Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2019 RCC College Invitational ( Fri, Mar 8, 2019 - Sat, Mar 9, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 8: Men 50 Y Free
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
21.11
9/5
21.21
1
20
SRJC
McCormick, Jack
21.66
9/6
21.58
2
17
RCC
Chow, Sennen
21.99
9/7
21.71
3
16
RCC
Thelwell, Zack
21.87
9/4
21.83
4
15
RCC
Gomez, Justin
22.36
9/8
22.11
5
14
MESA
Dickerson, John
22.15
9/3
22.17
6
13
MERC
Norton, Connor
22.57
9/2
22.29
7
12
RCC
Mojica, Aidan
23.10
8/9
22.86
8
11
ELCA
Thorne, Matthew
23.47
7/4
22.91
9
9
GROS
Webster, Isaiah
22.93
8/4
22.94
10
7
GROS
Hail, Garrett
22.99
8/7
23.01
11
6
RCC
Schively, Zakkary
23.41
7/6
23.25
12
5
MESA
Fischer, Jack
22.91
8/6
23.26
13
4
CHAF
McCalanhan, Kyle
23.09
8/8
23.27
14
3
GROS
Papike, Wes
23.10
8/2
23.38
15
2
PAL
McCollum, Kevin
22.82
8/5
23.41
16
0.5
MERC
Silva, Dustin
22.80
9/9
23.41
16
0.5
RCC
Troutman, Brochton
24.22
6/7
23.56
18
0
RCC
Kucenas, Andrew
23.07
8/3
23.62
19
0
RCC
Gutierrez, Alexis
23.39
7/5
23.71
20
0
ELCA
Griffith, Nate
23.73
7/8
23.74
21
0
MERC
Marquez, Elias
23.66
7/3
23.74
21
0
CITR
Schubert, Ian
24.00
7/1
23.86
23
0
CITR
Alfrey, Brian
23.93
7/2
23.89
24
0
MESA
Kuo, Jeff
24.25
6/3
23.91
25
0
PAL
Somes, Parker
24.05
6/6
23.94
26
0
PAL
Gillum, Rielly
24.00
6/5
23.99
27
0
MERC
Friesen, Logan
23.95
7/9
24.06
28
0
SRJC
Holloway, Luc
25.17
5/8
24.09
29
0
GROS
Rasmusson, Anson
23.14
8/1
24.15
30
0
CHAF
Paxton, Tyler
23.48
7/7
24.29
31
0
RCC
Carroll, Trevor
24.53
6/8
24.30
32
0
RCC
Plazanet, Lucas
24.13
6/4
24.32
33
0
MESA
Jacobson, Jared
24.79
5/5
24.41
34
0
GROS
Pelant, Skyler
24.63
6/2
24.41
34
0
RCC
Narramore, Ty
24.65
6/9
24.61
36
0
GROS
Jovellano, Jeffrey
25.69
4/6
24.82
37
0
CITR
Powell, Dominic
24.84
5/6
24.98
38
0
MESA
Blanchard, Zachary
25.01
5/7
25.00
39
0
CHAF
Bejarano, Sebastian
25.03
5/3
25.07
40
0
RCC
Sosa, Juan
25.45
5/1
25.07
40
0
CITR
Alonzo, Peyton
25.37
5/2
25.12
42
0
MERC
Runyan, Jeff
24.73
6/1
25.14
43
0
SRJC
Valentino, Anthony
25.82
4/3
25.15
44
0
MERC
Heppner, Ethan
25.75
4/7
25.37
45
0
PAL
Taylor, Nate
25.84
4/8
25.40
46
0
MESA
Tejeda, Diego
25.45
5/9
25.45
47
0
MERC
Groth, Garrett
24.97
5/4
25.48
48
0
ELCA
Rodriguez, Matthew
25.95
4/2
25.49
49
0
GROS
Lazarr, Carlos
25.74
4/4
25.65
50
0
CHAF
Cervantez, Andrew
NT
1/2
25.87
51
0
MERC
Lorenzana, Zach
25.60
4/5
25.91
52
0
RCC
Sarabia, Gerardo
27.65
2/5
25.96
53
0
SRJC
Caldwell, Charles
28.82
2/3
26.12
54
0
CHAF
Benc, Chris
NT
1/1
26.14
55
0
MERC
Bustabade, Joe
26.72
3/7
26.20
56
0
ELCA
Kelly, Ben
26.00
4/9
26.32
57
0
MERC
Casipit, Josh
26.00
4/1
26.46
58
0
MESA
Chinchilla, Misael
26.63
3/4
26.50
59
0
GROS
Gonzalez, Freddy
27.39
3/9
26.56
60
0
ELCA
Winkler, Ryan
27.47
3/1
26.77
61
0
MESA
Johnson, Reese
27.09
3/2
26.79
62
0
SRJC
Mote, Erik
28.82
2/6
27.04
63
0
CHAF
Valdes, Christian
NT
1/9
27.12
64
0
RCC
Ma, Albert
27.08
3/8
27.41
65
0
CITR
Lazaro, Andrew
31.00
1/4
27.49
66
0
GROS
Manley, Cameron
28.99
2/2
27.92
67
0
MESA
Rayoan, Angelo
28.93
2/7
27.95
68
0
CHAF
Morales, Vicente
27.02
3/3
28.19
69
0
CITR
Ocampo, Joshua
28.40
2/4
28.54
70
0
ELCA
Sanchez, Diego
29.14
2/8
28.74
71
0
MERC
Navarro, Scott
26.50
3/6
29.46
72
0
MESA
Young, Brett
30.54
1/6
29.86
73
0
MESA
Lenski, Aliaksei
30.40
1/5
30.08
74
0
ELCA
Nahreni, Javad
33.09
1/7
30.75
75
0
GROS
Alberd, Justin
34.49
1/8
32.51
76
0
MERC
Sherman, Austin
34.00
1/3
35.48
77
0
MESA
Bremer, Felipe
26.04
3/5
DQ
0
MESA
Martin, Ryan
30.11
NS
NS
0
CHAF
Simeonov, Anthony
NT
NS
NS
0
SRJC
Siragusa, Santino
22.82
NS
NS
0
ELCA
Ulrich, Seth
27.80
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home