9/1
1:44.59
13
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARIZ
Hill, Laurel
1:23.74
11/4
1:22.64
1
11
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
1:26.46
11/5
1:26.33
2
9
MVN
Going, Melissa
1:30.00
11/2
1:28.06
3
8
TFAM
Esparza, Deena
1:34.01
10/5
1:29.72
4
7
UC39
McGinnis, Sonya
1:27.60
11/3
1:29.75
5
6
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
1:31.58
11/1
1:30.31
6
5
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:27.70
11/6
1:30.39
7
4
DAM
Garforth, Emma
1:32.29
11/8
1:31.18
8
3
SDM
Forest, Anna Marie
1:31.35
11/7
1:32.00
9
2
SRM
Bulman, Robin
1:38.73
10/2
1:33.83
10
1
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
1:40.00
10/7
1:34.00
11
0
UCLA
Jurey, Mary
1:32.85
10/4
1:35.73
12
0
NOVA
Rendl, Jill
1:42.00
10/1
1:37.11
13
0
RMST
Wetzel, Denise
1:36.90
10/6
1:37.52
14
0
OREG
Parmentier, Linda
1:34.27
10/3
1:39.25
15
0
ARIZ
Woeslaw, Dawn
1:50.73
10/8
1:48.97
16
0
UC32
Matheson, Catherine
1:59.99
9/6
1:55.29
17
0
SPP
McPeak, Kris
2:15.13
9/7
2:15.40
18
0
TXLA
Jurey, Mary
1:32.85
10/4
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
MacDougall, Terri
1:24.55
8/3
1:25.28
1
11
MICH
Buck, Corrin
1:22.49
8/4
1:25.68
2
9
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
1:25.70
8/6
1:29.98
3
8
GS
Moore, Carolyn
1:32.15
8/2
1:31.61
4
7
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
1:34.00
8/8
1:32.83
5
6
GSM
Kalibat, Rebecca
1:35.17
7/5
1:33.34
6
5
SDSM
Simpson, Lisa
1:32.95
8/1
1:33.93
7
4
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:34.58
7/4
1:34.40
8
3
UC33
Torres, Jeanne
1:47.21
6/5
1:38.82
9
2
SHARK
Groselle, Laura
1:40.00
7/3
1:38.84
10
1
MOST
Eakle, Julie
1:40.29
7/6
1:41.23
11
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
1:41.71
7/2
1:41.92
12
0
LVM
Cushman, Susan
1:46.61
6/4
1:44.71
13
0
MMAC
Rexer, Marianne
1:45.59
7/8
1:45.51
14
0
MVN
Alwan, Mary Ann
1:50.63
6/3
1:47.28
15
0
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
1:57.67
6/6
1:47.78
16
0
DAM
Crow, Joan
1:58.55
6/2
1:49.04
17
0
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
1:45.00
7/1
1:49.81
18
0
MVN
Cavaliero, Kelli
2:05.55
6/7
2:02.65
19
0
WIND
Krattli, Caroline
1:23.21
8/5
NS
0
MVN
McLaughlin, Lisa
1:42.00
7/7
NS
0
UCLA
Shinnick, Mary Ann
2:12.43
6/1
NS
0
WCM
Ward, Lisa
1:32.27
8/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
1:30.29
5/4
1:28.61
1
11
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
1:37.00
5/3
1:35.89
2
9
OREG
Vincent, Nancy
1:37.28
5/6
1:36.60
3
8
SCAQ
Melick, Karen
1:35.40
5/5
1:36.77
4
7
CANY
Ellington, Cheri
1:39.00
5/2
1:38.59
5
6
MVN
Wilson, Carol
1:41.90
5/7
1:40.35
6
5
SDSM
Sing, Karen
1:44.48
5/8
1:41.11
7
4
SFTL
Albano, Carla
1:42.12
5/1
1:46.32
8
3
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
1:48.42
3/6
1:48.42
9
2
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
1:49.46
3/7
1:57.01
10
1
NOVA
Smith, Robin
1:59.31
3/5
2:05.43
11
0
NOVA
Catlin, Tina
2:20.00
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UTAH
Knapp, Lo
1:35.50
4/4
1:32.24
1
11
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
1:46.00
4/6
1:40.06
2
9
SBM
Gutierrez, Charlotte
1:39.25
4/5
1:40.64
3
8
SDSM
Ogier, Danielle
1:46.29
4/2
1:41.45
4
7
KONA
Finch, Merry
1:44.93
4/3
1:48.87
5
6
MICH
Steil, Tamara
1:51.64
4/7
1:49.61
6
5
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
1:55.00
4/1
1:53.27
7
4
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
1:57.40
4/8
1:53.83
8
3
ARIZ
Ornelas, Jean
1:59.74
3/2
1:55.57
9
2
MVN
Woolard, Robbi
2:01.42
3/3
2:11.01
10
1
SDSM
Ellis, Cathie
2:08.42
3/1
2:12.80
11
0
CMS
Johns, Margaret
2:10.00
3/4
2:33.93
12
0
NOVA
McKinley, Maureen
2:20.00
1/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:49.06
2/4
1:46.08
1
11
LBG
Stanbury, Nancy
1:57.21
2/5
1:54.72
2
9
SFTL
Webb, Linda
1:59.59
2/3
1:58.59
3
8
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
2:05.70
2/2
2:14.55
4
7
SDSM
Hirakawa, Diane
2:25.00
2/7
2:37.38
5
6
MCM
Vallandigham, Jett
2:30.93
2/1
2:41.10
6
5
SDSM
Christensen, Mary Lee
2:05.00
2/6
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Norris, Roswita
2:51.25
1/6
2:53.17
1
11
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
1:52.10
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Williams, Anne
1:56.46
1/4
2:01.44
1
11
ARIZ
Harden, Gaile
3:49.20
1/2
3:25.92
2
9
WMST
Leilich, Joann
1:51.01
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VICM
Varty, Eulah
2:55.49
1/7
2:58.70
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home