Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 UCLA Bruin Masters SCY Swim Meet ( Sun, Apr 7, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC33
Phillips, Everett
25-29
51.00
12/2
51.45
1
9
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
50.85
12/6
52.65
1
9
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
54.50
11/3
53.41
2
7
ACUCO
Agudelo, Jorge
25-29
53.40
12/8
53.46
2
7
CVMM
Adair, Scott
55-59
57.00
10/1
53.58
1
9
WH2O
Borman, Zachary
25-29
58.00
9/5
53.58
3
6
SDSM
Strate, Brian
50-54
52.56
12/7
53.70
3
6
NOVA
Stevens, Jeffrey
60-64
57.00
10/6
53.73
1
9
SCAQ
Donaldson, Colin
25-29
57.00
10/7
53.85
4
5
NOVA
Tabbert, Thomas
40-44
49.00
12/4
53.85
1
9
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
25-29
53.00
12/1
54.06
5
4
UCLA
Morales, Tito
60-64
55.78
10/5
54.31
2
7
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
54.97
11/2
54.76
4
5
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
53.83
11/5
54.99
2
7
GRA
Grupp, Gregory
25-29
1:00.00
8/1
55.22
6
3
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
57.24
10/8
56.73
1
9
UC33
Magit, Brad
60-64
59.00
8/4
57.07
3
6
WCM
Wen, Patrick
45-49
58.00
9/4
57.49
1
9
NOVA
Tobin, James
50-54
55.75
10/4
57.74
5
4
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
57.00
10/3
58.63
2
7
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
55.00
11/7
58.68
1
9
SCAQ
Shcheglov, Alexander
30-34
59.00
9/8
58.91
1
9
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
45-49
59.50
8/3
59.08
1
9
UC33
Zastrow, Jesse
30-34
1:01.04
7/3
1:00.14
2
7
MVN
Bae, Alex
18-24
58.99
9/1
1:00.15
1
9
UC33
Jimenez, Walter
45-49
1:00.63
7/5
1:00.26
3
6
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:00.00
8/2
1:01.34
2
7
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
1:01.80
7/6
1:01.49
2
7
UCLA
Rodgers, Becky
25-29
1:05.03
6/6
1:02.23
1
9
UC33
McCracken, Michael
50-54
1:05.00
6/4
1:02.25
6
3
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
25-29
1:03.00
7/2
1:02.75
2
7
MVN
Burrola, Amy
25-29
1:00.00
8/7
1:02.92
3
6
SCA
Sklar, Jeffrey
45-49
1:05.00
6/5
1:02.97
4
5
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:04.80
7/8
1:05.21
7
2
UCLA
David, Elroma Alex
40-44
1:08.00
5/3
1:05.57
3
6
UC33
Seymour, Richard
50-54
1:06.21
6/7
1:05.92
8
1
UC33
Vernon, James
65-69
1:07.00
5/4
1:05.99
2
7
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:07.00
6/8
1:07.42
4
5
CTSM
Allaire, John
55-59
1:15.00
4/3
1:11.38
3
6
EQX
Church, Mark
50-54
1:48.84
2/7
1:12.98
9
0
RAA
Kennedy, William
60-64
1:15.59
4/2
1:13.70
5
4
GRA
Dowling, Brae
25-29
1:14.50
5/8
1:14.15
4
5
SPP
Adler, Katie
30-34
1:25.00
3/6
1:17.77
1
9
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
1:25.00
3/3
1:20.12
4
5
UC33
Batten, Hugh
70-74
1:17.52
4/7
1:20.80
1
9
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:21.43
4/8
1:23.02
3
6
EQX
Oneil, Maggie
55-59
1:21.22
4/1
1:23.83
1
9
T-26
Panosian, Brian
50-54
1:25.61
3/2
1:28.25
10
0
SPP
Kopp, Natasha
50-54
1:30.00
3/8
1:28.93
1
9
SNM
Todd, Diana
75-79
1:28.00
3/7
1:29.01
1
9
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
1:29.01
3/1
1:30.27
2
7
EQX
Tsao, Ami
60-64
1:35.00
2/3
1:31.45
1
9
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
1:34.37
2/5
1:36.80
1
9
RAA
Feeney, Siobhan
50-54
1:45.00
2/2
1:39.23
2
7
EQX
Welsh, Kathy
50-54
2:15.00
1/5
1:40.08
3
6
UC33
Twomey, Mary
60-64
1:44.35
2/6
1:44.76
2
7
RAA
Shi, Ruoyao
30-34
2:30.00
1/3
1:48.78
2
7
3FIT
Baltz, John
40-44
55.50
11/8
DQ
0
WH2O
Espejo, Manuel
30-34
59.04
8/5
DQ
0
LBG
*****Powers, Patricia
60-64
1:30.28
2/4
NS
0
MVN
Ambrosio, Irving
40-44
58.59
9/6
NS
0
SCAQ
Barion, Christian
30-34
53.42
11/4
NS
0
WH2O
Camacho, Raymond
50-54
1:03.92
7/1
NS
0
UC38
Cardinal, Olivia
18-24
57.00
10/2
NS
0
GRA
Cervantes, Jennifer
25-29
1:22.72
3/4
NS
0
WH2O
Chen, Charles
30-34
1:03.00
7/7
NS
0
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
58.89
9/2
NS
0
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:10.47
5/2
NS
0
LVM
Ford, Peter
35-39
50.81
12/3
NS
0
3FIT
Fujimoto, Todd
45-49
1:15.00
4/6
NS
0
SPP
Galvez, Anthony
18-24
58.89
9/7
NS
0
LBG
Gonzalez, Linsay
25-29
1:06.95
6/1
NS
0
WH2O
Hamo, Patrick
35-39
1:05.50
6/2
NS
0
WH2O
Harris, Jordan
25-29
50.00
12/5
NS
0
CVMM
Karren, Kelly
45-49
53.72
NS
NS
0
3FIT
Kennedy, Victoria
25-29
1:15.00
4/5
NS
0
CTSM
Mo, Ann
35-39
1:12.20
NS
NS
0
CTM
Neet, Mallory
25-29
1:08.00
5/5
NS
0
T-26
Nelson, David
55-59
1:00.00
8/8
NS
0
VCM
Owens, Robert
70-74
1:12.00
5/7
NS
0
3FIT
Perkins, Nicole
45-49
1:00.00
7/4
NS
0
SBM
Power, Michael
50-54
54.51
11/6
NS
0
UC33
Prado, Ed
50-54
55.00
11/1
NS
0
SWHM
Roller, Ann
40-44
2:00.00
1/4
NS
0
UC33
Ross, Shannon
35-39
1:15.00
4/4
NS
0
WH2O
Sharaf, Joe
30-34
1:05.01
6/3
NS
0
AKMS
Smith, Paula
60-64
1:24.51
3/5
NS
0
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
55-59
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
3FIT
Tredennick, Thomas
30-34
59.90
8/6
NS
0
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
35-39
58.50
9/3
NS
0
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:08.17
5/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home