Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 6: Mixed 50 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC55
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
24.16
13/5
24.66
1
9
GS
Cuadros, Lucas
18-24
24.10
13/4
24.92
1
9
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
50-54
26.00
13/3
25.44
1
9
UC55
Charcalla, Randy
40-44
27.16
13/1
26.19
1
9
PALM
Ekman, Evan
55-59
26.67
13/2
26.60
1
9
NCMS
Dallamura, Scott
40-44
26.56
13/6
26.74
2
7
GS
Kothe, Mark
50-54
27.10
13/7
26.83
2
7
PALM
Cook, Andy
55-59
29.00
11/3
27.44
2
7
NCMS
Hall, Seth
35-39
29.50
11/1
27.55
1
9
NCMS
Gendzel, Leonardo
40-44
27.65
12/3
27.88
3
6
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
27.21
13/8
27.94
2
7
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
27.70
12/6
27.98
2
7
AWJ
Lotan, Eran
45-49
27.56
12/5
28.53
1
9
NCMS
Moran, Marty
50-54
27.50
12/4
28.69
3
6
GS
Secoy, James
45-49
28.00
12/2
28.76
2
7
NCMS
Boyce, Logan
18-24
NT
2/2
28.79
2
7
GS
Kane, Robert
30-34
29.76
10/4
29.34
3
6
NCMS
Stump, Karen
40-44
29.06
11/6
29.44
1
9
GS
Read, Jack
50-54
30.00
10/5
29.54
4
5
UC55
Donahue, Meghan
30-34
28.55
12/1
29.63
1
9
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
29.47
11/7
29.79
3
6
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
29.76
11/8
30.28
2
7
GSMS
Alderson, Pat
65-69
30.50
10/2
30.33
1
9
PALM
Shake, Joe
60-64
28.95
11/4
30.43
1
9
PALM
Zazella, Jamie
40-44
31.11
9/5
31.10
3
6
PALM
Elias, Maria
55-59
30.73
10/7
31.49
1
9
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
50-54
31.88
9/2
31.87
1
9
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
55-59
31.70
9/3
31.89
2
7
GSMS
Weber, Gregory
65-69
30.92
10/1
32.06
2
7
PALM
Holland, Anna
35-39
34.00
8/5
32.12
1
9
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
31.70
9/6
32.21
1
9
PALM
Gardner, Mary (Maggie)
25-29
35.00
8/2
32.46
1
9
NCMS
Jackson, Lindsey
25-29
NT
2/3
32.56
2
7
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
50-54
34.01
8/6
32.79
2
7
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
70-74
31.00
10/8
32.99
1
9
GS
Ewell, William
65-69
34.00
8/3
33.18
3
6
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
50-54
32.51
9/7
33.57
3
6
GS
Lowry, Daniel
65-69
33.00
11/2
33.91
4
5
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
50-54
33.53
8/4
33.98
4
5
AMS
Roark, Roland
70-74
35.49
8/1
35.19
2
7
PALM
Fetchen, Courtney
18-24
35.00
8/7
35.55
1
9
GS
Quinn, Cheryl
55-59
35.60
8/8
35.59
3
6
PALM
Scoggins, Olivia
18-24
31.00
9/4
35.61
2
7
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
35.78
7/4
36.00
5
4
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
NT
3/7
36.70
1
9
GS
Schuman, Julia
35-39
NT
2/6
36.72
2
7
UC13
Smith, Jen
40-44
38.70
7/8
37.86
4
5
LOCO
Yates, Kevin
70-74
37.00
7/5
37.86
3
6
GS
Hebel, Janice
60-64
37.52
7/3
37.93
2
7
LOCO
Miller, David
75-79
40.00
6/3
37.93
1
9
PALM
Sidletsky, Marlis
40-44
38.02
7/6
39.30
5
4
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
39.13
6/4
40.46
1
9
PALM
Beeman, Alexander
30-34
44.02
5/5
40.71
4
5
PALM
Northrop, Lisabeth
60-64
42.29
6/7
40.72
3
6
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
55.00
4/6
41.13
6
3
GS
Bopp, Sara
55-59
43.00
5/4
41.32
4
5
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
38.30
7/2
41.38
4
5
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
39.99
6/5
41.70
2
7
AWLM
Beem, David
18-24
44.21
5/3
42.55
3
6
GAJA
Delair, Stan
70-74
42.00
6/6
42.61
5
4
GS
Stuck, William
60-64
1:06.00
3/4
42.79
2
7
GS
Barber, Barbara
65-69
44.49
5/6
43.80
2
7
UC45
Brock, Thompson
45-49
1:05.00
2/4
44.58
3
6
GS
Robertson, William
80-84
42.00
6/1
46.74
1
9
AMS
Roark, Frances
70-74
49.18
4/4
48.05
1
9
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
80-84
45.92
5/2
48.24
2
7
GS
Byer, Allan
65-69
49.08
5/8
52.69
7
2
GAJA
Woods, Albert
90-94
46.03
5/7
52.83
1
9
GS
Durovchic, Fran
65-69
52.00
4/5
53.80
3
6
GAJA
Newell, Sally
80-84
56.01
4/7
55.01
1
9
GS
Elliott, Kacky
80-84
54.47
4/3
55.38
2
7
GS
Knowles, Kristin
40-44
58.00
4/1
57.50
6
3
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
70-74
1:20.00
3/6
57.91
2
7
GS
Villa, Jose
50-54
NT
2/5
58.76
5
4
GS
Figueroa, Daniel
35-39
NT
1/8
1:00.25
4
5
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
55.07
4/2
1:00.32
3
6
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
90-94
1:08.00
3/5
1:09.62
2
7
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
1:19.38
3/3
1:19.39
1
9
LOCO
Carroll, Jim
75-79
2:05.00
3/2
DQ
0
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
33.50
9/8
NS
0
NCMS
Goldstein, Lloyd
18-24
28.60
12/8
NS
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
50-54
38.34
7/7
NS
0
UC13
Hanvey, Kris
55-59
30.00
10/6
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Briana
50-54
47.07
5/1
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Clyde (Butch)
55-59
40.16
6/2
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
28.24
12/7
NS
0
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
29.00
11/5
NS
0
NCMS
Robling, Steve
45-49
30.00
10/3
NS
0
GS
Williams, Kim
40-44
38.38
7/1
NS
0
1693
Bricken, Susan
75-79
40.00
NS
0
NCMS
Denison, Paul
60-64
29.06
11/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home