Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Reports
Login
2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 7, 2019 - Sun, Aug 11, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 22: Women 100 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SAWS
Erwin, Abbey
1:04.98
15/2
1:04.10
1
11
SFTL
Lorda Taylor, Josefina
1:03.50
15/3
1:04.21
2
9
DAM
Halsted, Tara
1:02.50
15/5
1:04.28
3
8
SFTL
Zubero, Elizabeth
1:04.63
15/6
1:05.59
4
7
UC38
Quintana, Heaven
1:01.68
15/4
1:07.19
5
6
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
1:12.10
14/5
1:07.66
6
5
GRA
Patton, Kristina
1:12.20
14/3
1:08.29
7
4
GRA
Wong-Smith, Saskia
1:08.79
15/8
1:09.46
8
3
DAM
Krovetz, Laurel
1:13.00
14/7
1:09.90
9
2
MVN
Zuniga, Heidi
1:07.00
15/1
1:10.84
10
1
DKTA
Opdahl, Bridget
1:10.42
14/4
1:11.96
11
0
UHM
Santilena, Katharine
1:05.79
15/7
1:11.97
12
0
MVN
Schneider, Emilie Claire
1:15.35
14/8
1:12.47
13
0
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Kate
1:12.70
14/2
1:13.97
14
0
MPNY
Krasykova, Albina
1:14.72
14/1
1:14.42
15
0
UTES
Kearns, Isabella
1:18.50
12/4
1:16.09
16
0
O*H*
Rimmerman, Eleanor
1:12.44
14/6
1:18.02
17
0
UC33
Contreras, Natalia
1:15.88
12/3
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Jones, Kaitlyn
1:08.51
13/4
1:05.16
1
11
SBM
Jones, Jill
1:15.29
13/2
1:10.69
2
9
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
1:14.65
13/6
1:12.96
3
8
RMDA
Hopps, Alexis
1:12.74
13/5
1:13.02
4
7
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
1:14.10
13/3
1:13.74
5
6
MVM
Maisel, Sabrina
1:19.51
13/8
1:18.72
6
5
NEM
Adamson, Kyra
1:17.44
13/7
1:19.36
7
4
MVN
Burrola, Amy
1:25.90
12/5
1:25.59
8
3
ART
Powell, Lauren
1:30.15
12/6
1:34.63
9
2
SPP
Vawer, Michelle
1:18.57
13/1
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
1:06.20
11/4
1:08.10
1
11
SFTL
Marks, Jamie
1:11.88
11/3
1:10.84
2
9
MVN
Bugbee, Cailyn
1:17.80
11/2
1:16.41
3
8
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
1:17.45
11/6
1:21.67
4
7
SDSM
Conway, Allegra
1:21.43
11/7
1:26.48
5
6
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
1:54.76
11/1
NS
0
UC44
Vinson, Jenna
1:10.10
11/5
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
1:09.31
10/4
1:06.11
1
11
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
1:09.59
10/5
1:10.56
2
9
SFTL
Martin, Katie
1:13.34
10/6
1:13.21
3
8
SBM
Krohn, Darlene
1:16.25
10/2
1:15.68
4
7
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
1:13.00
10/3
1:15.75
5
6
PSM
McPeak, Erin
1:19.70
10/8
1:18.16
6
5
NOVA
Lee, Jackie
1:25.00
8/5
1:21.29
7
4
NOVA
Hendrickson, Laura
1:18.00
10/7
1:21.58
8
3
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
1:33.60
8/1
1:36.29
9
2
NOVA
Edgar, Jennifer
1:22.00
8/4
1:42.25
10
1
MILEN
Segnini, Natalia
1:30.03
8/2
1:43.38
11
0
GRA
Fuller, Lindsay
1:30.30
8/6
1:51.96
12
0
SCAQ
Simonsen, Ashley
1:23.08
8/3
DQ
0
LVM
Johnston, Megan
1:19.40
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
1:05.74
9/4
1:06.20
1
11
NOVA
Bertelink, Cindy
1:08.00
9/6
1:08.11
2
9
PALM
Moro, Erin
1:06.90
9/5
1:08.63
3
8
SFTL
Congdon, Heather
1:17.31
9/7
1:15.20
4
7
SBM
Schultz, Karen
1:20.00
9/1
1:18.55
5
6
EMSC
Drinnan, Siubhan
1:14.33
9/2
1:19.26
6
5
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
1:20.57
