Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2019 ( Fri, Apr 12, 2019 - Sun, Apr 14, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 19: Women 50 Y Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
JBT
Clark, Makenna
30.50
7/6
29.89
1
11
UC16
Kutella, Mckenzie
30.02
8/9
30.38
2
9
CMSC
Bergman, Abigail
32.00
6/4
31.04
3
8
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Holmes, Leigh
26.83
8/5
27.37
1
11
NWSC
Nolte, Jeanette
27.11
8/6
28.73
2
9
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
28.76
8/4
29.19
3
8
PAWW
Penland, Amanda
33.00
6/2
30.31
4
7
WLAC
Rowland, Emily
30.55
7/4
30.56
5
6
CHSM
Mansfield, Lori
30.24
8/10
30.88
6
5
CHSM
Davis, Jordan
36.86
4/5
36.00
7
4
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
37.84
4/4
39.01
8
3
NWSC
Miller, Jackie
41.00
3/5
39.52
9
2
SWED
Leber, Renee
1:00.00
1/3
46.99
10
1
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Miller, Anna
28.88
8/7
26.87
1
11
NWSC
Gensler, Krista
31.03
7/9
29.54
2
9
LSPS
Achtstatter, Jessica
31.00
7/2
30.18
3
8
CHSM
Ellison, Kristen
35.47
5/7
33.00
4
7
CHSM
Jahn, Erin
31.95
6/5
34.14
5
6
CHSM
Kipphut, Allison
34.60
5/6
35.10
6
5
SWED
Ohms, Laura
38.00
4/3
39.79
7
4
IM
Castellanos, Rachel
50.42
2/8
DQ
0
WLAC
Dangremond, Emily
32.47
6/8
NS
0
ABM
Luedtke, Nicole
37.12
4/6
NS
0
SWED
Tang, Alexa
31.76
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WLAC
Newton, Kelly
29.32
8/8
28.83
1
11
CMSC
Chico, Julie-Anne
32.00
6/6
31.30
2
9
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
31.50
7/10
31.61
3
8
CHSM
Moore, Lauren
35.00
5/4
32.01
4
7
BAM
Sypura, Tracy
34.34
5/5
35.94
5
6
SWED
Balcken, Dianna
36.54
5/10
36.96
6
5
SWED
Jankovich, Christine
43.00
3/3
42.94
7
4
JBT
Buchmayer, Erin
43.79
3/9
44.24
8
3
NWSC
Howland, Heather
30.11
8/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
29.42
8/2
29.01
1
11
FF
Levine, Nicola
29.00
8/3
29.50
2
9
WLAC
Gold, Anne
30.50
7/5
29.57
3
8
EVM
Lingner, Heather
31.26
7/1
30.50
4
7
JBT
Hoover, Molly
31.00
7/8
30.94
5
6
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
31.00
7/3
31.63
6
5
ELG
Quick, Holly
34.30
6/10
33.28
7
4
MMA
De Boer, Karen
41.74
3/4
39.30
8
3
JBT
Bertolotti, Jessica
45.00
3/10
44.99
9
2
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
45.00
2/5
46.39
10
1
HRYB
Giordano, Tatiana
55.00
1/4
46.89
11
0
SWED
Christensen, Sara
1:10.00
1/8
47.08
12
0
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
38.29
4/2
NS
0
CHSM
Martinez, Andrea
36.52
5/1
NS
0
UC21
Vega, Bizzy
29.42
NS
0
VALM
Wassilak, Laura
45.00
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAC
Lehmann, Heather
34.00
6/9
31.00
1
11
CHSM
Glover, Daphne
34.04
6/1
32.08
2
9
LSPS
Hogan, Linda
36.30
5/9
33.44
3
8
SWED
Tan-Cohen, Madelyn
35.79
5/2
35.66
4
7
JBT
Marshall, Kathleen
43.00
3/8
39.25
5
6
MMA
Whitney, Julie
41.34
3/6
42.20
6
5
LSPS
Watterson, Martha
1:15.00
1/9
44.98
7
4
SWED
Kristl, Eileen
52.77
2/9
51.57
8
3
SWED
Vidales, Nicole
53.81
1/5
58.20
9
2
WLAC
Eck, Christine
38.00
4/7
NS
0
NAC
Frech, Nancy
39.64
4/1
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CENT
Smith, Liesl
32.25
6/3
32.96
1
11
SWED
Martinelli, Laura
55.00
1/6
42.10
2
9
SWED
McBride, Jennifer
42.00
3/7
43.61
3
8
SWED
Wahl, Gretchen
43.64
3/2
47.50
4
7
HRYB
Legare, Sherry
53.10
2/1
50.12
5
6
ELG
Sepulveda, Migdalia
47.40
2/4
50.25
6
5
SWED
Yutzy, Heather
53.25
2/10
59.75
7
4
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FF
Block, Andrea
30.73
7/7
30.22
1
11
CMSC
Goodridge, Janet
32.25
6/7
31.22
2
9
CHSM
Bossert-Hartman, Carol
38.39
4/9
37.58
3
8
EVM
Riggs, Anne
45.00
2/6
42.63
4
7
SWED
Albano, Terrie
44.01
3/1
45.76
5
6
JBT
Marone, Jane
47.42
2/7
47.96
6
5
JBT
Pienta, Donna
1:15.00
1/1
1:07.48
7
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALA
Robie, Jane
35.51
5/3
34.90
1
11
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
35.58
5/8
35.30
2
9
JBT
Strand, Marjorie
50.00
2/3
45.29
3
8
SWED
Cohen, Marla
55.65
1/7
1:02.50
4
7
NWSC
Kerr, Terry
40.77
4/10
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
38.07
4/8
43.29
1
11
NWSC
Stapleton, Carol
51.45
2/2
52.94
2
9
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWED
Feldman, Ronna
1:10.00
1/2
1:05.74
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHSM
Schick, Mary
1:44.40
1/10
2:35.95
1
11
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home