Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 29: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMSC
Haage, Bryan
58.00
13/9
55.30
1
11
SWAM
Riordan, Chris
56.99
13/3
56.14
2
9
WLAC
Carter, Samuel
1:02.23
11/2
1:01.24
3
8
UC21
Haney, James
1:06.74
10/3
1:08.81
4
7
SWED
Mingo-Mojica, Kelly
1:10.57
8/8
1:10.21
5
6
SWED
Briones, Alberto
1:40.00
2/6
1:19.02
6
5
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Koenig, Nicholas
1:01.56
11/7
58.06
1
11
CENT
Davis, Joshua
59.00
13/10
58.61
2
9
CHSM
Hanson, Zac
59.22
12/5
59.05
3
8
WLAC
Shopp, Colin
1:02.00
11/3
1:01.24
4
7
SWED
Purvis, Glenn
1:01.50
11/4
1:04.80
5
6
VALM
Kerr, Kyle
1:25.00
4/3
1:08.42
6
5
CHSM
Gorman, Jake
1:15.00
7/9
1:11.85
7
4
WLAC
Wolfe, Shaun
55.07
13/6
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMA
Peterson, David
55.58
13/4
56.50
1
11
HRYB
Pedersen, Robert
1:02.00
11/8
1:00.67
2
9
EVM
Kaiser, John
1:01.09
12/10
1:03.58
3
8
WLAC
Mikati, Rami
1:08.00
9/6
1:04.14
4
7
CHSM
Kujat, Scot
1:04.29
11/9
1:05.22
5
6
CHSM
Holmes, CJ
1:01.29
11/5
1:06.19
6
5
CHSM
White, Patrick
1:09.43
9/9
1:10.34
7
4
SWED
Poelsterl, Michael
1:30.00
3/7
1:15.59
8
3
CHSM
Cowen, Michael
1:33.25
3/2
1:17.65
9
2
SWED
Nicholas, Trevor
1:18.05
6/9
DQ
0
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
1:17.59
6/8
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Hamming, Mark
53.44
13/5
53.16
1
11
ELG
Weidner, Tim
56.53
13/7
56.85
2
9
LSPS
Doerr, David
59.69
12/6
59.11
3
8
EVM
Harrington, Michael
1:01.37
11/6
59.27
4
7
UC21
Parr, John
1:01.00
12/2
1:02.77
5
6
MMA
Rokosz, Peter
1:07.62
10/10
1:06.35
6
5
NWSC
Beard, Marc
1:11.00
8/9
1:06.59
7
4
CHSM
Goudge, Ryan
1:12.55
8/10
1:09.63
8
3
SWED
Bessette, Aaron
1:30.00
3/4
1:26.72
9
2
UC21
Eddington, Jantzen
1:30.01
3/3
1:32.38
10
1
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Lahey, Patrick
57.69
13/2
57.95
1
11
PAWW
Butler, Kevin
1:01.00
12/7
1:00.29
2
9
NWSC
Kozlowski, Mark
1:01.01
12/1
1:00.78
3
8
NWSC
Bardak, Peter
1:01.00
12/8
1:02.05
4
7
MMA
Addison, Daniel
1:20.00
5/3
1:07.70
5
6
ELG
Tibbetts, Andrew
1:10.00
8/6
1:07.91
6
5
SWED
Burris, Jeffrey
1:13.05
7/6
1:12.13
7
4
ELG
Myszka, John
1:13.50
7/3
1:15.85
8
3
JBT
Soenksen, Mark
1:20.00
5/7
1:19.87
9
2
HRYB
Gubaras, Aldas
1:28.05
4/10
1:31.05
10
1
SWED
Kulans, John
1:45.00
2/3
1:32.85
11
0
WLAC
Metz, Chris
1:01.00
12/9
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
EVM
Raese, TR
57.62
13/8
58.14
1
11
JBT
Moss, Douglas
1:10.00
8/4
1:03.77
2
9
SWED
Edie, Jacob
1:06.00
11/10
1:05.15
3
8
CMSC
Slad, Thomas
1:06.35
10/6
1:05.76
4
7
LSPS
Morrison, John
1:08.11
9/4
1:05.89
5
6
NAC
Frech, Raymond
1:07.38
10/9
1:07.45
6
5
WLAC
Weigand, TJ
1:06.12
10/5
1:08.16
7
4
SWED
Lozier, Chris
1:06.88
10/8
1:08.34
8
3
CHSM
Misener, Jim
1:13.13
7/4
1:10.54
9
2
WLAC
Schoenauer, Steffan
1:10.20
8/3
1:11.16
10
1
JBT
Kresno, Charles
1:16.00
6/5
1:14.49
11
0
CHSM
Ware, Sean
1:14.72
7/2
1:16.01
12
0
DLMA
Mountford, Roger
1:18.22
6/1
1:17.88
13
0
DLMA
McAloon, Ken