9/8
1:24.84
7
4
WIND
Lewis, Cynthia
1:07.62
9/3
NS
0
PSM
Lickwala, Holly
1:25.11
8/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
1:13.00
7/5
1:11.61
1
11
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
1:13.49
7/3
1:11.68
2
9
NOVA
Bennett, Stacey
1:12.92
7/4
1:13.53
3
8
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
1:16.37
7/6
1:18.26
4
7
NOVA
Lauzon, Chantal
1:28.83
7/7
1:28.01
5
6
IM
Marshall, Kathleen
1:47.20
7/1
1:49.56
6
5
NSM
Reece, Margaret
1:20.00
7/2
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
1:09.69
6/5
1:09.92
1
11
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
1:09.50
6/4
1:11.80
2
9
UC32
Plocek, Karina
1:21.22
6/6
1:20.85
3
8
MEMO
Shu, Vicki
1:25.00
6/1
1:24.78
4
7
WCM
Boone, Danielle
1:22.50
6/2
1:26.70
5
6
UCLA
Jurey, Mary
1:24.58
6/7
1:30.23
6
5
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa
1:47.40
6/8
DQ
0
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
1:20.00
6/3
NS
0
TXLA
Jurey, Mary
1:24.58
6/7
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Delmage, Arlene
1:19.00
5/3
1:15.25
1
11
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
1:16.00
5/4
1:17.06
2
9
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:21.70
5/7
1:21.67
3
8
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
1:23.50
4/4
1:21.72
4
7
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
1:20.84
5/6
1:21.81
5
6
GS
Moore, Carolyn
1:22.45
5/1
1:24.85
6
5
DAM
Russell, Jane
1:21.23
5/2
1:25.81
7
4
PBM
Jones, Eney
1:30.61
4/2
1:26.03
8
3
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:28.00
4/6
1:28.06
9
2
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
1:26.38
4/5
1:28.39
10
1
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
1:31.72
4/7
1:31.66
11
0
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
1:23.20
5/8
1:33.35
12
0
UCLA
Karlin, Olivia
1:40.56
4/8
1:37.84
13
0
DDM
Skill, Mary
1:39.69
4/1
1:38.27
14
0
NSM
Hernandez, Jill
1:16.60
5/5
NS
0
MVN
McLaughlin, Lisa
1:27.00
4/3
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
1:15.00
3/4
1:13.85
1
11
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
1:22.00
3/3
1:22.96
2
9
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
1:20.54
3/5
1:26.09
3
8
MEMO
Rafkin, Louise
1:31.22
3/1
1:35.44
4
7
MVM
Klein, Maria
1:37.50
3/8
1:35.53
5
6
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
1:30.41
3/7
1:38.09
6
5
USF
Klatzkin, Amy
1:30.00
3/2
1:42.88
7
4
NOVA
Cannon, Lisa
1:53.15
2/8
1:50.44
8
3
ARIZ
James, Katy
1:48.80
2/7
1:54.05
9
2
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:25.00
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
1:28.81
2/4
1:25.18
1
11
LOCO
Bamber, Linda
1:45.00
2/2
1:39.16
2
9
DAM
Guthrie, Sally
1:41.97
2/5
1:43.24
3
8
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
1:40.97
2/3
1:46.36
4
7
SDSM
Kaguni, Dr Laurie
2:00.00
2/6
2:05.91
5
6
MAM
Palmer, Teddy
2:07.34
2/1
2:18.61
6
5
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:55.55
1/3
1:47.60
1
11
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
1:40.62
1/4
1:50.00
2
9
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:53.94
1/5
1:58.49
3
8
SFTL
Martin, Michelle
2:11.93
1/6
2:14.66
4
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home