1:19.37
5/6
1:18.87
14
0
VALM
Lin, Eugene
1:24.79
4/6
1:21.92
15
0
SWED
Hutcheson, Nate
1:22.86
5/1
1:23.98
16
0
VALM
White, Jason
1:24.76
4/5
1:27.26
17
0
ELG
Tratt, Kerric
2:15.00
1/4
2:01.77
18
0
HRYB
Fournier, Jacques
2:10.00
1/6
DQ
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Espino, Rudy
59.94
12/4
1:02.49
1
11
FF
Lundgren, Kurt
1:01.00
12/3
1:02.58
2
9
FF
Lutz, Chris
1:07.00
10/2
1:02.65
3
8
LSPS
Hunneke, Kyle
1:05.81
11/1
1:06.43
4
7
NWSC
Pollowy, Tim
1:10.00
8/5
1:08.41
5
6
SWED
McWeeny, Peter
1:10.90
8/2
1:09.11
6
5
CHSM
Figg, Steven
1:20.00
5/8
1:13.53
7
4
PALA
Steininger, Dan
1:16.00
6/6
1:13.80
8
3
SWED
Marcy, Peter
1:18.50
6/10
1:18.46
9
2
SWED
Jillson, Robert
1:20.20
5/2
1:18.95
10
1
PALA
Flowers, Michael
1:23.74
5/10
1:20.68
11
0
ELG
Marsh, Edward
1:25.31
4/2
1:25.81
12
0
ELG
Masters, Kevin
1:45.00
2/7
2:03.32
13
0
LSPS
Malas, Bryan
58.24
13/1
NS
0
WSUB
Rosen, Daniel
1:07.44
10/1
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Gilberg, Steve
1:06.50
10/4
1:06.71
1
11
NWSC
Depew, Richard
1:13.26
7/7
1:10.36
2
9
NAC
Ward, Richard
1:12.83
7/5
1:11.53
3
8
LSPS
McKeon, David
1:11.30
8/1
1:12.37
4
7
LSPS
Mitchell, John
1:15.00
7/10
1:14.27
5
6
PALA
Robie, Michael
1:14.35
7/8
1:14.56
6
5
JBT
Morimoto, David
1:16.86
6/7
1:20.15
7
4
SWED
Creelman, Brit
1:35.00
3/9
1:43.34
8
3
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Seibt, Andreas
1:09.00
9/8
1:05.12
1
11
ELG
Ursu, Andrei
1:09.00
9/2
1:07.07
2
9
EVM
Holmberg, Tom
1:08.50
9/3
1:07.74
3
8
PALA
Bendix, Bruce
1:06.69
10/7
1:08.61
4
7
CMSC
Johnson, Eric
1:09.81
9/10
1:09.01
5
6
CENT
Merrill, Nick
1:07.88
9/5
1:09.12
6
5
ELG
Ellis, Joel
1:08.38
9/7
1:10.55
7
4
EVM
Ruderman, Richard
1:09.64
9/1
1:10.67
8
3
JBT
Marone, James
1:25.00
4/4
1:20.38
9
2
UC21
Stine, Thomas
1:25.00
4/8
1:25.16
10
1
HRYB
Moss, Larry
1:30.97
3/8
1:36.37
11
0
ELG
Gordon, Steven
1:50.00
2/2
1:44.33
12
0
SWED
Bachtell, John
2:01.62
1/5
2:10.30
13
0
MMA
Hasse, William
1:10.00
8/7
NS
0
UC21
Stine, Thomas
1:25.00
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VALM
DeWitt, Peter
1:15.00
7/1
1:09.11
1
11
SWED
Milner, Paul
1:16.05
6/4
1:17.58
2
9
CHSM
Patronsky, Ross
1:19.00
5/5
1:17.74
3
8
FF
Roeing, Randy
1:20.75
5/9
1:19.78
4
7
PALA
Spaulding, Bob
1:18.00
6/2
1:22.61
5
6
PALA
Guilfoil, Scott
1:26.84
4/1
1:25.00
6
5
PALA
Robb, John
1:28.36
3/6
1:40.44
7
4
HRYB
Prince, Clifford
1:38.53
3/10
1:41.86
8
3
EVM
Hertel, Robert
1:41.00
2/4
1:42.82
9
2
ELG
Maude, Tom
1:58.60
2/9
1:58.83
10
1
EVM
Carroll, Joe
1:17.42
6/3
NS
0
JBT
Shortley, Thomas
2:00.00
2/1
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Brinkman, Terry
1:20.00
5/4
1:20.71
1
11
UC16
Campbell, Bob
1:28.24
3/5
1:27.28
2
9
ELG
Ota, Ken
1:25.00
4/7
1:30.45
3
8
ELG
Stitt, John
1:26.44
4/9
1:34.78
4
7
ELG
Smith, Dave
1:40.00
2/5
1:37.23
5
6
CHSM
Schein, Howard
1:38.38
3/1
NS
0
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LIB
McClow, Richard
1:49.20
2/8
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home